OCALA REINDEER RUN                                
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   15:26  4:59    1 OPEN     1 M   251 Ryan Ripley                 AM                                                         
   2   16:58  5:28    1 20-24    2 M   349 Paul Fitzpatrick            AS                                                         
   3   18:04  5:50    1 MASTR    3 M   185 Gregg Falk                  AL                                                         
   4   18:14  5:53    1 30-34    4 M    16 Danny Stevens,Jr.           AS                                                         
   5   18:43  6:02    1 OPEN     1 F    60 Anne-Marie Blaney           AS                                                         
   6   18:47  6:04    1 40-44    5 M   293 Greg Short                  AL                                                         
   7   19:03  6:09    1 35-39    6 M   272 Richard Purcell             AL                                                         
   8   19:08  6:10    1 15-16    7 M    49 James Thomason              AL                                                         
   9   19:20  6:14    1 17-19    8 M   247 Andrew Piper                AM                                                         
  10   19:28  6:17    1 45-49    9 M    62 Jeffrey Smith               AL                                                         
  11   19:57  6:26    1 11-12   10 M   232 Jacob May                   AS                                                         
  12   19:58  6:26    2 15-16   11 M   137 Brandan Kluge               AM                                                         
  13   19:59  6:27    2 17-19   12 M   138 Jacob Fuller                AM                                                         
  14   20:09  6:30    2 30-34   13 M   257 Tim Christensen             AL                                                         
  15   20:09  6:30    3 30-34   14 M   344 Jesse Blaire                AL                                                         
  16   20:20  6:34    2 45-49   15 M   419 Chris Boutte                Williston,FL                                                  
  17   20:24  6:35    3 45-49   16 M   124 Jack Grahling               AM                                                         
  18   20:25  6:35    2 20-24   17 M    95 Gavin Dunn                  AM                                                         
  19   20:27  6:36    3 17-19   18 M   424 Andrew Kays                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  20   20:29  6:36    3 15-16   19 M   379 Mark Yap, Jr.               AS                                                         
  21   20:38  6:39    3 20-24   20 M   415 Michael Jerkins             AM                                                         
  22   20:44  6:41    4 17-19   21 M   448 Alex Eatmon                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  23   20:50  6:43    1 13-14   22 M   393 Chris Cobb                  AL                                                         
  24   20:52  6:44    2 13-14   23 M   266 Brett HendrixII             AS                                                         
  25   20:54  6:45    3 13-14   24 M   199 Anthony DeTorres            AM                                                         
  26   20:58  6:46    2 40-44   25 M   396 Ken Ausley                  AXL                                                        
  27   21:03  6:47    2 35-39   26 M   456 Joseph Jones                Citra,FL                                                      
  28   21:08  6:49    1 25-29   27 M   282 Dominic Cwiklinski          AXL                                                        
  29   21:12  6:50    1 30-34    2 F   429 Karin Miller                Bradenton,FL                                                  
  30   21:22  6:54    2 11-12   28 M   267 Jessen Hendrix              YL                                                         
  31   21:25  6:55    4 20-24   29 M   375 Daniel Kirk                 AM                                                         
  32   21:28  6:55    4 45-49   30 M   378 Mark Yap                    AM                                                         
  33   21:34  6:57    1 55-59   31 M    15 Danny Stevens               AL                                                         
  34   21:37  6:58    3 40-44   32 M   350 German Cintron              AM                                                         
  35   21:38  6:59    3 35-39   33 M   229 Glenn Smith                 AL                                                         
  36   21:40  6:59    4 40-44   34 M   320 Mark Scott                  AM                                                         
  37   21:44  7:01    4 30-34   35 M   246 Craig Olinger               AM                                                         
  38   21:48  7:02    5 45-49   36 M   283 Chas Maier                  AL                                                         
  39   21:50  7:03    4 35-39   37 M   152 Brian Smith                 AXL                                                        
  40   21:52  7:03    5 35-39   38 M    17 Kevin Baker                 AM                                                         
  41   21:54  7:04    5 30-34   39 M   409 Donald Manning              AM                                                         
  42   21:55  7:04    1 60-64   40 M    14 Richard Meyers              AM                                                         
  43   21:58  7:05    6 45-49   41 M   142 Gary Vetto                  AM                                                         
  44   22:01  7:06    6 35-39   42 M    55 Phil Rath                   AL                                                         
  45   22:02  7:06    6 30-34   43 M   317 Lawton Cox                  AL                                                         
  46   22:03  7:07    7 30-34   44 M   445 Chad Biggs                  Piney Flats,TN                                                
  47   22:06  7:08    1 MASTR    3 F   452 Sally Chappell              Ocala,FL                                                      
  48   22:08  7:08    4 15-16   45 M   133 RJ Burke                    AM                                                         
  49   22:09  7:09    5 20-24   46 M   310 Daniel Adkins               AXL                                                        
  50   22:10  7:09    2 55-59   47 M   453 Michael Cooper              Ocala,FL                                                      
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

           OCALA REINDEER RUN                                
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
  51   22:21  7:13    4 13-14   48 M   380 Chandler Yap                AS                                                         
  52   22:26  7:14    3 11-12   49 M   457 Daniel Wear                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  53   22:28  7:15    5 15-16   50 M   236 Sonny Cornelius             AL                                                         
  54   22:31  7:16    7 35-39   51 M   244 Shawn Minucci               AL                                                         
  55   22:33  7:16    6 15-16   52 M   190 Emery Ramaswami             AM                                                         
  56   22:33  7:16    5 13-14   53 M    68 Baldwin Switzer             AM                                                         
  57   22:34  7:17    1 40-44    4 F    58 Faith Landon                AS                                                         
  58   22:36  7:17    5 40-44   54 M   147 Bradley St.Germain          AXL                                                        
  59   22:38  7:18    8 30-34   55 M   292 Duane Beutin                AXL                                                        
  60   22:40  7:19    1 13-14    5 F    84 Ashley Gallinaro            AS                                                         
  61   22:42  7:19    5 17-19   56 M   161 Colby Grahling              AL                                                         
  62   22:43  7:20    8 35-39   57 M    57 Greg Martin                 AXL                                                        
  63   22:45  7:20    6 13-14   58 M    72 Billy Revels                AM                                                         
  64   22:48  7:21    7 15-16   59 M   339 Nick Bradely                AM                                                         
  65   22:50  7:22    1 50-54   60 M    43 Rod Fitzpatrick             AL                                                         
  66   22:54  7:23    2 30-34    6 F   187 Josalyn Villnave            AS                                                         
  67   23:04  7:26    8 15-16   61 M   343 Ryan Wright                 AS                                                         
  68   23:08  7:28    6 20-24   62 M    19 Philip Allcot               AM                                                         
  69   23:16  7:30    9 15-16   63 M   454 Wesley Aldrich              Ocala,FL                                                      
  70   23:17  7:31   10 15-16   64 M   334 Gerald Campbell             AM                                                         
  71   23:18  7:31   11 15-16   65 M   276 Dylan Saunders              AS                                                         
  72   23:28  7:34    9 35-39   66 M   333 Bill Campbell               AL                                                         
  73   23:30  7:35    4 11-12   67 M   256 Brig Merritt                YL                                                         
  74   23:32  7:35    1 09-10   68 M     8 Justin Mosher               YM                                                         
  75   23:33  7:36    1 45-49    7 F   222 Coleen Mahoney              AM                                                         
  76   23:20  7:32    7 45-49   69 M   288 Mark Yandle                 AXL                                                        
  77   23:07  7:27    7 20-24   70 M   314 Spencer Morley              AL                                                         
  78   22:41  7:19    8 20-24   71 M   315 Ryan Mager                  AL                                                         
  79   23:16  7:30    1 11-12    8 F   136 Elaina Kluge                YL                                                         
  80   23:33  7:36    8 45-49   72 M   348 Jerry Lacefield             AL                                                         
  81   23:50  7:41   12 15-16   73 M   440 Jerry Johnson               Ocala,FL                                                      
  82   23:52  7:42   10 35-39   74 M   135 Doug Kluge                  AXL                                                        
  83   23:54  7:43    6 17-19   75 M   106 Quinton Hitchcock           AM                                                         
  84   23:57  7:44   11 35-39   76 M    52 Bill Stubblebine            AL                                                         
  85   23:59  7:44    9 20-24   77 M   269 Connor England              AL                                                         
  86   24:00  7:45    5 11-12   78 M   463 Robbie Hebert               Ocala,FL                                                      
  87   24:02  7:45    9 30-34   79 M   296 Christopher Wilkens         AL                                                         
  88   24:04  7:46    2 50-54   80 M    65 Glen Switzer                AXL                                                        
  89   24:06  7:46    1 25-29    9 F   253 Faith Mewborn               AS                                                         
  90   24:14  7:49   10 20-24   81 M   377 Sean Edde                   AL                                                         
  91   24:15  7:49    7 17-19   82 M   328 Jon Kletter                 AL                                                         
  92   24:20  7:51   13 15-16   83 M   411 Cameron Andrews             NO SIZE                                                    
  93   24:24  7:52    6 11-12   84 M   458 Max Delcharco               Ocala,FL                                                      
  94   24:26  7:53    8 17-19   85 M   475 Graham Rigby                Ocala,FL                                                      
  95   24:26  7:53   11 20-24   86 M   286 Colton Pallanck             AXL                                                        
  96   24:27  7:53    9 17-19   87 M   329 Brandon Kebrdle             AL                                                         
  97   24:28  7:54   12 20-24   88 M   273 Dale Adkins                 AXL                                                        
  98   24:30  7:54    1 15-16   10 F    92 Meghan Forde                YL                                                         
  99   24:31  7:55    3 50-54   89 M   426 Joyce Nevarez               Ocala,FL                                                      
 100   24:32  7:55    4 50-54   90 M   401 Charles Wells               AM                                                         
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

           OCALA REINDEER RUN                                
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 101   24:34  7:55    7 11-12   91 M   462 Matthew Moody               Ocala,FL                                                      
 102   24:36  7:56   14 15-16   92 M   207 Justin Graham               AM                                                         
 103   24:37  7:56   15 15-16   93 M   318 Cody Miller                 AL                                                         
 104   24:38  7:57    1 17-19   11 F   169 Maureen Mohan               AS                                                         
 105   24:40  7:57   10 30-34   94 M   358 Rob Phillips                AL                                                         
 106   24:42  7:58    6 40-44   95 M   447 Jose Meza                   Williston,FL                                                  
 107   24:46  7:59    2 25-29   96 M    29 Kyle Koenig                 AM                                                         
 108   24:48  8:00    2 09-10   97 M   342 Cary Savage                 YL                                                         
 109   24:50  8:01    1 50-54   12 F   260 Amparo Perales              AS                                                         
 110   24:52  8:01    3 30-34   13 F   248 Brittnie Sanders            AS                                                         
 111   24:54  8:02    2 25-29   14 F   130 Lauren Edison               AS                                                         
 112   25:03  8:05    1 01-8    98 M    46 Jarrod Baker                YM                                                        
 113   25:04  8:05    4 30-34   15 F   173 Julie Newbold               AS                                                         
 114   25:06  8:06   11 30-34   99 M   274 Carlos Lopez                AL                                                         
 115   25:07  8:06   12 35-39  100 M   439 James Davison               AXXL                                                       
 116   25:08  8:06    9 45-49  101 M   423 Joe Kays                    Ocala,FL                                                      
 117   25:09  8:07   12 30-34  102 M   265 Brett Hendrix               AL                                                         
 118   25:12  8:08    2 60-64  103 M   171 John Schwarze               AL                                                         
 119   25:14  8:08   10 45-49  104 M   428 Dan Robertson               Ocala,FL                                                      
 120   25:15  8:09    3 55-59  105 M   166 Kerry Dutter                AL                                                         
 121   25:25  8:12    2 40-44   16 F   298 Jill Zysek                  AS                                                         
 122   25:31  8:14   13 35-39  106 M    28 Allan Bunce                 AL                                                         
 123   25:34  8:15   14 35-39  107 M    90 Toby Hunt                   AM                                                         
 124   25:37  8:16    3 25-29  108 M   441 Ross Jones                  AM                                                         
 125   25:40  8:17    5 30-34   17 F   159 Heather Reyes               AM                                                         
 126   25:43  8:18    3 09-10  109 M   420 Tommy Kay                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 127   25:46  8:19   16 15-16  110 M   418 Chris Dimare                Ocala,FL                                                      
 128   25:49  8:20    4 55-59  111 M   449 Jim McCune                  AXL                                                        
 129   25:51  8:20    4 25-29  112 M   436 Nicholas Mims               Ocala,FL                                                      
 130   25:53  8:21    8 11-12  113 M   335 Zack Behan                  AS                                                         
 131   25:54  8:21   13 30-34  114 M   374 Joell Calton                AXL                                                        
 132   25:56  8:22    1 35-39   18 F   295 Michelle Parker             AM                                                         
 133   25:57  8:22    7 13-14  115 M   294 Tristan Short               AS                                                         
 134   25:58  8:23    5 55-59  116 M   192 Bruce Foster                AL                                                         
 135   25:59  8:23   17 15-16  117 M   407 Austin Smith                AS                                                         
 136   26:00  8:23    9 11-12  118 M   425 David Kays                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 137   26:03  8:24    2 11-12   19 F   220 Hallie Hunt                 YL                                                         
 138   26:05  8:25    7 40-44  119 M   216 Cameron Williamson          AM                                                         
 139   26:06  8:25    3 25-29   20 F   157 Tracy Inman                 AS                                                         
 140   26:08  8:26    5 25-29  120 M   144 Jarrod Brunson              AL                                                         
 141   26:09  8:26   14 30-34  121 M   127 Matthew Miller              AM                                                         
 142   26:10  8:26    2 15-16   21 F   193 McKenna Foster              AS                                                         
 143   26:12  8:27    6 30-34   22 F   376 Joy Zedler                  AS                                                         
 144   26:15  8:28    6 25-29  122 M   385 Josh Johnson                AL                                                         
 145   26:16  8:28    4 25-29   23 F   149 Katherine Calton                                                                       
 146   26:18  8:29    1 20-24   24 F    54 Jessica Nelson              AS                                                         
 147   26:20  8:30   10 11-12  123 M   151 Spencer Craig               YL                                                         
 148   26:21  8:30    1 55-59   25 F   430 Maggie Miller               Bradenton,FL                                                  
 149   26:24  8:31    2 50-54   26 F   427 Kathy Hatfield              Ocala,FL                                                      
 150   26:30  8:33    3 40-44   27 F   146 Cassidy Herbert             YL                                                         
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

           OCALA REINDEER RUN                                
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 151   26:32  8:34    6 55-59  124 M   252 Mark Barrett                AM                                                         
 152   26:35  8:35    7 30-34   28 F   384 Desiree Johnson             AS                                                         
 153   26:38  8:35    4 40-44   29 F   451 Lori Cornelius              Belleview,FL                                                  
 154   26:40  8:36   13 20-24  125 M   139 Christopher Hills           AM                                                         
 155   26:43  8:37    2 35-39   30 F   397 Shari Ausley                AM                                                         
 156   26:46  8:38    7 55-59  126 M   435 Charles Hood                Silver Springs,FL                                             
 157   26:50  8:39    5 50-54  127 M     2 Don Baker                   AL                                                         
 158   26:56  8:41   11 11-12  128 M   446 Zack Morse                  Silver Springs,FL                                             
 159   26:59  8:42    8 30-34   31 F   254 Laura Schoelkopf            AM                                                         
 160   27:02  8:43    5 40-44   32 F   330 Ivette Ortega               AS                                                         
 161   27:05  8:44   14 20-24  129 M   460 Richard Roberts             Summerfield,FL                                                
 162   27:08  8:45    4 09-10  130 M    50 Max Siemens                 YM                                                         
 163   27:10  8:46    1 01-8    33 F   464 Lauren Hebert               Ocala,FL                                                     
 164   27:13  8:47    8 40-44  131 M   466 Randy Hebert                Ocala,FL                                                      
 165   27:18  8:48   18 15-16  132 M   373 Scotty Petersen             AXXL                                                       
 166   27:26  8:51    3 15-16   34 F   162 MaryEllen Pole              AS                                                         
 167   27:28  8:52    9 30-34   35 F   299 Kebra Patience              AM                                                         
 168   27:30  8:52   15 35-39  133 M   309 Andrew Parrott              AXL                                                        
 169   27:31  8:53    6 40-44   36 F    88 Tamara Thomas               AS                                                         
 170   27:32  8:53    9 40-44  134 M   360 Thomas Raulerson            AXL                                                        
 171   27:34  8:54    3 50-54   37 F   210 Debra Aiken                 AS                                                         
 172   27:45  8:57    2 55-59   38 F    44 Nancy Andrews               AM                                                         
 173   27:46  8:57    2 17-19   39 F   459 Sarah Cardinal              Ocala,FL                                                      
 174   27:48  8:58   19 15-16  135 M   399 Brennan Yates               AM                                                         
 175   27:49  8:58    3 17-19   40 F   168 Meaghan Mohan               AS                                                         
 176   27:50  8:59    4 15-16   41 F    42 Katie Ryan                  AS                                                         
 177   27:52  8:59   10 17-19  136 M    63 Cody Mansfield              AM                                                         
 178   27:53  9:00    1 70-98  137 M    30 Mel Miller                  AXL                                                        
 179   27:56  9:01    8 13-14  138 M   176 Blake Calder                AM                                                         
 180   28:02  9:03    7 40-44   42 F   472 Julie Abbruzzi              AS                                                         
 181   28:04  9:03   16 35-39  139 M    10 James Mosher                AXL                                                        
 182   28:06  9:04    2 45-49   43 F    96 Teresa Holman               AM                                                         
 183   28:08  9:05    1 65-69  140 M    78 Bruce Howard                AXL                                                        
 184   28:10  9:05    5 15-16   44 F   208 Jordan Futch                AS                                                         
 185   28:12  9:06    3 11-12   45 F   351 Tiffany Pendergrass         YM                                                         
 186   28:14  9:06    2 20-24   46 F    61 Amy Greene                  AS                                                         
 187   28:16  9:07    3 35-39   47 F   270 Heather Sorenson            AL                                                         
 188   28:18  9:08    2 13-14   48 F   410 Kathryn Andrews             AM                                                         
 189   28:20  9:08   17 35-39  141 M   158 Rene Reyes                  AL                                                         
 190   28:21  9:09   11 45-49  142 M   213 John Davis                  AM                                                         
 191   28:23  9:09    8 55-59  143 M    64 Mark Carlson                AM                                                         
 192   28:25  9:10    9 55-59  144 M    45 Jim McCune                  AXL                                                        
 193   28:27  9:11    4 35-39   49 F   295 Michelle Parker             AM                                                         
 194   28:29  9:11   15 20-24  145 M   413 Ryan Ginty                  AL                                                         
 195   28:31  9:12   11 17-19  146 M   261 Nicholas Perales            AM                                                         
 196   28:34  9:13    5 35-39   50 F   223 Sara Austin                 AS                                                         
 197   28:35  9:13    4 50-54   51 F   327 Mary Oglesby                AXL                                                        
 198   28:36  9:14   12 17-19  147 M   340 Adam Tyler                  AS                                                         
 199   28:37  9:14    8 40-44   52 F   186 Joan Tennant                AM                                                         
 200   28:38  9:14    4 17-19   53 F   264 Jesse Pamlayne              AM                                                         
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

           OCALA REINDEER RUN                                
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 201   28:41  9:15    9 13-14  148 M   110 James Moon                  AM                                                         
 202   28:44  9:16   12 11-12  149 M   206 Bradley Graham              AS                                                         
 203   28:46  9:17    3 13-14   54 F   115 Heather Fisher              AS                                                         
 204   28:48  9:17   15 30-34  150 M    56 Kyle Schotter               AL                                                         
 205   28:50  9:18   16 20-24  151 M   255 Jesse Del Prado             AXL                                                        
 206   28:53  9:19    4 11-12   55 F   388 Kadi Potter                 AS                                                         
 207   28:55  9:20   10 40-44  152 M   406 Chris Smith                 AL                                                         
 208   28:57  9:20    5 17-19   56 F    40 Kristina Ryan               AS                                                         
 209   28:59  9:21   11 40-44  153 M   175 Bruce Calder                AXL                                                        
 210   29:01  9:22    6 15-16   57 F    42 Katie Ryan                  AS                                                         
 211   29:03  9:22    9 40-44   58 F   145 Susan Herbert               AM                                                         
 212   29:04  9:23   20 15-16  154 M   306 Jasen Biggins               AL                                                         
 213   29:06  9:23   21 15-16  155 M   258 Matt Christensen            AL                                                         
 214   29:08  9:24    3 20-24   59 F   242 Ashley Larose               AS                                                         
 215   29:10  9:25   18 35-39  156 M   301 Blaine Ehrlich              AL                                                         
 216   29:12  9:25   12 45-49  157 M    97 Bill Holman                 AL                                                         
 217   29:14  9:26   10 30-34   60 F   227 Becky Ambrose               AM                                                         
 218   29:15  9:26    5 25-29   61 F   465 Lindy Batten                Ocala,FL                                                      
 219   29:17  9:27   13 11-12  158 M    77 Parker Knight               AM                                                         
 220   29:18  9:27   12 40-44  159 M    76 Brian Knight                AXL                                                        
 221   29:20  9:28   11 30-34   62 F   160 Heather Proco                                                                          
 222   29:22  9:28    5 09-10  160 M    23 Payton Reddy                YM                                                         
 223   29:23  9:29    6 09-10  161 M    18 Trason Thomas               YL                                                         
 224   29:25  9:29   22 15-16  162 M   337 Brandon Behan               AM                                                         
 225   29:26  9:30    6 50-54  163 M   167 Thomas Mohan                AL                                                         
 226   29:28  9:30    7 15-16   63 F   118 Kimberly Guice              AM                                                         
 227   29:31  9:31   12 30-34   64 F   148 Jenny St.Germain            AS                                                         
 228   29:37  9:33    1 09-10   65 F    32 Isabella Mizzoni            YM                                                         
 229   29:38  9:34    4 20-24   66 F   356 Amy Scaduto                 AS                                                         
 230   29:38  9:34   10 40-44   67 F   194 Sarah Leppert               AM                                                         
 231   29:40  9:34   19 35-39  164 M    33 Robert Mizzoni              AL                                                         
 232   29:46  9:36    5 11-12   68 F   450 Caroleann Salb              Ocala,FL                                                      
 233   29:49  9:37    6 35-39   69 F    85 Sharie Youmans              AM                                                         
 234   29:52  9:38    7 09-10  165 M   395 Lawson Ausley               YL                                                         
 235   29:54  9:39    6 17-19   70 F   345 Brooke Caracciolo           AM                                                         
 236   29:56  9:39   13 40-44  166 M   120 Julio Umpierre              AL                                                         
 237   29:58  9:40   11 40-44   71 F   119 Elizabeth Umpierre          AM                                                         
 238   30:00  9:41   12 40-44   72 F   347 Valarie Lacefield           AM                                                         
 239   30:02  9:41    7 50-54  167 M   141 Robert Jones                AL                                                         
 240   30:04  9:42   20 35-39  168 M   212 Thomas Harding              AXL                                                        
 241   30:08  9:43    5 50-54   73 F   114 Diana Manges                AS                                                         
 242   30:10  9:44    7 35-39   74 F   444 Nina Noxley                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 243   30:12  9:45   13 30-34   75 F   189 GN Niere                    AS                                                         
 244   30:14  9:45   13 40-44   76 F   134 Jodi Hurst                  AM                                                         
 245   30:16  9:46   13 45-49  169 M   390 Daniel Smith                AXXL                                                       
 246   30:27  9:49    6 25-29   77 F   471 Johanna Rivera              Ocala,FL                                                      
 247   30:29  9:50    8 35-39   78 F   473 Michelle Caldwell           AS                                                         
 248   30:30  9:50    2 65-69  170 M    41 Carl Raschke                AM                                                         
 249   30:32  9:51   21 35-39  171 M   313 Bo Chaires                  AXL                                                        
 250   30:34  9:52   14 40-44   79 F   312 Tammy Boothby               AM                                                         
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

           OCALA REINDEER RUN                                
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 251   30:37  9:53    9 35-39   80 F   100 Karen Larsen                AM                                                         
 252   30:40  9:54   14 30-34   81 F   308 Keesha Annin                AM                                                         
 253   30:42  9:54    6 11-12   82 F    20 Taya Thomas                 AS                                                         
 254   30:43  9:55   14 40-44  172 M     6 Daren Johnson               AM                                                         
 255   30:45  9:55   10 55-59  173 M   338 Terry Braun                 AL                                                         
 256   30:47  9:56    8 15-16   83 F    89 Tayler Nichols              AS                                                         
 257   30:51  9:57    6 50-54   84 F   341 Susan Braun                 AS                                                         
 258   31:00 10:00    5 20-24   85 F   180 Alissa Vazoulas             AS                                                         
 259   31:02 10:01   10 35-39   86 F   150 Angel Craig                 AS                                                         
 260   31:03 10:01   13 17-19  174 M   361 Keith Bohannon              AL                                                         
 261   31:04 10:01   15 40-44   87 F   405 Sally Smith                 AM                                                         
 262   31:06 10:02    2 09-10   88 F   386 Addison Levandowski         YM                                                         
 263   31:08 10:03    3 45-49   89 F   468 Tammy Parker                Ocala,FL                                                      
 264   31:09 10:03    7 25-29   90 F    31 Kimberly Hanna              AM                                                         
 265   31:12 10:04    8 25-29   91 F   263 Rose Burke                  AS                                                         
 266   31:14 10:05   11 55-59  175 M   271 Donald Crowe                AL                                                         
 267   31:15 10:05    4 45-49   92 F     1 Jan Raym                    AM                                                         
 268   31:19 10:06   16 40-44   93 F   234 Angela Slagle               AS                                                         
 269   31:21 10:07   15 30-34   94 F   233 Christy Godin               AS                                                         
 270   31:23 10:07   23 15-16  176 M   455 Alex Bunce                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 271   31:30 10:10   17 40-44   95 F   389 Ann-Michell Smith           AM                                                         
 272   31:31 10:10   16 30-34  177 M   392 Kevin Hart                  AXL                                                        
 273   31:32 10:10    7 11-12   96 F   391 Madison Hart                AS                                                         
 274   31:33 10:11    5 45-49   97 F    71 Tami Dixon                  AM                                                         
 275   31:33 10:11    4 13-14   98 F   241 Rachel Bookbinder           AS                                                         
 276   31:34 10:11    9 25-29   99 F   400 Tracy Cunningham            AS                                                         
 277   31:35 10:11    5 13-14  100 F   249 Hailey LeSage               YM                                                         
 278   31:36 10:12   18 40-44  101 F   174 Cindy Calder                AS                                                         
 279   31:36 10:12    6 20-24  102 F   259 Amena Bollinger             AS                                                         
 280   31:37 10:12    8 50-54  178 M   461 Mano Manohan                Ocala,FL                                                      
 281   31:38 10:12    8 09-10  179 M    38 Hunter Day                  YL                                                         
 282   31:40 10:13    9 15-16  103 F   355 Devon McAvay                YL                                                         
 283   31:40 10:13    9 50-54  180 M   277 Kevin Stoothoff             AL                                                         
 284   31:41 10:13   22 35-39  181 M   109 James Moon                  AXL                                                        
 285   31:45 10:15   10 50-54  182 M   278 William Hartley             AL                                                         
 286   31:51 10:16    3 60-64  183 M    11 Jack Slifer                 AL                                                         
 287   32:05 10:21    7 17-19  104 F   408 Kelcee Mader                YL                                                         
 288   32:06 10:21   10 15-16  105 F   404 Cami Foster                 YL                                                         
 289   32:12 10:23   10 25-29  106 F    79 Tara Romani                 AL                                                         
 290   32:18 10:25    8 17-19  107 F   364 Lauren Rider                AS                                                         
 291   32:31 10:29    8 11-12  108 F    26 Alejandra Ruiz              YL                                                         
 292   32:33 10:30    7 20-24  109 F   181 Ashley Vazoulas             YL                                                         
 293   32:35 10:31    8 20-24  110 F   287 Jessica Haviland            AS                                                         
 294   32:41 10:33   11 25-29  111 F   326 Allison Briggs              AM                                                         
 295   32:41 10:33    7 25-29  184 M   325 Travis Magamoll             AL                                                         
 296   32:52 10:36   11 15-16  112 F    82 Nicole Gallinaro            AS                                                         
 297   32:53 10:36    7 50-54  113 F    83 Nancy Gallinaro             AM                                                         
 298   32:54 10:37   11 35-39  114 F   117 Stephanie Cesarec           AM                                                         
 299   32:54 10:37   14 11-12  185 M   421 Nicky Kay                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 300   32:55 10:37    4 60-64  186 M   431 Russell Miller              Bradenton,FL                                                  
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

           OCALA REINDEER RUN                                
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 301   32:56 10:37    9 17-19  115 F   305 Stephanie Hagans            AS                                                         
 302   32:58 10:38   12 35-39  116 F   319 Beulah Scott                AM                                                         
 303   32:59 10:38   12 15-16  117 F    53 Emily Hagans                AS                                                         
 304   33:00 10:39    3 09-10  118 F   387 Haily Jones                 YL                                                         
 305   33:01 10:39   10 17-19  119 F   443 Mary Scott Cain             Ocala,FL                                                      
 306   33:02 10:39    6 45-49  120 F   442 Carolyn Cain                Ocala,FL                                                      
 307   33:04 10:40    7 45-49  121 F   221 Tonya Hunt                  AM                                                         
 308   33:12 10:43   17 30-34  187 M   394 Robert LaSalle              AXXL                                                       
 309   33:21 10:45   13 35-39  122 F   323 Jennifer Wiechens           AM                                                         
 310   33:22 10:46   23 35-39  188 M   324 Sandon Wiechens             AXXL                                                       
 311   33:24 10:46    8 45-49  123 F   205 Jana Graham                 AM                                                         
 312   33:26 10:47    8 50-54  124 F   371 Susan Rowland               AS                                                         
 313   33:28 10:48   24 15-16  189 M   311 Chase Boothby               AM                                                         
 314   33:39 10:51    9 11-12  125 F    22 Jordan Reddy                YL                                                         
 315   33:44 10:53   14 35-39  126 F    21 Angelia Reddy               AM                                                         
 316   33:50 10:55   13 15-16  127 F   204 Miranda Terrell             AS                                                         
 317   33:55 10:56    9 20-24  128 F   237 Julie Shrable               AM                                                         
 318   34:11 11:02   19 40-44  129 F   403 Katie Braun                 AS                                                         
 319   34:12 11:02    9 09-10  190 M    81 Jake Albright               Yl                                                         
 320   34:14 11:03    6 13-14  130 F   303 Devon Quinton               AS                                                         
 321   34:15 11:03   14 45-49  191 M   434 Mark Simpson                Ocala,FL                                                      
 322   34:16 11:03    4 09-10  131 F    86 Grace Nunez                 YM                                                         
 323   34:18 11:04   16 30-34  132 F    87 Natalia Nunez               AS                                                         
 324   34:19 11:04   17 30-34  133 F   268 Rosa Brown                  AS                                                         
 325   34:21 11:05    7 13-14  134 F   197 Hannah Crenshaw             AS                                                         
 326   34:22 11:05   14 15-16  135 F     7 Jessica Everett             AS                                                         
 327   34:48 11:14   10 20-24  136 F   196 Alex Crenshaw               AL                                                         
 328   34:49 11:14   12 25-29  137 F   362 Stephanie Salas             AS                                                         
 329   34:50 11:14   17 20-24  192 M   178 Robert Commerford           AL                                                         
 330   34:51 11:15   10 09-10  193 M   297 George Vazoulas             YL                                                         
 331   34:52 11:15    5 60-64  194 M    13 Robert Goudreau             AXL                                                        
 332   35:00 11:17   11 50-54  195 M   165 Columbus Watts Sr.          AL                                                         
 333   35:03 11:18   15 40-44  196 M   291 Jeffrey Morris              AXL                                                        
 334   35:04 11:19   20 40-44  138 F   290 Tasha Morris                AS                                                         
 335   35:06 11:19    9 50-54  139 F   231 Laurie Galat                AL                                                         
 336   35:08 11:20   12 50-54  197 M   230 John Galat                  AXL                                                        
 337   35:10 11:21   21 40-44  140 F   412 Renee Genther               AM                                                         
 338   35:12 11:21    8 13-14  141 F    48 Marisa Thomason             AM                                                         
 339   35:13 11:22    2 01-8   142 F    69 Alyssa Guynn                YM                                                        
 340   35:15 11:22   24 35-39  198 M    70 Kevin Guynn                 AXL                                                        
 341   35:17 11:23   18 30-34  143 F   357 Hope Phillips               AS                                                         
 342   35:18 11:23    9 13-14  144 F   359 Lois Burns                  AM                                                         
 343   35:20 11:24   19 30-34  145 F   116 Pam Wernsing                AM                                                         
 344   35:22 11:25   20 30-34  146 F     9 Carrie Mosher               AM                                                         
 345   35:32 11:28    8 25-29  199 M   214 Lester Eytchison            AXL                                                        
 346   35:34 11:28    9 45-49  147 F   433 Lori Kolb                   AS                                                         
 347   35:36 11:29   10 50-54  148 F   123 Terri Roland                AL                                                         
 348   35:40 11:30   10 45-49  149 F   102 Linda Rossolo               AM                                                         
 349   36:15 11:42   21 30-34  150 F   211 Heidi Harding               AL                                                         
 350   36:21 11:44   22 40-44  151 F   108 Tajai Kuhn                  AM                                                         
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

           OCALA REINDEER RUN                                
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 351   36:24 11:45   10 11-12  152 F   198 Abbey Crenshaw              YL                                                         
 352   36:27 11:45   13 50-54  200 M   195 Larry Crenshaw              AL                                                         
 353   36:30 11:46   11 45-49  153 F   281 Lynne Shigo                 AS                                                         
 354   36:32 11:47   25 35-39  201 M   153 Dan Donald                  AL                                                         
 355   36:34 11:48   11 20-24  154 F   202 Shea Terrell                AM                                                         
 356   36:37 11:49   22 30-34  155 F   363 Christina Salas             AM                                                         
 357   36:40 11:50   23 30-34  156 F   155 Kimberly Martin-Donald      AM                                                         
 358   36:42 11:50   23 40-44  157 F   366 Natalie VanBeek             AM                                                         
 359   36:47 11:52   15 35-39  158 F   156 Allison Brewer              AM                                                         
 360   36:50 11:53   24 40-44  159 F   275 Bettina Marquez             AM                                                         
 361   36:52 11:54   13 25-29  160 F     3 Christina Reinert           AM                                                         
 362   37:22 12:03   25 40-44  161 F    98 Jennifer Ramsdell           AM                                                         
 363   37:10 11:59    9 25-29  202 M   179 Jeremy Felts                AM                                                         
 364   37:28 12:05   25 15-16  203 M   422 Keith Knudsen               Oxford,FL                                                     
 365   37:30 12:06    2 01-8   204 M   416 Xavier Moore                YM                                                        
 366   37:32 12:06   10 13-14  205 M   368 Matthew Avecilla            AM                                                         
 367   37:35 12:07   11 50-54  162 F   285 Theresa Maloney             AM                                                         
 368   37:37 12:08   24 30-34  163 F   112 Stacey Moore                AM                                                         
 369   37:39 12:09   11 17-19  164 F   217 Michelle Yero               AS                                                         
 370   37:42 12:10   12 20-24  165 F   218 Michelle O'Cull             AS                                                         
 371   37:44 12:10   15 11-12  206 M   203 Zackary Terrell             AM                                                         
 372   37:46 12:11   25 30-34  166 F   402 Andriea Schotter            AXL                                                        
 373   37:48 12:12    3 01-8   207 M   331 Jacob Baxley                YM                                                        
 374   37:50 12:12   26 30-34  167 F   332 Charity Baxley              AM                                                         
 375   38:07 12:18   12 45-49  168 F    74 Anna Stinehour              AM                                                         
 376   38:07 12:18   13 20-24  169 F    75 Ashley Stinehour            AXL                                                        
 377   38:19 12:22   11 13-14  208 M    27 Travis Finley               AM                                                         
 378   38:22 12:23   18 20-24  209 M   105 Brandon Smith               AL                                                         
 379   38:26 12:24   12 50-54  170 F    24 Debbie McCormic K           AS                                                         
 380   38:28 12:25    5 09-10  171 F    25 Samantha McCormick          YM                                                         
 381   38:29 12:25   26 40-44  172 F    39 Rebecca Santolan            AM                                                         
 382   38:30 12:25   13 45-49  173 F   370 Josephine Avecilla          AM                                                         
 383   38:44 12:30   27 30-34  174 F   121 Sarah Rzepecki              AM                                                         
 384   38:57 12:34   27 40-44  175 F   321 Renade Williamson           AM                                                         
 385   38:59 12:35   14 25-29  176 F    99 Sarah Parish                AM                                                         
 386   39:01 12:35   16 35-39  177 F    51 Linda Siemens               AS                                                         
 387   39:07 12:37   15 15-16  178 F   280 Kayla Lawrence              AM                                                         
 388   39:15 12:40   13 50-54  179 F   279 Karen Lawrence              AS                                                         
 389   39:23 12:42   28 40-44  180 F   336 Dawn Behan                  AM                                                         
 390   39:39 12:47   14 45-49  181 F   143 Mindy Vetto                 AL                                                         
 391   39:44 12:49   29 40-44  182 F   201 Sheri Terrell               AM                                                         
 392   39:48 12:50   15 25-29  183 F   188 Danielle Laird              AXL                                                        
 393   39:51 12:51    3 55-59  184 F   224 Janice Dobbs                AXL                                                        
 394   40:00 12:54    4 01-8   210 M   353 Blake Graham                YM                                                        
 395   40:00 12:54   28 30-34  185 F   352 Stacey Graham               AL                                                         
 396   40:12 12:58   17 35-39  186 F   417 Shaana Slaughter            Ocala,FL                                                      
 397   41:06 13:15   15 45-49  211 M   381 Robert Dillion              AL                                                         
 398   41:06 13:15   14 20-24  187 F   382 Katelyn Dillion             AM                                                         
 399   41:12 13:17   14 17-19  212 M   383 Hunter Dillion              AS                                                         
 400   41:19 13:20   11 11-12  188 F   437 Jade Calton                 Ocala,FL                                                      
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

           OCALA REINDEER RUN                                
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 401   41:19 13:20   12 11-12  189 F   438 Brittani Hanna              Ocala,FL                                                      
 402   41:36 13:25   10 13-14  190 F   367 Gabriella VanBeek           AM                                                         
 403   41:37 13:25   18 30-34  213 M   354 Oliver Pederson             AL                                                         
 404   42:14 13:37    5 01-8   214 M    67 Weston Cook                 AXL                                                       
 405   42:14 13:37   16 45-49  215 M    66 Oliver Cook                 AM                                                         
 406   42:37 13:45   14 50-54  191 F   289 Rosemary Jones              AL                                                         
 407   43:02 13:53   30 40-44  192 F   307 Suna Barry                  AXL                                                        
 408   43:34 14:03   15 50-54  193 F   209 Ann Disomma                 AL                                                         
 409   45:00 14:31   11 13-14  194 F   184 Morgan Tozzo                AS                                                         
 410   45:00 14:31   14 50-54  216 M   183 David Tozzo                 AL                                                         
 411   45:19 14:37   16 50-54  195 F   164 Kim Watts                   AM                                                         
 412   45:19 14:37    4 55-59  196 F   302 Mary Paisley                AL                                                         
 413   45:46 14:46   29 30-34  197 F   300 Leah Ehrlich                AM                                                         
 414   45:46 14:46   31 40-44  198 F   140 Lisa White                  AM                                                         
 415   48:21 15:36   13 11-12  199 F   432 Cassidy Falk                Williston,FL                                                  
 416   48:21 15:36    6 09-10  200 F   304 Delaney Quinton             AM                                                         
 417   49:07 15:51   30 30-34  201 F   228 Sue Butler                  AXXL                                                       
 418   49:50 16:05   15 20-24  202 F   470 Brianna Schimmelpfennin     Ocala,FL                                                      
 419   51:06 16:29   15 45-49  203 F   365 Marcia Knudsen              AL                                                         
 420   51:30 16:37   17 50-54  204 F   369 Vivett Cross                AL                                                         
 421   51:30 16:37    1 65-69  205 F   372 Janice Martin               AL                                                         
 422   53:38 17:18   18 50-54  206 F    47 Sara Clifton                AXL