Reindeer Run

Ocala, FL, December 5, 2009

[Age Groups ]

Overall

Courtesy of Spitler Race Systems

           REINDEER RUN                                      
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   16:31  5:20    1 OPEN     1 M    66 PAUL FITZPATRICK            OCALA 34470,FL                                                
   2   17:12  5:33    1 15-19    2 M    88 EMERY RAMASWAMI             OCALA 34478,FL                                                
   3   17:28  5:38    2 15-19    3 M   371 JAMES SLACK                 OCALA,FL                                                      
   4   17:32  5:39    1 30-34    4 M    45 DANNY STEVENS  JR           DUNNELLON 34432,FL                                            
   5   18:18  5:54    3 15-19    5 M   133 DYLAN DEMING                OCALA 34479,FL                                                
   6   18:33  5:59    4 15-19    6 M   283 JUSTIN HALL                                                                            
   7   18:38  6:01    1 10-14    7 M   386 CALEB CUTSHALL              DUNNELLON,FL                                                  
   8   18:40  6:01    1 MASTR    8 M   247 GREG SHORT                  OCALA 34471,FL                                                
   9   18:42  6:02    5 15-19    9 M   185 AUSTIN CARROLL              OCALA 34480,FL                                                
  10   18:46  6:03    6 15-19   10 M    59 JACOB FULLER                OCALA 34471,FL                                                
  11   18:54  6:06    1 20-24   11 M   366 ZORTH PILONIETA             OCALA,FL                                                      
  12   18:58  6:07    1 OPEN     1 F   419 DANA PARROT                 TAMPA,FL                                                      
  13   19:01  6:08    7 15-19   12 M   436 MANUEL VALESQUEZ            WILLISTON,FL                                                  
  14   19:04  6:09    8 15-19   13 M   169 BRANDON AVERY               HERNANDO 34442,FL                                             
  15   19:06  6:10    1 55-59   14 M   111 RANDY FORDE                 OCALA 34480,FL                                                
  16   19:25  6:16    1 35-39   15 M   252 JASON FRIENDER              OCALA 34471,FL                                                
  17   19:34  6:19    9 15-19   16 M   106 BRETT CAMPBELL              OCALA 34472,FL                                                
  18   19:39  6:20   10 15-19   17 M    62 JAMES THOMASON              OCALA 34474,FL                                                
  19   19:44  6:22   11 15-19   18 M    67 JOHNATHAN MACNDEZ           OCALA 34473,FL                                                
  20   19:38  6:20   12 15-19   19 M    13 BRANDAN KLUGE               CANDLER 32111,FL                                              
  21   19:33  6:18    1 65-69   20 M    42 PATRICK GRIFFITH            OCALA 34473,FL                                                
  22   19:44  6:22    2 30-34   21 M   186 TIM CHRISTENSEN             OCALA 34474,FL                                                
  23   19:50  6:24    2 10-14   22 M   407 JESSE VEAR                  OCALA,FL                                                      
  24   19:56  6:26    2 20-24   23 M    48 GAVIN DUNN                  CITRA 32113,FL                                                
  25   19:59  6:27    3 10-14   24 M   388 CARSON GILMAN               OCALA,FL                                                      
  26   20:02  6:28   13 15-19   25 M   196 TEDDY SAAB                  OCALA 34480,FL                                                
  27   20:08  6:30   14 15-19   26 M    12 NICHOLAS SMITH              OCALA,FL                                                      
  28   20:13  6:31    1 40-44   27 M    36 GERMAN CINTRON              OCALA 34473,FL                                                
  29   20:16  6:32   15 15-19   28 M    20 REINHARDT SWITZER           OCALA 34471,FL                                                
  30   20:19  6:33   16 15-19   29 M    79 TIM HENDERSON               OCALA 34480,FL                                                
  31   20:22  6:34   17 15-19   30 M   326 WILLIAM BLAES                                                                          
  32   20:25  6:35    1 15-19    2 F   132 GRETCHEN MACMILLAN          OCALA 34476,FL                                                
  33   20:30  6:37   18 15-19   31 M   327 KEITH FOOS                                                                             
  34   20:36  6:39    1 25-29   32 M   295 STEVE BERG                                                                             
  35   20:39  6:40   19 15-19   33 M   203 MATT SCHAFER                OCALA 34480,FL                                                
  36   20:42  6:41    1 50-54   34 M    95 CHUCK TROMBLY               ORANGE LK 32681,FL                                            
  37   20:44  6:41    1 MASTR    3 F   441 SALLY CHAPPELL              OCALA,FL                                                      
  38   20:45  6:42   20 15-19   35 M    94 CAMERON MCPHERSON           OCALA 34471,FL                                                
  39   20:46  6:42    2 35-39   36 M   211 CRAIG MAILHIOT              OCALA 34471,FL                                                
  40   20:48  6:43    2 15-19    4 F    68 KATELYN OSBORNE             OCALA 34479,FL                                                
  41   20:50  6:43    2 40-44   37 M    75 JACK GRAHLING               BELLEVIEW 34420,FL                                            
  42   20:52  6:44   21 15-19   38 M    37 JOVANI CINTRON              OCALA 34473,FL                                                
  43   20:55  6:45    3 35-39   39 M   385 SHAWN CUTSHALL              DUNNELLON,FL                                                  
  44   20:58  6:46    2 50-54   40 M   363 TOM DAVIS                   OCALA,FL                                                      
  45   21:00  6:46    3 20-24   41 M   339 MICHAEL JENKINS                                                                        
  46   21:03  6:47    3 15-19    5 F   325 SHELBY BLAES                                                                           
  47   21:05  6:48    2 25-29   42 M    54 LAREMY GRIFFIS              OCALA,FL                                                      
  48   21:06  6:48    4 20-24   43 M   230 JORDAN LESLIE               SUMRFIELD 34491,FL                                            
  49   21:10  6:50    4 15-19    6 F   189 ERIN WELLS                  INVERNESS 34452,FL                                            
  50   21:11  6:50    4 10-14   44 M    21 BALDWIN SWITZER             OCALA 34471,FL                                                
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           REINDEER RUN                                      
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
  51   21:22  6:54    3 25-29   45 M     5 BRAD MARTINELLI             OCALA 34474,FL                                                
  52   21:24  6:54   22 15-19   46 M   168 ROBERT ARMSTRONG            OCALA 34480,FL                                                
  53   21:25  6:55   23 15-19   47 M   418 CARTER QUAINTON             OCALA,FL                                                      
  54   21:26  6:55    4 35-39   48 M   310 BRAD JOHNSON                                                                           
  55   21:28  6:55    5 35-39   49 M    25 PHIL RATH                   OCALA 34471,FL                                                
  56   21:30  6:56    2 55-59   50 M    44 DANNY STEVENS               DUNNELLON 34432,FL                                            
  57   21:31  6:56    5 15-19    7 F   187 BRANDI NICHOLS              INVERNESS 34452,FL                                            
  58   21:34  6:57    4 25-29   51 M   229 MONDI SEMSAR                OCALA 34470,FL                                                
  59   21:38  6:59    5 10-14   52 M   263 JACOB MAY                   OCALA 34471,FL                                                
  60   21:39  6:59    3 30-34   53 M   178 MATTHEW SWANSON             OCALA 34480,FL                                                
  61   21:41  7:00    6 35-39   54 M   369 BILLY BASS                  CRYSTAL RIVER,FL                                              
  62   21:42  7:00    3 50-54   55 M   431 ROBERT PHILLIPS             OCALA,FL                                                      
  63   21:42  7:00   24 15-19   56 M   206 ANDREW LUSHER               OCKLAWAH32179,FL                                              
  64   21:44  7:01    4 30-34   57 M   392 JOSE ESPINOSA               OCALA,FL                                                      
  65   21:50  7:03    6 15-19    8 F   256 DIANA WILLIAMS              OCALA 34471,FL                                                
  66   21:56  7:05    1 60-64   58 M    40 MICHAEL KENT                INVERNESS 34451,FL                                            
  67   22:03  7:07    7 35-39   59 M    14 DOUG KLUGE                  CANDLER 32111,FL                                              
  68   22:08  7:08    1 30-34    9 F   439 KEESHA ANNIN                OCALA,FL                                                      
  69   22:12  7:10    5 20-24   60 M    11 MICHAEL MCINTOSH            OCALA 34479,FL                                                
  70   22:13  7:10    5 25-29   61 M   257 BYRON PITTS                 OCALA 34479,FL                                                
  71   22:14  7:10   25 15-19   62 M   372 VAN WILLIAMS                OCALA,FL                                                      
  72   22:17  7:11    6 10-14   63 M     7 ANTHONY DETORRES            OCALA34470,FL                                                 
  73   22:20  7:12    1 10-14   10 F   243 HANNAH EVANS                OCALA 34471,FL                                                
  74   22:24  7:14    7 15-19   11 F   412 KELCEE GRIFFIS              MELROSE,FL                                                    
  75   22:33  7:16    7 10-14   64 M   262 GERALD CAMPBELL             OCALA 34478,FL                                                
  76   22:36  7:17    6 20-24   65 M   341 Yamil Rael                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  77   22:40  7:19    2 10-14   12 F   228 CATHERINE BLANEY            OCALA 34480,FL                                                
  78   22:44  7:20    8 10-14   66 M   241 JERRY JOHNSON               OCALA 34478,FL                                                
  79   22:47  7:21    5 30-34   67 M   143 BENJAMIN RAMRAJIE           OCALA 34472,FL                                                
  80   22:50  7:22    1 08-9    68 M   278 BOWMAN REID                 OCALA 34471,FL                                               
  81   22:52  7:23    2 30-34   13 F   138 MARINES RIVERA              COCOA 32927,FL                                                
  82   22:57  7:24    6 30-34   69 M   180 ROOSEVELT ALEXANDER         OCALA 34476,FL                                                
  83   22:59  7:25    1 25-29   14 F   364 ELIZEBETH BRADIN            OXFORD,FL                                                     
  84   23:01  7:25    7 30-34   70 M   184 DAN PATEL                   GVILLE 32601,FL                                               
  85   23:03  7:26    2 25-29   15 F   183 KATHLEEN OPPER              GVILLE 32601,FL                                               
  86   23:05  7:27    4 50-54   71 M    19 GLEN SWITZER                OCALA 34471,FL                                                
  87   23:08  7:28    3 10-14   16 F   253 MCKENNA FOSTER              OCALA 34471,FL                                                
  88   23:09  7:28    9 10-14   72 M   205 CHAD LUSHER                 OCKLAWAH32179,FL                                              
  89   23:10  7:28    8 35-39   73 M     1 PERRY DOTSON                OCALA 34474,FL                                                
  90   23:20  7:32   10 10-14   74 M   131 BRIG MERRITT                FT MCCOY 32134,FL                                             
  91   23:24  7:33    7 20-24   75 M   387 ROBET COBURN                DUNNELLON,FL                                                  
  92   23:27  7:34    1 20-24   17 F   201 JORDAN O'GUINN              OCALA 34480,FL                                                
  93   23:29  7:35    2 60-64   76 M   249 JOHN SIWEK                  SILVER SP 34488,FL                                            
  94   23:30  7:35   26 15-19   77 M   240 WILLIAM CONRAD              OCALA 34471,FL                                                
  95   23:34  7:36   11 10-14   78 M   350 Robbie Hebert               Ocala,FL                                                      
  96   23:37  7:37   27 15-19   79 M   240 WILLIAM CONRAD              OCALA 34471,FL                                                
  97   23:39  7:38    9 35-39   80 M   367 CHAP DINKINS                OCALA,FL                                                      
  98   23:40  7:38    3 40-44   81 M   346 Steve Rogers                Ocala,FL                                                      
  99   23:42  7:39   12 10-14   82 M   190 RJ BURKE                    OCALA 34471,FL                                                
 100   23:44  7:39    2 08-9    83 M   349 Tommy Kay                   Ocala,FL                                                     
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           REINDEER RUN                                      
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 101   23:45  7:40   13 10-14   84 M   313 JOSH GILMAN                                                                            
 102   23:47  7:40   28 15-19   85 M   260 PAUL MCCRANN                OCALA 34471,FL                                                
 103   23:49  7:41    8 15-19   18 F   159 LAURA GERHART               OCALA 34476,FL                                                
 104   23:50  7:41    4 40-44   86 M   420 JOSE MEZA                   WILLISTON,FL                                                  
 105   23:54  7:43    9 15-19   19 F   361 MARY SCOTT CAIN             OCALA,FL                                                      
 106   23:57  7:44   29 15-19   87 M   265 PATRICK LEDZIAN             OCALA 34471,FL                                                
 107   23:59  7:44    5 50-54   88 M   410 BRAD KING                   OCALA,FL                                                      
 108   24:00  7:45   10 15-19   20 F   391 VIRGINIA LIDDELL            OCALA,FL                                                      
 109   24:04  7:46   10 35-39   89 M   437 AMELITO DERRAS              OCALA,FL                                                      
 110   24:07  7:47   11 15-19   21 F   220 CANDACE MARTSOLF            OCALA 34480,FL                                                
 111   24:08  7:47   12 15-19   22 F   245 MELODY YERO                 BELLEVIEW 34420,FL                                            
 112   24:10  7:48   13 15-19   23 F   421 ALICIA LANDRY               OCALA,FL                                                      
 113   24:17  7:50    5 40-44   90 M    83 BRIAN KUHN                  OCALA 34471,FL                                                
 114   24:24  7:52   30 15-19   91 M   162 ADAM SANTOS                 BELLEVIEW 34420,FL                                            
 115   24:25  7:53   14 15-19   24 F   414 CARLY ROHRBACHER            OCALA,FL                                                      
 116   24:27  7:53    2 20-24   25 F   113 AMY GREENE                  BELLEVIEW 34420,FL                                            
 117   24:30  7:54   31 15-19   92 M   232 COLSON MITCHUM              OCALA 34480,FL                                                
 118   24:32  7:55    8 30-34   93 M   393 JASON HALL                  OCALA,FL                                                      
 119   24:34  7:55    3 08-9    94 M   297 CARY SAVAGE                                                                           
 120   24:35  7:56    4 08-9    95 M   390 CHRISTOPHER GILMAN                                                                    
 121   24:37  7:56   32 15-19   96 M   381 NICHOLAS RADLEY             SILVER SPRINGS,FL                                             
 122   24:38  7:57   14 10-14   97 M   277 JACK REID                   OCALA 34471,FL                                                
 123   24:42  7:58    3 55-59   98 M   125 RICHARD MEYERS              OCALA 34480,FL                                                
 124   24:46  7:59   15 10-14   99 M   344 Owen Boone                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 125   24:50  8:01   33 15-19  100 M   141 COLTON PALLANCK             MICANOPY 32667,FL                                             
 126   24:56  8:03   15 15-19   26 F   401 KRISTINA HARRISON           OCALA,FL                                                      
 127   24:58  8:03    1 08-9    27 F   370 JILLIAN FELTON              CITRUS SPRINGS,FL                                            
 128   25:00  8:04   16 10-14  101 M    27 WILLIAM REVELS  JR          OCALA 34479,FL                                                
 129   25:03  8:05    1 40-44   28 F    60 JOAN TENNANT                MORRISTON32668,FL                                             
 130   25:04  8:05    3 25-29   29 F   336 JESSICA LESLIE                                                                         
 131   25:06  8:06    3 20-24   30 F   261 ANGELA PHAM                 OCALA  34470,FL                                               
 132   25:07  8:06   34 15-19  102 M   411 CHASE KING                  OCALA,FL                                                      
 133   25:08  8:06    4 10-14   31 F    17 CASSANDRA MOSLEY            OCALA 34471,FL                                                
 134   25:09  8:07    5 10-14   32 F    31 ASHLEY GALLINARO            OCALA 34480,FL                                                
 135   25:10  8:07    6 50-54  103 M    53 DON BAKER                   OCALA 34476,FL                                                
 136   25:12  8:08   35 15-19  104 M    87 AUSTIN ROBERTS              OCALA 34480,FL                                                
 137   25:13  8:08   17 10-14  105 M   306 TONY DEIORIO                                                                           
 138   25:21  8:11   18 10-14  106 M   348 Harris Cannon               Ocala,FL                                                      
 139   25:29  8:13    1 35-39   33 F   130 MELISSA CAFARO              BELLEVIEW 34420,FL                                            
 140   25:30  8:14   36 15-19  107 M   272 KAREEM FAKHOURY             OCALA 34478,FL                                                
 141   25:31  8:14    6 10-14   34 F   105 MARYBETH CAMPBELL           OCALA 34478,FL                                                
 142   25:32  8:14   11 35-39  108 M   107 BILL CAMPBELL               OCALA 34478,FL                                                
 143   25:33  8:15    7 10-14   35 F   384 PRIYA MANOHAR               OCALA,FL                                                      
 144   25:34  8:15   19 10-14  109 M   104 BRANDON BEHAN               OCALA 34470,FL                                                
 145   25:36  8:15    5 08-9   110 M   343 Bryce Boone                 Ocala,FL                                                     
 146   25:37  8:16    6 08-9   111 M   345 Ryan Rogers                 Ocala,FL                                                     
 147   25:39  8:16   16 15-19   36 F   189 ERIN WELLS                  INVERNESS 34452,FL                                            
 148   25:40  8:17    1 60-64   37 F    93 CAROLYN MOORE               OCALA 34474,FL                                                
 149   25:40  8:17    4 25-29   38 F   166 CHERYL BEARDSLEY            OCALA 34472,FL                                                
 150   25:42  8:17   37 15-19  112 M   133 DYLAN DEMING                OCALA 34479,FL                                                
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           REINDEER RUN                                      
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 151   25:43  8:18    1 45-49  113 M   275 ERIC TAYLOR                 OCALA 34470,FL                                                
 152   25:46  8:19    8 10-14   39 F   379 RACHEL VANHART              OCALA,FL                                                      
 153   25:56  8:22    7 08-9   114 M   279 REID HARRISS                                                                          
 154   25:57  8:22    9 30-34  115 M   137 JOSHUA ALVAREZ              BELLEVIEW 34420,FL                                            
 155   25:59  8:23   20 10-14  116 M   388 CARSON GILMAN               OCALA,FL                                                      
 156   26:00  8:23    5 25-29   40 F   135 VERONICA STURGILL           OCALA 34472,FL                                                
 157   26:01  8:24    4 55-59  117 M   432 MARK BARRETT                SILVER SPRINGS,FL                                             
 158   26:03  8:24    6 40-44  118 M   148 SCOTT MCKENZIE              CLERMONT 34711,FL                                             
 159   26:05  8:25   10 30-34  119 M   340 BLAINE EHRLICH                                                                         
 160   26:11  8:27    4 20-24   41 F     6 LAUREN EDISON               OCALA34474,FL                                                 
 161   26:13  8:27   21 10-14  120 M   246 TRISTAN SHORT               OCALA 34471,FL                                                
 162   26:14  8:28    2 35-39   42 F   274 MISTY TAYLOR                OCALA 34470,FL                                                
 163   26:14  8:28   17 15-19   43 F   433 KELSEY HARRIS               SUMMERFIELD,FL                                                
 164   26:16  8:28    1 70-74  121 M   147 MEL MILLER                  OCALA 34476,FL                                                
 165   26:18  8:29   12 35-39  122 M   218 CHRISTIAN WICKLEIN          OCALA 34480,FL                                                
 166   26:19  8:29    2 60-64   44 F   250 JUDY MOWERY                 LADY LAKE,FL                                                  
 167   26:20  8:30    6 25-29  123 M   425 JARED LILES                 OCALA,FL                                                      
 168   26:21  8:30    2 65-69  124 M    74 JERRY KINSMAN               SUMRFIELD 34491,FL                                            
 169   26:22  8:30    6 25-29   45 F   424 APRIL LILES                 OCALA,FL                                                      
 170   26:23  8:31   18 15-19   46 F   158 MEAGAN MORTON               OCALA 34476,FL                                                
 171   26:24  8:31    3 35-39   47 F    38 IVETTE ORTEGA               OCALA 34473,FL                                                
 172   26:26  8:32    4 35-39   48 F   136 JENNIFER ALVAREZ            BELLEVIEW 34420,FL                                            
 173   26:28  8:32    3 30-34   49 F   394 KELLY HALL                  OCALA,FL                                                      
 174   26:31  8:33    7 25-29  125 M   244 DREW REHKOP                 OCALA 34471,FL                                                
 175   26:33  8:34    5 20-24   50 F   294 CHERI COX                                                                              
 176   26:34  8:34   19 15-19   51 F   429 KRISTY HIMMLER              OCALA,FL                                                      
 177   26:34  8:34     Age?     52 F   427 LINDRAY SHEPARD             OCALA,FL                                                      
 178   26:35  8:35    9 10-14   53 F   112 MEGHAN FORDE                OCALA 34480,FL                                                
 179   26:36  8:35    1 45-49   54 F    92 KAREN VAUGHAN-EDWARDS       OCALA 34476,FL                                                
 180   26:38  8:35   22 10-14  126 M   311 DJ GILMAN                                                                              
 181   26:46  8:38    8 08-9   127 M   266 SPENCER SILITCH             OCALA 34482,FL                                               
 182   26:48  8:39    3 60-64   55 F    33 DANUTA KUBELIK              CRYSTAL R 34429,FL                                            
 183   26:49  8:39    3 65-69  128 M    32 GEORGE KUBELIK              CRYSTAL R 34429,FL                                            
 184   26:57  8:42   10 10-14   56 F   197 CAROLE ANN SAAB             OCALA 34480,FL                                                
 185   26:58  8:42   20 15-19   57 F   402 ANGELA MERCHAN              OCALA,FL                                                      
 186   26:59  8:42   11 10-14   58 F   347 Alice Cannon                Ocala,FL                                                      
 187   27:00  8:43    7 25-29   59 F   284 LINDSAY HESTER                                                                         
 188   27:01  8:43    2 40-44   60 F   140 YVONNE FERRELL              DUNNELLON 34432,FL                                            
 189   27:02  8:43    4 30-34   61 F   376 BRIANNA BRAUN               SILVER SPRINGS,FL                                             
 190   27:03  8:44    5 55-59  129 M   150 STEVEN COVERT               ASTOR 32102,FL                                                
 191   27:04  8:44    2 08-9    62 F   174 PAYTON POSSEHL              SUMRFIELD 34491,FL                                           
 192   27:05  8:44    2 45-49  130 M   173 ROBERT POSSEHL              SUMRFIELD 34491,FL                                            
 193   27:06  8:45   12 10-14   63 F   213 KATIE WHITSTON              OCALA 34480,FL                                                
 194   27:06  8:45   21 15-19   64 F   258 BROOKE CARACCIOLO           OCALA 34471,FL                                                
 195   27:07  8:45   22 15-19   65 F    86 JORDAN FUTCH                OCALA 34471,FL                                                
 196   27:08  8:45    3 45-49  131 M   354 JIM SOCHACKI                OCALA,FL                                                      
 197   27:08  8:45    3 08-9    66 F   368 SAVANNAH BASS               CRYSTAL RIVER,FL                                             
 198   27:09  8:45   13 10-14   67 F   145 SYDNEY MICKEL               BELLEVIEW 34420,FL                                            
 199   27:11  8:46    4 60-64   68 F    39 ERNA MILLER                 OCALA 34432,FL                                                
 200   27:20  8:49    8 25-29   69 F   202 JOHNNA ACOSTA               OCALA 34470,FL                                                
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           REINDEER RUN                                      
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 201   27:22  8:50   13 35-39  132 M   369 BILLY BASS                  CRYSTAL RIVER,FL                                              
 202   27:24  8:50   23 15-19   70 F   161 LEAH DONALDSON              OCALA  34480,FL                                               
 203   27:25  8:51    3 40-44   71 F   140 YVONNE FERRELL              DUNNELLON 34432,FL                                            
 204   27:26  8:51    5 35-39   72 F   219 NAOKO WICKLEIN              OCALA 34480,FL                                                
 205   27:28  8:52    5 30-34   73 F   405 SUNSHINE KEGAN              OCALA,FL                                                      
 206   27:30  8:52    9 25-29   74 F   200 JAMIE SCHOFIELD             OCALA 34488,FL                                                
 207   27:33  8:53    3 60-64  133 M   353 ROGER MASTRANTONIO          OCALA,FL                                                      
 208   27:36  8:54   24 15-19   75 F   403 HOLLY BALINS                OCALA,FL                                                      
 209   27:38  8:55    8 25-29  134 M   299 NICHOLAS MIMS                                                                          
 210   27:42  8:56   23 10-14  135 M   194 KYLE TOMLINSON              OCALA 34472,FL                                                
 211   27:45  8:57    4 40-44   76 F   171 DEBBIE KEMP                 OCALA 34474,FL                                                
 212   27:47  8:58    2 45-49   77 F   413 JULIE ROHRBACHER            OCALA,FL                                                      
 213   27:49  8:58    8 20-24  136 M   409 JOSHUA STEWART              OCALA,FL                                                      
 214   27:50  8:59    1 50-54   78 F   139 JOCEYLYN MCKATHAN           REDDICK 32686,FL                                              
 215   27:54  9:00    6 35-39   79 F    91 JULIE ABBRIZZI              OCALA 34480,FL                                                
 216   27:56  9:01   10 25-29   80 F    65 TRACY CUNNINGHAM            SILVER SP 34488,FL                                            
 217   27:57  9:01    5 40-44   81 F     2 SARAH LEPPERT               SILVER SP 34488,FL                                            
 218   27:59  9:02   24 10-14  137 M   267 ALEXANDER SILITCH           OCALA 34482,FL                                                
 219   28:01  9:02    4 65-69  138 M    28 BRUCE HOWARD                OCALA 34470,FL                                                
 220   28:12  9:06    1 55-59   82 F    64 SUSAN PARKER                OCALA 34476,FL                                                
 221   28:13  9:06    7 35-39   83 F   165 KIM GARRETT                 OCALA 34476,FL                                                
 222   28:14  9:06    7 50-54  139 M    26 LESTER REVELS               OCALA 34470,FL                                                
 223   28:14  9:06   14 10-14   84 F    77 KATELYN SMITH               OCALA 34472,FL                                                
 224   28:15  9:07   25 10-14  140 M     8 DEVON MARDEN                OCALA 34470,FL                                                
 225   28:16  9:07   25 15-19   85 F    70 NEELIE EVANS                CITRA 32113,FL                                                
 226   28:34  9:13   14 35-39  141 M   440 ANDREW PARROT               OCALA,FL                                                      
 227   28:36  9:14    5 60-64   86 F    96 THERESA SLIFER              OCALA 34473,FL                                                
 228   28:38  9:14    6 40-44   87 F   308 KELLY MCKERLIE                                                                         
 229   28:38  9:14    8 35-39   88 F   127 SANDRA FISHER               SUMRFIELD 34491,FL                                            
 230   28:39  9:15   26 15-19   89 F   233 ASHLEY CONRAD               OCALA 34471,FL                                                
 231   28:41  9:15    9 08-9   142 M    81 TANNER PETERSON             OCALA 34480,FL                                               
 232   28:43  9:16   15 10-14   90 F   209 MORGAN CORLEY               OCALA 34480,FL                                                
 233   28:44  9:16   16 10-14   91 F   305 ALESSANDRA DEIORIO                                                                     
 234   28:44  9:16   17 10-14   92 F   293 DEJHA BLACKMON                                                                         
 235   28:46  9:17    6 30-34   93 F    85 AMBER TOOLE                 OCALA 34470,FL                                                
 236   28:48  9:17   38 15-19  143 M   382 ADAM TYLER                  SILVER SPRINGS,FL                                             
 237   28:51  9:18   27 15-19   94 F    80 SAMANTHA DOUCETT            OCKLAWAH32179,FL                                              
 238   28:54  9:19   11 25-29   95 F   124 TRACY INMAN                 BELLEVIEW 34420,FL                                            
 239   28:56  9:20    6 60-64   96 F   109 KAREN ALLMAN                GVILLE 32606,FL                                               
 240   28:57  9:20   28 15-19   97 F   153 RACHEL HADALA               OCALA 34480,FL                                                
 241   29:00  9:21    7 40-44  144 M   116 DAVID FLAGG                 BELLEVIEW 34420,FL                                            
 242   29:11  9:25    2 50-54   98 F   108 MALENA MENGERS              OCALA 34470,FL                                                
 243   29:13  9:25   29 15-19   99 F    76 KRISTINA RYAN               OCALA 34476,FL                                                
 244   29:15  9:26   30 15-19  100 F   318 BREANN RAMPUTI                                                                         
 245   29:19  9:27   39 15-19  145 M   428 ROBERT PHILLIPS             OCALA,FL                                                      
 246   29:22  9:28   12 25-29  101 F   352 SUMMER STRAWBRIDGE          OCALA,FL                                                      
 247   29:26  9:30    4 60-64  146 M   337 ROBBINS LESLIE                                                                         
 248   29:30  9:31    6 55-59  147 M   290 AL GOODMAN                                                                             
 249   29:33  9:32   13 25-29  102 F   314 TARA FLANAGAN                                                                          
 250   29:36  9:33    9 25-29  148 M   300 JACOB FLANAGAN                                                                         
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           REINDEER RUN                                      
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 251   29:38  9:34   26 10-14  149 M   280 GRANT HARRISS                                                                          
 252   29:39  9:34    7 30-34  103 F   281 KATIE HAWKANSON                                                                        
 253   29:42  9:35    7 40-44  104 F   121 JANET MORRIS                SUMRFIELD 34491,FL                                            
 254   29:44  9:35    8 40-44  105 F   126 CYNTHIA RAULERSON           OCALA 34482,FL                                                
 255   29:45  9:36   27 10-14  150 M   288 ZION DEAN                                                                              
 256   29:46  9:36   28 10-14  151 M   292 JORDAN FERNANDER                                                                       
 257   29:48  9:37    6 20-24  106 F   193 JENNIFER TWOHIG             OCALA 34479,FL                                                
 258   29:49  9:37   29 10-14  152 M   242 MORGAN EVANS                OCALA 34471,FL                                                
 259   29:50  9:37   18 10-14  107 F   396 LAUREN KRAEMER              OCALA,FL                                                      
 260   29:51  9:38    9 35-39  108 F    82 RAELYNN PETERSON            OCALA 34480,FL                                                
 261   29:52  9:38   19 10-14  109 F     3 REBEKAH LEPPERT             SILVER SP 34488,FL                                            
 262   29:54  9:39   20 10-14  110 F   380 ELIZABETH WILLIAMS          OCALA,FL                                                      
 263   29:56  9:39   21 10-14  111 F   298 ANNA MILLER                                                                            
 264   29:57  9:40   31 15-19  112 F   400 JENIFER NELSON              BELLEVIEW,FL                                                  
 265   30:02  9:41   10 25-29  153 M   144 GRANT MOLLETT               GROVELAND,FL                                                  
 266   30:07  9:43   22 10-14  113 F   119 BRITTANY FLAGG              BELLEVIEW 34420,FL                                            
 267   30:20  9:47    8 50-54  154 M   373 TERRY BRAUN                 SILVER SPRINGS,FL                                             
 268   30:22  9:48    9 40-44  114 F   416 SALLY SMITH                 OCALA,FL                                                      
 269   30:23  9:48    3 50-54  115 F   374 SUSAN BRAUN                 SILVER SPRINGS,FL                                             
 270   30:24  9:48    9 50-54  155 M    69 RICK OSBORNE                OCALA 34479,FL                                                
 271   30:26  9:49   23 10-14  116 F   238 HANNAH CONRAD               OCALA 34471,FL                                                
 272   30:28  9:50   14 25-29  117 F   123 NATALIA NUNEZ               OCALA 34474,FL                                                
 273   30:30  9:50   10 40-44  118 F   270 TAMARA THOMAS               SILVER SP 34488,FL                                            
 274   30:32  9:51   15 35-39  156 M   408 CHRIS SMITH                 OCALA,FL                                                      
 275   30:33  9:51   32 15-19  119 F    46 EMILY HAGANS                OCALA 34471,FL                                                
 276   30:35  9:52   11 40-44  120 F    61 TASHA MORRIS                OCALA 34482,FL                                                
 277   30:38  9:53    5 60-64  157 M     4 JOHN WESTOL                 OCALA 34480,FL                                                
 278   30:41  9:54   15 25-29  121 F   129 KINDREA ROMAN               COCOA 32927,FL                                                
 279   30:47  9:56    2 55-59  122 F    41 MARSHA MCDANIEL             OCALA 34480,FL                                                
 280   30:48  9:56   33 15-19  123 F   316 LAURA RICHARDMON                                                                       
 281   30:48  9:56   24 10-14  124 F    63 MARISA THOMASON             OCALA 34474,FL                                                
 282   31:01 10:00   10 50-54  158 M   264 KEVIN LEDZIAN               OCALA 34471,FL                                                
 283   31:02 10:01   12 40-44  125 F    55 PAMELA DACOSTA              SILVER SP 34488,FL                                            
 284   31:04 10:01   13 40-44  126 F   117 DEBORAH FLAGG               BELLEVIEW 34420,FL                                            
 285   31:05 10:02    1 01-7   159 M   120 DREW FLAGG                  BELLEVIEW 34420,FL                                           
 286   31:06 10:02    3 45-49  127 F   273 MANAL FAKHOURY              OCALA 34478,FL                                                
 287   31:08 10:03   11 25-29  160 M   435 KEVIN MIMS                  OCALA,FL                                                      
 288   31:10 10:03   16 25-29  128 F   212 JESSICA FORTE               OCALA 34480,FL                                                
 289   31:14 10:05   11 50-54  161 M    50 BILL HARTLEY                OCALA 34476,FL                                                
 290   31:18 10:06    4 45-49  162 M    49 KEVIN STOOTHOFF             OCALA 34476,FL                                                
 291   31:19 10:06    7 20-24  129 F   333 KRISTUNE HASTAD                                                                        
 292   31:21 10:07    4 45-49  130 F    35 DONNA WIMMER                OCALA 34470,FL                                                
 293   31:24 10:08   34 15-19  131 F    99 ARYN LEBEL                  OCALA 34480,FL                                                
 294   31:26 10:08   14 40-44  132 F   307 LAUREN DEIORIO                                                                         
 295   31:28 10:09    8 40-44  163 M   358 MICHAEL HOLLWAY             OCALA,FL                                                      
 296   31:29 10:09   25 10-14  133 F   357 AMANDA HOLLOWAY             OCALA,FL                                                      
 297   31:32 10:10   26 10-14  134 F   152 HALLIE HUNT                 WILLISTON 32696,FL                                            
 298   31:34 10:11    4 08-9   135 F   235 RYLEIGH GLADDIN             SILVER SP 34488,FL                                           
 299   31:36 10:12   17 25-29  136 F   142 MCKENZIE JONES              OCALA 34482,FL                                                
 300   31:37 10:12   15 40-44  137 F   236 STEFFANY GLADDIN            SILVER SP 34488,FL                                            
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           REINDEER RUN                                      
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 301   31:40 10:13   16 40-44  138 F   151 TONYA HUNT                  WILLISTON 32696,FL                                            
 302   31:42 10:14    6 60-64  164 M    34 ROBERT GOUDREAU             OCALA 34481,FL                                                
 303   31:47 10:15   30 10-14  165 M    18 JAKE MOSLEY                 OCALA 34471,FL                                                
 304   31:48 10:15    5 45-49  139 F   356 JACQUELYN SILITCH           OCALA,FL                                                      
 305   31:50 10:16   27 10-14  140 F   251 MADISON GIBBONEY            OCALA 34480,FL                                                
 306   31:52 10:17    7 60-64  166 M    97 JACK SLIFER                 OCALA 34473,FL                                                
 307   31:53 10:17    7 55-59  167 M   259 DAVID BLEAM                 OCALA 34472,FL                                                
 308   32:03 10:20    1 01-7   141 F   422 TRINITY FERKO               OCALA,FL                                                     
 309   32:12 10:23    5 08-9   142 F   355 GABRIELLE TOOMY             GAINESVILLE,FL                                               
 310   32:20 10:26   17 40-44  143 F   128 KIMBERLY VANGORP            OCALA 34472,FL                                                
 311   32:27 10:28   18 25-29  144 F   231 ANDREA MCCANN               OCALA 34480,FL                                                
 312   32:30 10:29    9 40-44  168 M   239 TOM CONRAD                  OCALA 34471,FL                                                
 313   32:32 10:30   28 10-14  145 F   234 ARIN CONRAD                 OCALA 34471,FL                                                
 314   32:34 10:30   10 40-44  169 M   423 MARK BLUMENTHAL             PALATKA,FL                                                    
 315   32:42 10:33    8 20-24  146 F   404 KAYLA DUTTENHAVER           SUMMERFIELD,FL                                                
 316   32:46 10:34    5 45-49  170 M   359 DIRK LEWIS                  OCALA,FL                                                      
 317   32:52 10:36    8 30-34  147 F   365 NINA MOXLEY                 OCALA,FL                                                      
 318   32:58 10:38   35 15-19  148 F    30 NICOLE GALLINARO            OCALA 34480,FL                                                
 319   33:00 10:39   12 25-29  171 M   415 RONALD GERSON               OCALA,FL                                                      
 320   33:01 10:39    6 45-49  149 F    29 NANCY GALLINARO             OCALA 34480,FL                                                
 321   33:02 10:39   29 10-14  150 F     9 MORGAN PILGRIM              OCALA 34474,FL                                                
 322   33:04 10:40    6 45-49  172 M    10 KARL PILGRIM                OCALA 34474,FL                                                
 323   33:17 10:44    6 08-9   151 F   323 ISABELLA MIZZONI                                                                      
 324   33:19 10:45   16 35-39  173 M   324 ROBERT MIZZONI                                                                         
 325   33:22 10:46   36 15-19  152 F   331 VICTORIA MALDONADO                                                                     
 326   33:26 10:47   30 10-14  153 F    71 MARIAH PAQUIN               CITRA 32113,FL                                                
 327   33:30 10:48    9 20-24  174 M   338 ALEX WHITLER                                                                           
 328   33:50 10:55   18 40-44  154 F   176 JULIE CUMBIE                WILDWOOD 34785,FL                                             
 329   33:54 10:56     Age?        U  3778  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 330   33:56 10:57   19 25-29  155 F   175 MARYJO CARDONA              SUMRFIELD 34491,FL                                            
 331   33:58 10:57   11 40-44  175 M   377 GREGG FALK                  WILLISTON,FL                                                  
 332   33:59 10:58   37 15-19  156 F    72 JESSICA OLIVER              OCALA 34480,FL                                                
 333   34:00 10:58   38 15-19  157 F    90 MAGGIE PRIEST               OCALA 34480,FL                                                
 334   34:02 10:59   39 15-19  158 F   160 TORI WYNS                   OCALA 34471,FL                                                
 335   34:04 10:59   10 20-24  176 M   217 DAVID CROWTHER              OCALA,FL                                                      
 336   34:06 11:00   19 40-44  159 F   103 DAWN BEHAN                  OCALA 34470,FL                                                
 337   34:30 11:08   40 15-19  160 F   399 KAITLIN DAVIS               OCALA,FL                                                      
 338   34:36 11:10    4 50-54  161 F   332 ROBIN HASTAD                                                                           
 339   34:50 11:14    5 50-54  162 F   334 SHARON RUTTER                                                                          
 340   34:51 11:15    7 45-49  163 F   192 CYNTHIA MILLER              OCALA 34471,FL                                                
 341   35:11 11:21   31 10-14  164 F   317 TAYLOR RAMPUTI                                                                         
 342   35:14 11:22   20 40-44  165 F   146 AMY MICKEL                  BELLEVIEW 34420,FL                                            
 343   35:16 11:23   41 15-19  166 F   254 CASEY DIUGUID               OCALA 34470,FL                                                
 344   35:18 11:23   31 10-14  177 M    47 TRAVIS FINLEY               TALLAHASSEE,FL                                                
 345   35:19 11:24   32 10-14  167 F   330 MADDY FRYE                                                                             
 346   35:22 11:25   33 10-14  168 F   319 MORGAN CONLEY                                                                          
 347   35:48 11:33   21 40-44  169 F   221 BEVERLY BOMMER              OCALA 34479,FL                                                
 348   36:00 11:37    8 45-49  170 F   155 THERESA MALONEY             MICANOPY 32667,FL                                             
 349   36:11 11:40    9 45-49  171 F   163 TRENNA SANTOS               BELLEVIEW 34420,FL                                            
 350   36:16 11:42   42 15-19  172 F   207 JENNIFER STRAWBRIDGE        OCALA 34480,FL                                                
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           REINDEER RUN                                      
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 351   36:28 11:46    6 50-54  173 F    56 BEVERLY MAYNARD-SIMS        ALEXANDRIA22315,VA                                            
 352   36:41 11:50   12 40-44  178 M   321 KENT POINBOWF                                                                          
 353   36:58 11:55    3 55-59  174 F   389 MARY NEIBERGER              GAIINESVILLE,FL                                               
 354   37:02 11:57   20 25-29  175 F   406 RHONDA REYNOLDS             WILDWOOD,FL                                                   
 355   37:07 11:58   21 25-29  176 F    23 LEIGHTON MIMS               OCALA 34471,FL                                                
 356   37:21 12:03    7 08-9   177 F   268 HANNAH HICKS                OCALA 34482,FL                                               
 357   37:24 12:04    7 50-54  178 F    24 TRACY OKUS                  OCALA 34471,FL                                                
 358   37:26 12:05   34 10-14  179 F   329 ALEX FRYE                                                                              
 359   37:52 12:13   10 45-49  180 F   208 MARY LU STRAWBRIDGE         OCALA 34480,FL                                                
 360   37:54 12:14    9 30-34  181 F   214 KELLE BOYER                 OCALA 34471,FL                                                
 361   37:55 12:14   40 15-19  179 M   395 DEVIN RIVERA                OCALA,FL                                                      
 362   37:56 12:14   41 15-19  180 M    22 JASON BIGGINS               OCALA 34480,FL                                                
 363   38:27 12:24    9 20-24  182 F   426 KATE FARRAR                 OCALA,FL                                                      
 364   38:36 12:27    4 55-59  183 F   110 ANN BUSSENI                 GVILLE 32605,FL                                               
 365   38:56 12:34   22 25-29  184 F   296 STEPHANIE GRILLIOT                                                                     
 366   38:57 12:34   23 25-29  185 F   122 HEATHER CAINE               LUTZ 33559,FL                                                 
 367   39:10 12:38   10 35-39  186 F   362 ERIN DAVIS                  GLEN ST MARY,FL                                               
 368   39:12 12:39   35 10-14  187 F    51 ALISON ROBERTSON            OCALA 34471,FL                                                
 369   39:14 12:39    7 45-49  181 M    52 DANIEL ROBERTSON            OCALA 34471,FL                                                
 370   39:17 12:40   32 10-14  182 M   342 Cade Fletcher               Ocala,FL                                                      
 371   39:35 12:46    2 01-7   183 M    15 JACOB BAXLEY                OCALA 34480,FL                                               
 372   39:36 12:46    8 60-64  184 M   430 FREDE SIYUFY                OCALA,FL                                                      
 373   39:36 12:46   10 30-34  188 F    16 CHARITY BAXLEY              OCALA 34480,FL                                                
 374   39:38 12:47    8 45-49  185 M   328 SCOTT FRYE                                                                             
 375   39:39 12:47   22 40-44  189 F   335 SHEILA FLYNN                                                                           
 376   39:39 12:47   11 45-49  190 F   282 BARBIE YAKULEVICH                                                                      
 377   39:40 12:48    9 45-49  186 M   210 RUSSELL CORLEY              OCALA 34480,FL                                                
 378   40:02 12:55   36 10-14  191 F   271 LAILA FAKHOURY              OCALA 34478,FL                                                
 379   40:20 13:01   43 15-19  192 F   170 SAMANTHA STATHAS            OCALA 34474,FL                                                
 380   40:45 13:09   44 15-19  193 F    98 KIRSTEN MONROE              OCALA 34472,FL                                                
 381   40:48 13:10    8 50-54  194 F   100 LAURIE GALAT                OCALA 34471,FL                                                
 382   40:50 13:10   45 15-19  195 F   170 SAMANTHA STATHAS            OCALA 34474,FL                                                
 383   40:52 13:11   11 30-34  196 F   164 CHRISTINA SALAS             OCALA 34476,FL                                                
 384   41:21 13:20    8 08-9   197 F   285 TRINITY DEAN                                                                          
 385   41:22 13:21   37 10-14  198 F   289 TERRIS ELLIOTT                                                                         
 386   41:24 13:21   38 10-14  199 F   286 JESSICA PLUMLEY                                                                        
 387   41:26 13:22   42 15-19  187 M   417 JORDAN UMPLELY              OCALA,FL                                                      
 388   41:49 13:29   39 10-14  200 F   172 MCKENNA KEMP                OCALA 34474,FL                                                
 389   42:04 13:34   10 20-24  201 F   181 CHRISTINA LIPARI            OCALA 34472,FL                                                
 390   42:17 13:38   43 15-19  188 M   216 DAKOTA HESTERLY             OCALA 34479,FL                                                
 391   42:26 13:41    3 01-7   189 M   398 MARK BAGUIE                 OCALA,FL                                                     
 392   42:36 13:45   24 25-29  202 F   397 NICOLE BAGUIE               OCALA,FL                                                      
 393   42:46 13:48     Age?    190 M   351 VANGUARD HI NJROTC          OCALA,FL                                                      
 394   42:55 13:51    7 60-64  203 F   156 LINDA HARVEY                WINTER SP 32708,FL                                            
 395   43:18 13:58    1 75-98  191 M    78 VAN DER LINDEN              OCALA 34473,FL                                                
 396   43:40 14:05    9 50-54  204 F   303 ANN DISOMMA                                                                            
 397   44:10 14:15   46 15-19  205 F    98 KIRSTEN MONROE              OCALA 34472,FL                                                
 398   44:41 14:25   23 40-44  206 F    84 MICHELLE SHIVER             OCALA 34480,FL                                                
 399   44:42 14:25    8 60-64  207 F   215 CHERYL TREESH               OCALA 34471,FL                                                
 400   45:17 14:36    8 55-59  192 M   157 DAVID HARVEY                WINTER SP 32708,FL                                            
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           REINDEER RUN                                      
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 401   45:18 14:37    2 75-98  193 M    58 CHARLIE DURHAM              INVERNESS 34452,FL