Reindeer Run 5K

Ocala, FL, December 10, 2011

[Age Groups ]

Overall

courtesy of Spitler Race Systems

           Reindeer Run 5k                                   
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   16:30  5:19    1 OPEN     1 M   265 EMERY RAMASWAMI                                                                        
   2   17:33  5:40    1 25-29    2 M   152 PAUL FITZPATRICK                                                                       
   3   17:38  5:41    1 15-19    3 M    22 JAMES THOMASON                                                                         
   4   17:46  5:44    1 10-14    4 M   260 BOSTON FITZPATRICK                                                                     
   5   17:52  5:46    1 MASTR    5 M   453 Joe Carnegie                                                                           
   6   17:58  5:48    2 15-19    6 M   137 CHANDLER SOUCEY                                                                        
   7   18:05  5:50    3 15-19    7 M   409 Sean Filippucci                                                                        
   8   18:12  5:52    1 30-34    8 M   221 DANNY STEVENS JR                                                                       
   9   18:16  5:54    4 15-19    9 M    65 JOHN EARNEST                                                                           
  10   18:31  5:58    5 15-19   10 M    82 PATRICK LEDZIAN                                                                        
  11   18:38  6:01    1 45-49   11 M   241 JEFFREY SMITH                                                                          
  12   18:47  6:04    1 40-44   12 M   351 Greg Short                                                                             
  13   19:01  6:08    6 15-19   13 M   102 AUSTIN CARROLL                                                                         
  14   19:07  6:10    7 15-19   14 M   230 LEE MORRISON                                                                           
  15   19:10  6:11    2 25-29   15 M   448 Julius Chirieleison                                                                    
  16   19:14  6:12    2 10-14   16 M   279 JACOB MAY                                                                              
  17   19:26  6:16    8 15-19   17 M    99 BRANDAN KLUGE                                                                          
  18   19:31  6:18    1 20-24   18 M   424 Jose Torres                                                                            
  19   19:37  6:20    2 20-24   19 M   394 Bill Blaes                                                                             
  20   19:40  6:21    2 40-44   20 M    45 MARK SCOTT                                                                             
  21   19:44  6:22    3 20-24   21 M   155 GAVIN DUNN                                                                             
  22   19:51  6:24    2 30-34   22 M   432 Mike Henry                                                                             
  23   20:01  6:27    9 15-19   23 M   263 ANTHONY DETORRES                                                                       
  24   20:03  6:28    4 20-24   24 M   392 Cory McCleary                                                                          
  25   20:08  6:30    2 45-49   25 M   395 Gregg Falk                                                                             
  26   20:09  6:30   10 15-19   26 M   204 DYLAN SAUNDERS                                                                         
  27   20:11  6:31   11 15-19   27 M   466 Joseph Powers                                                                          
  28   20:14  6:32    3 10-14   28 M   444 Teig Hennessy                                                                          
  29   20:16  6:32   12 15-19   29 M   393 Chandler Yap                                                                           
  30   20:18  6:33    3 45-49   30 M   154 JACK GRAHLING                                                                          
  31   20:19  6:33    1 35-39   31 M   459 Viconte Ortiz                                                                          
  32   20:22  6:34    3 30-34   32 M    28 TIM CHRISTENSEN                                                                        
  33   20:24  6:35   13 15-19   33 M   178 BILLY REVELS                                                                           
  34   20:26  6:35    2 35-39   34 M    43 BRIAN SMITH                                                                            
  35   20:27  6:36   14 15-19   35 M   243 REINHARDT SWITZER                                                                      
  36   20:30  6:37   15 15-19   36 M   474 Rj Burke                                                                               
  37   20:34  6:38    3 35-39   37 M   446 Neil Alexander                                                                         
  38   20:39  6:40   16 15-19   38 M   364 Mac Barron                                                                             
  39   20:40  6:40    5 20-24   39 M   388 Michael Jenkins                                                                        
  40   20:42  6:41    3 40-44   40 M    67 ARTIE HUBNER                                                                           
  41   20:44  6:41    4 10-14   41 M   416 Brett Hendrix                                                                          
  42   20:50  6:43   17 15-19   42 M   244 BALDWIN SWITZER                                                                        
  43   20:55  6:45    5 10-14   43 M   321 DREW SMITH                                                                             
  44   20:59  6:46    3 25-29   44 M   365 Andrew Quick                                                                           
  45   21:00  6:46    1 OPEN     1 F   151 EMERY BRUHA                                                                            
  46   21:02  6:47    4 40-44   45 M   386 Chris Chiong                                                                           
  47   21:04  6:48    1 10-14    2 F   132 LEIGHA TORINO                                                                          
  48   21:08  6:49   18 15-19   46 M    30 ROBERT WARRINER                                                                        
  49   21:20  6:53    6 10-14   47 M   433 Daniel Wear                                                                            
  50   21:22  6:54    4 35-39   48 M    58 STEPHEN ROBERTS                                                                        
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           Reindeer Run 5k                                   
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
  51   21:24  6:54    1 01-9    49 M     7 JAROD BAKER                                                                           
  52   21:27  6:55    2 01-9    50 M   169 DREW FLAGG                                                                            
  53   21:33  6:57    1 20-24    3 F   423 Diana Williams                                                                         
  54   21:37  6:58    1 60-64   51 M   458 Mike Cooper                                                                            
  55   21:41  7:00    6 20-24   52 M   195 PHILIP ALLCOTT                                                                         
  56   21:43  7:00   19 15-19   53 M   439 Andrew Piper                                                                           
  57   21:45  7:01   20 15-19   54 M    21 DYLAN FORD                                                                             
  58   21:49  7:02    7 10-14   55 M   450 Robbie Hebert                                                                          
  59   21:52  7:03    4 25-29   56 M   165 BEAU BROKER                                                                            
  60   21:56  7:05    1 15-19    4 F    76 JANEEN REITER                                                                          
  61   21:58  7:05    5 35-39   57 M    75 PHILIP RATH                                                                            
  62   22:01  7:06    6 35-39   58 M   198 GREG MARTIN                                                                            
  63   22:03  7:07    1 55-59   59 M   161 DANNY STEVENS                                                                          
  64   22:05  7:07    4 45-49   60 M   172 DAVID FLAGG                                                                            
  65   22:07  7:08    4 30-34   61 M   310 JACOB JONES                                                                            
  66   22:08  7:08    7 20-24   62 M   192 PATRICK DACEY                                                                          
  67   22:10  7:09    5 40-44   63 M   116 BILL CAMPBELL                                                                          
  68   22:12  7:10   21 15-19   64 M   287 BRANDON HAUGE                                                                          
  69   22:16  7:11    5 45-49   65 M   408 Brian Kuhn                                                                             
  70   22:17  7:11    1 MASTR    5 F   163 ELISABETH DIAMOND                                                                      
  71   22:19  7:12    1 50-54   66 M   420 Mark Parisian                                                                          
  72   22:20  7:12    5 30-34   67 M   397 Matthew Swanson                                                                        
  73   22:20  7:12    6 30-34   68 M   473 Lawton Cox                                                                             
  74   22:21  7:13    8 10-14   69 M    61 BRIG MERRITT                                                                           
  75   22:22  7:13    7 30-34   70 M   319 KENNETH MARKWICH                                                                       
  76   22:22  7:13    6 40-44   71 M   327 JEFF GERLING                                                                           
  77   22:23  7:13    2 55-59   72 M   115 ROD FITZPATRICK                                                                        
  78   22:23  7:13    8 20-24   73 M   153 COLBY GRAHLING                                                                         
  79   22:24  7:14    8 30-34   74 M   212 JUSTIN YANCEY                                                                          
  80   22:26  7:14    2 15-19    6 F   215 JANICE PEREZ                                                                           
  81   22:27  7:15    3 55-59   75 M   187 IVAN LEVINRAD                                                                          
  82   22:30  7:15    2 10-14    7 F   441 Audrey Carpenter                                                                       
  83   22:34  7:17    6 45-49   76 M   206 BILL BLAES  SR                                                                         
  84   22:39  7:18    9 10-14   77 M   418 Jessen Hendrix                                                                         
  85   22:47  7:21    2 50-54   78 M   202 DAVID YARLOTT                                                                          
  86   22:47  7:21    5 25-29   79 M   180 DANIEL ADKINS                                                                          
  87   22:51  7:22    7 45-49   80 M    29 MARK YANDLE                                                                            
  88   22:54  7:23    1 35-39    8 F   117 MELISSA MUSCAREL                                                                       
  89   22:56  7:24    3 10-14    9 F   390 Hallie Hunt                                                                            
  90   23:12  7:29    7 40-44   81 M   385 Brett Detweiler                                                                        
  91   23:18  7:31    9 30-34   82 M   440 Lamar Charhow                                                                          
  92   23:19  7:31    8 40-44   83 M   341 Shaun Lattinville                                                                      
  93   23:20  7:32    1 30-34   10 F   231 LINDA MUTCHIE                                                                          
  94   23:21  7:32    2 35-39   11 F   346 Lorin McBride                                                                          
  95   23:24  7:33   10 10-14   84 M   252 TOMMY KAY                                                                              
  96   23:26  7:34   11 10-14   85 M   278 JOSHUA GILMAN                                                                          
  97   23:27  7:34   22 15-19   86 M    96 COREY JOSEPHSON                                                                        
  98   23:30  7:35    4 10-14   12 F   100 ELAINA KLUGE                                                                           
  99   23:37  7:37   12 10-14   87 M    35 GREGORY MAST                                                                           
 100   23:40  7:38    4 55-59   88 M   372 Patrick Mahoney                                                                        
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           Reindeer Run 5k                                   
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 101   23:42  7:39    9 20-24   89 M   177 CODY LUSHER                                                                            
 102   23:43  7:39   13 10-14   90 M   303 SPENCER CRAIG                                                                          
 103   23:45  7:40    9 40-44   91 M   247 THOMAS BENNETT                                                                         
 104   23:47  7:40    8 45-49   92 M   197 GARY VETTO                                                                             
 105   23:50  7:41    3 50-54   93 M   313 J. DAVID                                                                               
 106   23:52  7:42   14 10-14   94 M   285 CARY SAVAGE                                                                            
 107   23:54  7:43   15 10-14   95 M   233 JORDAN SILVOLA-FINCH                                                                   
 108   23:57  7:44    1 40-44   13 F   312 JOAN GARIBOLDI                                                                         
 109   23:59  7:44   16 10-14   96 M   344 Miles Albright                                                                         
 110   24:01  7:45    3 15-19   14 F   141 ASHLEY GALLINARO                                                                       
 111   24:04  7:46    5 55-59   97 M    52 JIM MCCUNE                                                                             
 112   24:08  7:47    2 30-34   15 F    42 LAURA SCHOELLKOPF                                                                      
 113   24:16  7:50    9 45-49   98 M     9 DAN ROBERTSON                                                                          
 114   24:20  7:51   10 40-44   99 M    14 BRIAN YOUNG                                                                            
 115   24:23  7:52    2 60-64  100 M   272 JOHN SIWEK                                                                             
 116   24:26  7:53    3 30-34   16 F    86 BRITTNIE SANDERS                                                                       
 117   24:28  7:54    3 60-64  101 M    17 DEAN BARD                                                                              
 118   24:30  7:54    4 15-19   17 F   464 Meghan Forde                                                                           
 119   24:32  7:55   23 15-19  102 M   371 Nikko Tan                                                                              
 120   24:34  7:55   24 15-19  103 M   434 Nick Zackery                                                                           
 121   24:36  7:56   25 15-19  104 M   289 JOVANI CINTRON                                                                         
 122   24:37  7:56    4 50-54  105 M    71 THOMAS MOHAN                                                                           
 123   24:38  7:57   10 45-49  106 M   264 THOMAS WOLFE                                                                           
 124   24:40  7:57   17 10-14  107 M   345 Tyler McBride                                                                          
 125   24:41  7:58    7 35-39  108 M   101 DOUG KLUGE                                                                             
 126   24:42  7:58   26 15-19  109 M   401 Brandon Behan                                                                          
 127   24:44  7:59   27 15-19  110 M   443 Matt Chaulk                                                                            
 128   24:45  7:59    5 10-14   18 F   205 ALLISON WILLIAMS                                                                       
 129   24:46  7:59    2 40-44   19 F   290 IVETTE ORTEGA                                                                          
 130   24:48  8:00    1 45-49   20 F   268 LISA HANRATTY                                                                          
 131   24:49  8:00   18 10-14  111 M   266 BRENNAN HIMMLER                                                                        
 132   24:50  8:01    3 01-9   112 M   271 DAWSON VILLELLA                                                                       
 133   24:54  8:02    1 01-9    21 F   452 Lauran Hebert                                                                         
 134   24:58  8:03    8 35-39  113 M   460 Daniel Ortiz                                                                           
 135   25:06  8:06    3 40-44   22 F    79 KIM GARRETT                                                                            
 136   25:10  8:07    4 60-64  114 M   417 Ralph Cole                                                                             
 137   25:17  8:09    9 35-39  115 M   234 TOBY HUNT                                                                              
 138   25:24  8:12   10 35-39  116 M   333 Dan Donald                                                                             
 139   25:25  8:12    3 35-39   23 F   270 TINA VILLELLA                                                                          
 140   25:26  8:12    6 10-14   24 F   130 RACHEL VANWART                                                                         
 141   25:30  8:14   11 35-39  117 M    16 WILLIAM STUBBLEBINE                                                                    
 142   25:32  8:14    4 30-34   25 F    97 HEATHER PROCO                                                                          
 143   25:34  8:15    2 20-24   26 F    72 MEAGHAN MOHAN                                                                          
 144   25:37  8:16   10 30-34  118 M   396 Grant Mollett                                                                          
 145   25:40  8:17    5 15-19   27 F   472 Kristy Himmler                                                                         
 146   25:44  8:18    3 20-24   28 F    77 BRITTANI LOSAPIO                                                                       
 147   25:46  8:19   11 40-44  119 M    63 THOMAS RAULERSON                                                                       
 148   25:48  8:19   12 40-44  120 M   471 Jose Meza                                                                              
 149   25:49  8:20    1 25-29   29 F   445 Katherine Calton                                                                       
 150   25:50  8:20    2 25-29   30 F   338 Erika Neeley                                                                           
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           Reindeer Run 5k                                   
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 151   25:52  8:21    6 25-29  121 M    18 JARROD BRUNSON                                                                         
 152   25:53  8:21   19 10-14  122 M   363 Eddie Miller                                                                           
 153   25:54  8:21   12 35-39  123 M   104 GREG HARRELL                                                                           
 154   25:56  8:22    3 25-29   31 F   111 JILL COYNE                                                                             
 155   25:58  8:23    4 20-24   32 F    94 AMY GREENE                                                                             
 156   26:01  8:24    5 30-34   33 F     6 GN NIERE                                                                               
 157   26:04  8:25    4 35-39   34 F   334 Marlo Coker                                                                            
 158   26:06  8:25    4 40-44   35 F   324 KATHLEEN ESTEVEZ                                                                       
 159   26:08  8:26   28 15-19  124 M   402 Chris Dimare                                                                           
 160   26:09  8:26   11 30-34  125 M   407 Dustin Keuntjes                                                                        
 161   26:10  8:26   20 10-14  126 M   277 CHRIS GILMAN                                                                           
 162   26:11  8:27   21 10-14  127 M   379 Spencer Silitch                                                                        
 163   26:12  8:27    7 10-14   36 F   119 ANNIE CATE FITZPATRICK                                                                 
 164   26:13  8:27   29 15-19  128 M   114 ROBBIE BURNS                                                                           
 165   26:14  8:28   10 20-24  129 M   242 VONHAYES SWITZER                                                                       
 166   26:15  8:28   22 10-14  130 M   378 Alexander Silitch                                                                      
 167   26:16  8:28    5 40-44   37 F    23 ROSANA MONTESANT                                                                       
 168   26:18  8:29   23 10-14  131 M   382 Owen Boone                                                                             
 169   26:20  8:30    6 15-19   38 F   389 Stefanie Herrera                                                                       
 170   26:23  8:31    1 65-69  132 M   191 BRUCE HOWARD                                                                           
 171   26:25  8:31    4 01-9   133 M   406 Parker Possehl                                                                        
 172   26:27  8:32    5 50-54  134 M   405 Robert Possehl                                                                         
 173   26:30  8:33    6 50-54  135 M   476 Steve Dunn                                                                             
 174   26:31  8:33    5 01-9   136 M   124 JACK MIZZONI                                                                          
 175   26:32  8:34   13 40-44  137 M   207 ROBERT MIZZONI                                                                         
 176   26:33  8:34    4 25-29   39 F   470 Lindy Batten                                                                           
 177   26:34  8:34    6 40-44   40 F   162 JOAN TENNANT                                                                           
 178   26:42  8:37    6 30-34   41 F   347 Josalyn Villnave                                                                       
 179   26:43  8:37    1 50-54   42 F     8 MARY OGLESBY                                                                           
 180   26:44  8:37    1 55-59   43 F    53 LYDIA NIXON                                                                            
 181   26:44  8:37    7 40-44   44 F   208 JULIE ABRUZZI                                                                          
 182   26:44  8:37    2 50-54   45 F   377 Kathy Hatfield                                                                         
 183   26:45  8:38    8 40-44   46 F   170 DEBORAH FLAGG                                                                          
 184   26:48  8:39    2 45-49   47 F   427 Julie Rohrbacher                                                                       
 185   26:50  8:39    5 20-24   48 F   160 LINDSEY MOATES                                                                         
 186   27:04  8:44    7 50-54  138 M   158 DON BAKER                                                                              
 187   27:05  8:44   11 20-24  139 M   320 MATTHEW WOLLENCHLAEGER                                                                 
 188   27:06  8:45   24 10-14  140 M   255 JOHN HALTIWANGER                                                                       
 189   27:07  8:45   14 40-44  141 M    27 KENT WEAKLEY                                                                           
 190   27:08  8:45    1 60-64   49 F   140 ERNA MILLER                                                                            
 191   27:08  8:45    8 10-14   50 F   357 Elizabeth William                                                                      
 192   27:09  8:45   25 10-14  142 M   254 MARK HALTIWANGER                                                                       
 193   27:10  8:46   30 15-19  143 M   256 WOLF BAUSTERT                                                                          
 194   27:11  8:46    8 50-54  144 M   214 ISRAEL PEREZ                                                                           
 195   27:14  8:47   31 15-19  145 M    95 MATTHEW GREENE                                                                         
 196   27:18  8:48    1 70-98  146 M   139 MEL MILLER                                                                             
 197   27:25  8:51    7 15-19   51 F   358 Rachel Hadala                                                                          
 198   27:27  8:51   15 40-44  147 M    32 MARK NELSON                                                                            
 199   27:29  8:52    9 40-44   52 F   200 DEBORAH NAZZARI                                                                        
 200   27:32  8:53    5 35-39   53 F   250 LESLIE BUCKLEN                                                                         
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           Reindeer Run 5k                                   
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 201   27:36  8:54   26 10-14  148 M   380 Carson Gilman                                                                          
 202   27:40  8:55    8 15-19   54 F   438 Hannah Kath Wood                                                                       
 203   27:42  8:56    6 55-59  149 M   179 LESTER REVELS                                                                          
 204   27:44  8:57    5 25-29   55 F    81 ALYSON SANDERFORD                                                                      
 205   27:46  8:57    6 01-9   150 M   381 Collin Boone                                                                          
 206   27:48  8:58    6 25-29   56 F    60 HOLLY ZELAYA                                                                           
 207   27:50  8:59    9 50-54  151 M   238 JOHN DAVIS                                                                             
 208   27:52  8:59    7 25-29   57 F   468 Jill Copenhagen                                                                        
 209   27:54  9:00   12 30-34  152 M    78 JEREMY LAMM                                                                            
 210   27:56  9:01    7 55-59  153 M   224 MARK CARLSON                                                                           
 211   27:57  9:01    9 10-14   58 F   337 Cheyenne Morse                                                                         
 212   27:59  9:02    7 30-34   59 F   383 Tracy Inman                                                                            
 213   28:02  9:03    7 25-29  154 M   475 Josh O'Carroll                                                                         
 214   28:04  9:03   10 10-14   60 F   248 BLAIR BUCKLEN                                                                          
 215   28:06  9:04   27 10-14  155 M   355 David Kays                                                                             
 216   28:07  9:04   32 15-19  156 M   467 Blake Calder                                                                           
 217   28:10  9:05    2 55-59   61 F   225 NANCY FITZPATRICK                                                                      
 218   28:13  9:06    3 45-49   62 F   120 MELISSA JONES                                                                          
 219   28:19  9:08   28 10-14  157 M   431 Evan Yancey                                                                            
 220   28:14  9:06   29 10-14  158 M   352 Tristan Short                                                                          
 221   28:16  9:07    8 55-59  159 M   457 Mark Barrett                                                                           
 222   28:19  9:08   13 35-39  160 M   213 KYLE SCHOTTER                                                                          
 223   28:20  9:08    8 25-29   63 F   288 JESSICA NELSON                                                                         
 224   28:22  9:09    6 35-39   64 F   368 Jodi Repko                                                                             
 225   28:24  9:10   11 10-14   65 F    66 MACKENZIE BLAIRE                                                                       
 226   28:32  9:12    8 25-29  161 M   500 Ryan Dorsey                                                                            
 227   28:36  9:14    9 25-29  162 M    70 ALEX WHITLER                                                                           
 228   28:40  9:15    9 15-19   66 F   173 REBECCA FLAGG                                                                          
 229   28:41  9:15   11 45-49  163 M   426 Thor Siegfried                                                                         
 230   28:41  9:15    9 25-29   67 F    69 JESSICA LESLIE                                                                         
 231   28:42  9:15   16 40-44  164 M   251 JEFF BUCKLEN                                                                           
 232   28:42  9:15    2 65-69  165 M   437 Bill Waddington                                                                        
 233   28:43  9:16   10 15-19   68 F   171 JESSICA FLAGG                                                                          
 234   28:44  9:16   30 10-14  166 M   126 JACOB CSUKA                                                                            
 235   28:45  9:16   17 40-44  167 M   465 Bruce Calder                                                                           
 236   28:48  9:17   10 25-29  168 M   301 ANTHONY ZACKERY                                                                        
 237   28:52  9:19   10 25-29   69 F   309 TRACY CUNNINGHAM                                                                       
 238   28:55  9:20   12 10-14   70 F   259 MORGAN VILLELLA                                                                        
 239   28:58  9:21    1 65-69   71 F   223 JUDY MOWERY                                                                            
 240   29:02  9:22   12 20-24  169 M   189 STEPHEN WILLIAMS                                                                       
 241   29:04  9:23   18 40-44  170 M   348 Chris Smith                                                                            
 242   29:06  9:23   11 15-19   72 F   332 MICHELLE SCALA                                                                         
 243   29:07  9:24   12 15-19   73 F   398 Marisa Thomason                                                                        
 244   29:08  9:24   10 40-44   74 F   369 Jennifer Rieck                                                                         
 245   29:09  9:24    3 65-69  171 M    83 WILLIAM GAUNT                                                                          
 246   29:10  9:25   11 40-44   75 F     2 KELLEE PRICE                                                                           
 247   29:11  9:25    7 35-39   76 F   499 Ashley Dorsey                                                                          
 248   29:12  9:25   10 50-54  172 M   239 SCOTT MILLER                                                                           
 249   29:12  9:25   13 30-34  173 M   106 MITCHELL MILLER                                                                        
 250   29:13  9:25   13 10-14   77 F   354 Kayla Guynn                                                                            
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           Reindeer Run 5k                                   
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 251   29:14  9:26   19 40-44  174 M   353 Kevin Guynn                                                                            
 252   29:17  9:27   14 30-34  175 M    84 MATTHEW MILLER                                                                         
 253   29:20  9:28   14 10-14   78 F   125 ISABELLA MIZZONI                                                                       
 254   29:24  9:29   12 45-49  176 M   302 JAMES ZACKERY                                                                          
 255   29:27  9:30   33 15-19  177 M   421 David Parisian                                                                         
 256   29:28  9:30   13 15-19   79 F   146 NICOLE GALLINARO                                                                       
 257   29:29  9:31    3 50-54   80 F   147 NANCY GALLINARO                                                                        
 258   29:42  9:35    8 35-39   81 F   449 Christie Evon                                                                          
 259   29:42  9:35    6 20-24   82 F   331 HAZEL ALMAGUER                                                                         
 260   29:43  9:35   12 40-44   83 F   329 LORI QUAST                                                                             
 261   29:43  9:35   11 25-29   84 F   356 Clarencia Wheaton                                                                      
 262   29:43  9:35    9 35-39   85 F   299 MEREDITH WILLIAMS                                                                      
 263   29:44  9:35   15 10-14   86 F   376 Elizabeth Durham                                                                       
 264   29:44  9:35   16 10-14   87 F   375 Abigayle Durham                                                                        
 265   29:44  9:35    9 55-59  178 M   307 TERRY BRAUN                                                                            
 266   29:44  9:35   14 15-19   88 F   442 Taylor Wear                                                                            
 267   29:45  9:36   34 15-19  179 M   306 NICHOLAS RADLEY                                                                        
 268   29:45  9:36    3 55-59   89 F   308 SUSAN BRAUN                                                                            
 269   29:48  9:37   17 10-14   90 F   129 MADISON HART                                                                           
 270   29:50  9:37    8 30-34   91 F   219 NATALIA NUNEZ                                                                          
 271   29:52  9:38   18 10-14   92 F   220 GRACE NUNEZ                                                                            
 272   29:55  9:39   13 40-44   93 F   240 SARAH LEPPERT                                                                          
 273   29:58  9:40   15 15-19   94 F   174 BRITTANY FLAGG                                                                         
 274   30:02  9:41    9 30-34   95 F    51 ROBYN TOIGO                                                                            
 275   30:04  9:42   14 40-44   96 F   451 Susan Hebert                                                                           
 276   30:06  9:43    4 50-54   97 F    93 LINDA FAMBROUGH                                                                        
 277   30:09  9:44   11 25-29  180 M   217 CHRISTOPHER ELLIS                                                                      
 278   30:14  9:45    4 45-49   98 F    59 RENUKA SWAMINATH                                                                       
 279   30:33  9:51   13 45-49  181 M   342 Todd Fambrough                                                                         
 280   30:52  9:57   10 30-34   99 F   498 Morgan Mills                                                                           
 281   30:56  9:59   12 25-29  100 F   422 Katlin Prendergast                                                                     
 282   31:00 10:00   11 30-34  101 F   340 Rebecca Ambrose                                                                        
 283   31:03 10:01   31 10-14  182 M   135 VINCENT MILLER                                                                         
 284   31:06 10:02   15 40-44  102 F    85 JANET MORRIS                                                                           
 285   31:08 10:03    7 01-9   183 M   203 JARETT ALLEN                                                                          
 286   31:10 10:03   14 35-39  184 M   181 JAMES DEAS                                                                             
 287   31:14 10:05   35 15-19  185 M   328 MATT CHRISTENSEN                                                                       
 288   31:19 10:06    4 65-69  186 M    11 ROBERT GODDARD                                                                         
 289   31:23 10:07   16 15-19  103 F   175 JASMINE UMPLEBY                                                                        
 290   31:28 10:09    5 65-69  187 M   145 TOM REDDING                                                                            
 291   31:32 10:10   15 35-39  188 M    62 CLINT KREIENBRINK                                                                      
 292   31:35 10:11   19 10-14  104 F   257 ADDIE LEVANDOWSKI                                                                      
 293   31:36 10:12    5 50-54  105 F   253 TAMMY PARKER                                                                           
 294   31:38 10:12   17 15-19  106 F   249 MEGAN BUCKLEN                                                                          
 295   31:41 10:13   16 40-44  107 F    64 CYNTHIA RAULERSON                                                                      
 296   31:45 10:15    5 45-49  108 F   227 LINDA SIEMENS                                                                          
 297   31:48 10:15   12 30-34  109 F    98 WENDY BENNETT                                                                          
 298   31:52 10:17   18 15-19  110 F   300 EMILY HAGANS                                                                           
 299   31:53 10:17   11 50-54  189 M   343 Curt Guyer                                                                             
 300   31:54 10:17   20 10-14  111 F   123 RYLEIGH GLADDIN                                                                        
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           Reindeer Run 5k                                   
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 301   31:55 10:18   17 40-44  112 F    54 CHRIS SHAKRA                                                                           
 302   31:56 10:18   13 30-34  113 F    41 JENNIFER HATCHETT                                                                      
 303   32:04 10:21   18 40-44  114 F   182 STEFFANY GLADDIN                                                                       
 304   32:08 10:22   20 40-44  190 M   387 James McDonald                                                                         
 305   32:16 10:25   14 30-34  115 F   361 Nadia Briggs                                                                           
 306   32:24 10:27   19 40-44  116 F   349 Sally Smith                                                                            
 307   32:30 10:29   13 25-29  117 F   430 Andrea McCann                                                                          
 308   32:33 10:30    6 45-49  118 F   216 JULIANN MILLER                                                                         
 309   32:36 10:31   12 50-54  191 M   461 Steve Weaver                                                                           
 310   32:50 10:35   21 10-14  119 F   110 SYDNEY MICKEL                                                                          
 311   32:52 10:36   22 10-14  120 F   339 Lucia Esposito                                                                         
 312   32:52 10:36   20 40-44  121 F   399 Dawn Behan                                                                             
 313   32:53 10:36   23 10-14  122 F    56 TAYLOR SHAKRA                                                                          
 314   33:00 10:39   10 35-39  123 F   336 Cynthia Gray                                                                           
 315   33:03 10:40    5 60-64  192 M   447 Thomas Cartwright                                                                      
 316   33:06 10:41    6 65-69  193 M   144 BILL HARTMANN                                                                          
 317   33:08 10:41   11 35-39  124 F   456 Courtney Wood                                                                          
 318   33:18 10:45   13 50-54  194 M   428 Eddie Parker                                                                           
 319   33:27 10:47   24 10-14  125 F   414 Abbegale Bennett                                                                       
 320   33:32 10:49    6 50-54  126 F   374 Malena Mengers                                                                         
 321   33:37 10:51    7 50-54  127 F   436 Susan Rowland                                                                          
 322   33:39 10:51    2 70-98  195 M   199 PHILIP RADFORD                                                                         
 323   33:41 10:52    7 45-49  128 F   190 BIRGIT WILLIAMS                                                                        
 324   33:42 10:52    8 01-9   196 M   236 JOEL HUNT                                                                             
 325   33:42 10:52   14 50-54  197 M   239 SCOTT MILLER                                                                           
 326   33:44 10:53    2 01-9   129 F   133 MACKENZIE RAGLE                                                                       
 327   33:46 10:54    8 45-49  130 F    31 TAMMY WILDY                                                                            
 328   33:48 10:54   15 30-34  131 F   184 KIM RAGLE                                                                              
 329   33:49 10:55   21 40-44  132 F    50 CARMEN GREINER                                                                         
 330   33:50 10:55   16 30-34  133 F   103 STEPHANIE HARRELL                                                                      
 331   33:50 10:55    9 45-49  134 F   350 Jenny Salpeter                                                                         
 332   33:52 10:55     Age?        U   335  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 333   34:01 10:58   32 10-14  198 M   400 Zack Behan                                                                             
 334   34:07 11:00   19 15-19  135 F   113 LOIS BURNS                                                                             
 335   34:24 11:06   15 50-54  199 M   325 GREG SHAMROCK                                                                          
 336   34:26 11:06   17 30-34  136 F   112 HOPE PHILLIPS                                                                          
 337   34:41 11:11   25 10-14  137 F   282 SAMANTHA MCCORMICK                                                                     
 338   34:43 11:12   15 30-34  200 M   284 PAUL MCCORMICK                                                                         
 339   34:46 11:13    8 50-54  138 F   283 DEBBIE MCCORMICK                                                                       
 340   34:48 11:14     Age?    139 F   391 Santas Helper                                                                          
 341   34:50 11:14   33 10-14  201 M   286 JAKE ALBRIGHT                                                                          
 342   34:53 11:15   36 15-19  202 M   305 ADAM TYLER                                                                             
 343   34:55 11:16   20 15-19  140 F   246 BRIANA BENNETT                                                                         
 344   35:00 11:17    9 50-54  141 F   168 AMY KRANTZ                                                                             
 345   35:03 11:18   22 40-44  142 F   281 NAOKO WICKELEIN                                                                        
 346   35:06 11:19   21 40-44  203 M    46 MARK SCOTT                                                                             
 347   35:16 11:23   14 25-29  143 F    13 MELISSA COOKE                                                                          
 348   35:17 11:23   15 25-29  144 F   469 Kate Farrar                                                                            
 349   35:18 11:23   16 25-29  145 F    40 SOPHIA WALLACE                                                                         
 350   35:18 11:23   17 25-29  146 F   322 ASHLEY MATCHETT                                                                        
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           Reindeer Run 5k                                   
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 351   35:18 11:23    4 55-59  147 F    12 BETH GODDARD                                                                           
 352   35:19 11:24    5 55-59  148 F   323 LYNN HELLER                                                                            
 353   35:26 11:26   18 25-29  149 F   183 QUIANA WOODRUFF                                                                        
 354   35:32 11:28   18 30-34  150 F    89 LONI GERARDI                                                                           
 355   35:34 11:28   19 25-29  151 F   118 JESSICA TRIAS                                                                          
 356   35:35 11:29   10 45-49  152 F   317 BETH TURGEON                                                                           
 357   35:36 11:29   22 40-44  204 M    34 PHILLIP MAST                                                                           
 358   35:36 11:29   14 45-49  205 M   316 JAMES TURGEON                                                                          
 359   35:37 11:29    7 20-24  153 F   330 LINDSEY FORD                                                                           
 360   35:39 11:30    6 60-64  206 M   366 Fred Siyufy                                                                            
 361   35:43 11:31   10 55-59  207 M   295 STEVE NILE                                                                             
 362   35:48 11:33   16 35-39  208 M   412 Jason Hall                                                                             
 363   35:52 11:34    9 01-9   209 M   413 Hudson Hall                                                                           
 364   35:56 11:35   23 40-44  210 M    73 KEVIN DAVIS                                                                            
 365   35:46 11:32    3 01-9   154 F    38 BREANA JOLLEY                                                                         
 366   35:52 11:34   16 30-34  211 M    37 RICHARD JOLLEY                                                                         
 367   35:58 11:36   21 15-19  155 F     5 SIARA TAFT                                                                             
 368   36:03 11:38    4 01-9   156 F   108 ABBY MICKEL                                                                           
 369   36:09 11:40   24 40-44  212 M   109 BRET MICKEL                                                                            
 370   36:20 11:43   12 35-39  157 F   245 LORI BENNETT                                                                           
 371   36:24 11:45   23 40-44  158 F    33 QUE MAST                                                                               
 372   36:26 11:45   24 40-44  159 F   360 Ivonne Ramirez                                                                         
 373   36:28 11:46   34 10-14  213 M    20 TYLER RITCH                                                                            
 374   36:28 11:46   16 50-54  214 M   176 DONALD UMPLEBY                                                                         
 375   36:29 11:46    8 20-24  160 F   229 ASHLEY MARTIN                                                                          
 376   36:31 11:47   13 35-39  161 F    92 CATHERINE COOK                                                                         
 377   36:38 11:49   11 45-49  162 F   415 Judy Webb                                                                              
 378   36:41 11:50   35 10-14  215 M   128 ALEX BUTSCHER                                                                          
 379   36:44 11:51    7 65-69  216 M   156 DON LAURIE                                                                             
 380   36:45 11:51   37 15-19  217 M   293 KOLBY MOORE                                                                            
 381   36:46 11:52   20 25-29  163 F   228 MEGAN DELAHUNT                                                                         
 382   36:48 11:52    5 01-9   164 F   127 MEGHAN BUTSCHER                                                                       
 383   36:49 11:53   17 35-39  218 M   166 JAMES BUTSCHER                                                                         
 384   37:03 11:57   22 15-19  165 F   122 HANNAH FIERLE                                                                          
 385   37:03 11:57   25 40-44  166 F   121 REBECCA FIERLE                                                                         
 386   37:12 12:00   26 10-14  167 F   136 AURORA AMESBURY                                                                        
 387   37:15 12:01   17 30-34  219 M   362 Robert Briggs                                                                          
 388   37:18 12:02   27 10-14  168 F   425 Alyson Tomosetti                                                                       
 389   37:27 12:05   15 45-49  220 M   258 WILLIAM AMESBURY                                                                       
 390   37:36 12:08   21 25-29  169 F    36 MEGAN AKANA                                                                            
 391   37:41 12:09   26 40-44  170 F   326 LISA MARREN                                                                            
 392   37:46 12:11    6 01-9   171 F   261 MADISON DIXON                                                                         
 393   37:55 12:14   36 10-14  221 M   262 CAMERON LOWERY                                                                         
 394   38:12 12:19   12 45-49  172 F   411 Linda Rossolo                                                                          
 395   38:32 12:26   27 40-44  173 F    74 SUNA UZUN                                                                              
 396   38:41 12:29    7 01-9   174 F   210 OLIVIA KUHN                                                                           
 397   38:42 12:29   14 35-39  175 F   209 JENNIFER YANCEY                                                                        
 398   38:42 12:29   13 45-49  176 F   196 MINDY VETTO                                                                            
 399   38:43 12:29   28 10-14  177 F   211 MADISON KUHN                                                                           
 400   38:51 12:32    7 60-64  222 M   142 ROBERT GOUDREAU                                                                        
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           Reindeer Run 5k                                   
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 401   39:27 12:44   29 10-14  178 F   435 Molly Albright                                                                         
 402   39:29 12:44   30 10-14  179 F    57 ANNA SHAKRA                                                                            
 403   39:30 12:45   37 10-14  223 M   273 GLEN MAXWELL                                                                           
 404   39:31 12:45   28 40-44  180 F   274 YVONNE MAXWELL                                                                         
 405   39:36 12:46   17 50-54  224 M   318 PAUL WIESE                                                                             
 406   39:40 12:48   16 45-49  225 M    19 DARREN RITCH                                                                           
 407   39:47 12:50   29 40-44  181 F   462 Heidi Ramos                                                                            
 408   40:01 12:55   10 01-9   226 M   134 COOPER RAGLE                                                                          
 409   40:02 12:55   18 35-39  227 M   185 RICHARD RAGLE                                                                          
 410   40:03 12:55   19 30-34  182 F   184 KIM RAGLE                                                                              
 411   40:38 13:06   20 30-34  183 F   314 STACEY GRAHAM                                                                          
 412   40:38 13:06   11 01-9   228 M   315 TYLER GRAHAM                                                                          
 413   40:48 13:10   22 25-29  184 F   410 Angela Keuntjes                                                                        
 414   41:15 13:18   38 10-14  229 M   463 Colt Moore                                                                             
 415   41:25 13:22   23 25-29  185 F   455 Emily Oppenheimer                                                                      
 416   41:44 13:28   31 10-14  186 F    10 ALISON ROBERTSON                                                                       
 417   42:07 13:35   32 10-14  187 F   419 Sophi Umpierre                                                                         
 418   43:01 13:53    9 20-24  188 F   167 ELIZABETH JARRELL                                                                      
 419   43:05 13:54   10 20-24  189 F   237 BROOKE JARRELL                                                                         
 420   45:24 14:39     Age?    230 M   404 Navy Rotc