Reindeer Run 5K

Ocala, FL, December 6, 2008

[Age Groups ]

Overall

Courtesy of DRC Sports

                    Reindeer Run 5K                                   
                      |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time    Pace  |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State
  1    16:53.5   5:27  OVRALL   1     M    1   535  Joe Greer                            Inglis, FL                                    
  2    17:27.3   5:38  OVRALL   2     M    2   187  Paul Fitzpatrick                     Ocala, FL                                     
  3    17:44.6   5:43  OVRALL   3     M    3   486  Michael Kenyon                       Ocala, FL                                     
  4    17:46.9   5:44  30-34    1     M    4   102  Danny Stevens  Jr.                   Dunnellon, FL                                 
  5    17:53.6   5:46  16-19    1     M    5   510  Lewis Williams                       Ocala, FL                                     
  6    17:55.2   5:47  16-19    2     M    6   315  Bill Blaes                           Ocala, FL                                     
  7    18:08.0   5:51  16-19    3     M    7   505  Zorth Pilonieta                      Ocala, FL                                     
  8    18:17.8   5:54  14-15    1     M    8   503  James Slack                          Ocala, FL                                     
  9    18:19.7   5:55  20-24    1     M    9   513  Anthony Hutton                       Silver Springs, FL                            
 10    18:24.2   5:56  Master   1     M   10   292  Gregg Falk                           Williston, FL                                 
 11    18:36.0   6:00  16-19    4     M   11   181  Logan DeSouza                        Ocala, FL                                     
 12    18:53.6   6:05  16-19    5     M   12   508  Manuel Velasquez                     Williston, FL                                 
 13    18:59.6   6:07  16-19    6     M   13   178  Brock Juarez                         Ocala, FL                                     
 14    19:00.3   6:08  55-59    1     M   14   194  Randy Forde                          Ocala, FL                                     
 15    19:02.7   6:08  OVRALL   1     F    1   504  Mary Level-Menton                    Ocala, FL                                     
 16    19:11.0   6:11  60-64    1     M   15   101  Patrick Griffith                     Ocala, FL                                     
 17    19:13.3   6:12  14-15    2     M   16   288  Kyle Potter                          Ocala, FL                                     
 18    19:16.3   6:13  16-19    7     M   17   332  Wayne Glass                          Ocala, FL                                     
 19    19:32.7   6:18  16-19    8     M   18   363  Matt Schafer                         Ocala, FL                                     
 20    19:38.8   6:20  40-44    1     M   19   235  Timothy Murray                       McIntosh, FL                                  
 21    19:44.7   6:22  OVRALL   2     F    2   166  Gretchen MacMillan                   Ocala, FL                                     
 22    19:48.3   6:23  30-34    2     M   20   289  Jason Miller                         Ocala, FL                                     
 23    19:50.0   6:24  14-15    3     M   21   122  James Thomason                       Ocala, FL                                     
 24    19:53.5   6:25  35-39    1     M   22   265  Artie Hubner                         Ocala, FL                                     
 25    19:58.2   6:26  25-29    1     M   23   471  Matt Brown                           Ocala, FL                                     
 26    20:01.1   6:27  16-19    9     M   24   378  Cody Lusher                          Ocala, FL                                     
 27    20:01.6   6:27  40-44    2     M   25   251  German Cintron                       Ocala, FL                                     
 28    20:02.8   6:28  16-19   10     M   26   167  Seth Farley                          Ocala, FL                                     
 29    20:03.5   6:28  14-15    4     M   27   427  Nyron Sammy                          Ocala, FL                                     
 30    20:08.4   6:30  45-49    1     M   28   267  Chris Boutte                         Williston, FL                                 
 31    20:22.7   6:34  20-24    2     M   29   528  Todd Fitzgerald                      Dunnellon, FL                                 
 32    20:24.5   6:35  50-54    1     M   30   529  Tom Davin                            Ocala, FL                                     
 33    20:24.0   6:35  16-19   11     M   31   426  Christian Ryan                       Ocala, FL                                     
 34    20:27.7   6:36  16-19   12     M   32   285  Richard Dawes                        Ocala, FL                                     
 35    20:28.5   6:36  20-24    3     M   33   305  Caleb Galat                          Ocala, FL                                     
 36    20:32.3   6:37  45-49    2     M   34   502  Mark Parisian                        Dunnellon, FL                                 
 37    20:32.5   6:37  OVRALL   3     F    3   224  Ashley Smith                         Ocala, FL                                     
 38    20:33.6   6:38  14-15    5     M   35   286  Teddy Salb                           Ocala, FL                                     
 39    20:40.2   6:40  14-15    6     M   36   495  Brandan Kluge                        Candler, FL                                   
 40    20:41.6   6:40  16-19   13     M   37   469  Keith Foos                           Ocala, FL                                     
           DRC Sports   352-637-2475   chris@DRCsports.com
                    Reindeer Run 5K                                   
                      |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time    Pace  |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State
 41    20:48.7   6:43  40-44    3     M   38   168  Jack Grahling                        Belleview, FL                                 
 42    20:51.1   6:44  55-59    2     M   39   103  Danny Stevens                        Dunnellon, FL                                 
 43    20:51.9   6:44  14-15    7     M   40   425  Chris Morin                          Ocala, FL                                     
 44    20:55.5   6:45  16-19   14     M   41   283  Daniel Hays                          Ocala, FL                                     
 45    21:00.1   6:46  20-24    1     F    4   525  Kristin Donahue                      Gainesville, FL                               
 46    21:02.3   6:47  45-49    3     M   42   564  Chuck Trombly                        Orange Lake, FL                               
 47    21:04.5   6:48  35-39    2     M   43   533  James Travieso                       Ocala, FL                                     
 48    21:11.9   6:50  12-13    1     M   44   249  Baldwin Switzer                      Ocala, FL                                     
 49    21:12.5   6:50  10-11    1     M   45   531  Brett Hendrix II                     Dunnellon, FL                                 
 50    21:17.3   6:52  60-64    2     M   46   239  Michael Kent                         Inverness, FL                                 
 51    21:19.8   6:53  50-54    2     M   47   428  Dennis Ryan                          Ocala, FL                                     
 52    21:21.2   6:53  20-24    4     M   48   499  Cameron Ripple                       Dunnellon, FL                                 
 53    21:22.0   6:54  45-49    4     M   49   445  Robert Phillips                      Ocala, FL                                     
 54    21:28.9   6:55  40-44    4     M   50   223  Jeffrey Smith                        Ocala, FL                                     
 55    21:38.5   6:59  75-98    1     M   51   404  Jay Counts                           Ocala, FL                                     
 56    21:39.5   6:59  14-15    8     M   52   176  Cameron Davison                      Ocala, FL                                     
 57    21:39.9   6:59  14-15    1     F    5   196  Katelyn Osborne                      Ocala, FL                                     
 58    21:47.3   7:02  50-54    3     M   53   500  Mark Ross                            Fairbanks, AK                                 
 59    21:48.8   7:02  12-13    2     M   54   516  Gran Lovell                          Ocala, FL                                     
 60    21:49.0   7:02  60-64    3     M   55   331  John Siwek                           Silver Springs, FL                            
 61    21:50.0   7:03  35-39    3     M   56   374  Bill Campbell                        Ocala, FL                                     
 62    21:56.5   7:05  20-24    2     F    6   538  Genet Soomans                        Ocala, FL                                     
 63    21:57.7   7:05  20-24    5     M   57   489  Tim Behnstrom                        Ocala, FL                                     
 64    21:57.3   7:05  14-15    9     M   58   142  Jacob Fuller                         Ocala, FL                                     
 65    21:59.4   7:05  16-19   15     M   59   567  Parker Duase                         Ocala, FL                                     
 66    22:00.5   7:06  16-19    1     F    7   344  Amber Himmler                        Ocala, FL                                     
 67    22:04.5   7:07  10-11    1     F    8   554  Kalista Torres                       Ocala, FL                                     
 68    22:10.1   7:09  12-13    3     M   60   377  Jerry Johnson                        Ocala, FL                                     
 69    22:11.6   7:09  40-44    5     M   61   300  David Flagg                          Belleview, FL                                 
 70    22:14.5   7:10  35-39    4     M   62   185  Greg Martin                          Ocala, FL                                     
 71    22:15.5   7:11  16-19   16     M   63   422  Kyle Taylor                          Ocala, FL                                     
 72    22:21.4   7:13  45-49    5     M   64   188  Robert Freeman  Jr.                  Ocala, FL                                     
 73    22:25.9   7:14  16-19    2     F    9   539  Diana Williams                       Ocala, FL                                     
 74    22:28.5   7:15  30-34    3     M   65   461  Jose Espinosa                        Ocala, FL                                     
 75    22:29.8   7:15  30-34    1     F   10   367  Linda Mutchie                        Ocala, FL                                     
 76    22:33.6   7:16  16-19    3     F   11   213  Annalee Santos                       Belleview, FL                                 
 77    22:38.2   7:18   8-9    1     M   66   532  Jessen Hendrix                       Dunnellon, FL                                 
 78    22:39.0   7:18  45-49    6     M   67   161  Chas Maier                           Ocala, FL                                     
 79    22:39.5   7:18  45-49    7     M   68   519  Mark Yap                             Ocala, FL                                     
 80    22:44.8   7:20  30-34    4     M   69   568  Duane Beytin                         Ocala, FL                                     
           DRC Sports   352-637-2475   chris@DRCsports.com
                    Reindeer Run 5K                                   
                      |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time    Pace  |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State
 81    22:48.7   7:21  16-19   17     M   70   186  Tim Harrison                         Ocala, FL                                     
 82    22:49.1   7:22  35-39    5     M   71   353  John Smithies                        Ocala, FL                                     
 83    23:01.6   7:25  16-19   18     M   72   423  Anthony Smith                        Ocala, FL                                     
 84    23:02.2   7:26  50-54    4     M   73   241  Lynn Robinson                        Ocala, FL                                     
 85    23:03.0   7:26  35-39    6     M   74   238  Billy Bass                           Crystal River, FL                             
 86    23:06.7   7:27  55-59    3     M   75   496  Quincy Masters                       Palatka, FL                                   
 87    23:07.7   7:27  20-24    3     F   12   540  Kaleigh Kenyan                       Ocala, FL                                     
 88    23:14.0   7:30  10-11    2     M   76   205  Jacob May                            Cndler, FL                                    
 89    23:14.3   7:30  50-54    5     M   77   255  Ross Lehman                          Ocala, FL                                     
 90    23:15.0   7:30  10-11    3     M   78   406  Aaron Deese                          Ocala, FL                                     
 91    23:17.9   7:31  20-24    6     M   79   481  Steven Fishel                        Clermont, FL                                  
 92    23:19.6   7:31  12-13    1     F   13   230  Catherine Blaney                     Ocala, FL                                     
 93    23:20.3   7:32  14-15   10     M   80   548  David Bennett                        Ocala, FL                                     
 94    23:22.1   7:32  10-11    4     M   81   440  Ryan McAleavey-Smith                 Ocala, FL                                     
 95    23:23.0   7:33  12-13    4     M   82   376  Gerald Campbell                      Ocala, FL                                     
 96    23:24.0   7:33  30-34    5     M   83   351  Jeremy Robertson                     Ocala, FL                                     
 97    23:24.3   7:33  40-44    6     M   84   279  Robert LaCour                        Beverly Hills, FL                             
 98    23:25.3   7:33  16-19   19     M   85   527  Troy Fitzgerald                      Dunnellon, FL                                 
 99    23:27.6   7:34   8-9    1     F   14   153  Elaina Kluge                         Candler, FL                                   
100    23:28.2   7:34  35-39    7     M   86   152  Doug Kluge                           Candler, FL                                   
101    23:28.8   7:34  20-24    7     M   87   536  Mike Musgrave                        Ocala, FL                                     
102    23:30.8   7:35  45-49    8     M   88   112  Jim Chirico                          Keystone Heights, FL                          
103    23:33.0   7:36  16-19    4     F   15   541  Virginia Liddell                     Ocala, FL                                     
104    23:33.6   7:36  14-15   11     M   89   247  Reinhardt Switzer                    Ocala, FL                                     
105    23:34.7   7:36  10-11    5     M   90   544  Jon Chaffin                          Ocala, FL                                     
106    23:34.4   7:36  14-15    2     F   16   345  Kristy Himmler                       Ocala, FL                                     
107    23:35.5   7:36  16-19    5     F   17   430  Mary Scott Cain                      Ocala, FL                                     
108    23:36.7   7:37  50-54    6     M   91   246  Glen Switzer                         Ocala, FL                                     
109    23:37.5   7:37  16-19    6     F   18   177  Car;y Rohrbacher                     Ocala, FL                                     
110    23:39.4   7:38  35-39    8     M   92   373  James Knox                           Ocala, FL                                     
111    23:42.1   7:39  12-13    5     M   93   467  Dillon Brady                         Summerfield, FL                               
112    23:43.5   7:39  12-13    6     M   94   566  Kevin Fuller                         Ocala, FL                                     
113    23:46.4   7:40  10-11    6     M   95   472  Harris Cannon                        Ocala, FL                                     
114    23:47.7   7:40  14-15   12     M   96   465  C.J. McCormick                       Ocala, FL                                     
115    23:49.2   7:41  20-24    8     M   97   537  Brandon Todd                         Ocala, FL                                     
116    23:50.1   7:41   8-9    2     M   98   543  Bobbie Hebert                        Ocala, FL                                     
117    23:52.1   7:42  14-15    3     F   19   298  Jessica Flagg                        Belleview, FL                                 
118    23:53.3   7:42  45-49    9     M   99   431  John Cain                            Ocala, FL                                     
119    23:55.4   7:43  10-11    7     M  100   509  Jack Reid                            Ocala, FL                                     
120    23:56.5   7:43  16-19    7     F   20   391  Katherine Wallace                    Ocala, FL                                     
           DRC Sports   352-637-2475   chris@DRCsports.com
                    Reindeer Run 5K                                   
                      |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time    Pace  |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State
121    23:56.2   7:43  35-39    9     M  101   320  Shawn Minucci                        Ocala, FL                                     
122    23:58.1   7:44   8-9    3     M  102   507  Bowman Reid                          Ocala, FL                                     
123    23:59.3   7:44  16-19   20     M  103   356  Tyler Pye                            Ocala, FL                                     
124    23:59.8   7:44  25-29    1     F   21   418  Kelly Heflin                         Ocala, FL                                     
125    24:01.8   7:45  12-13    7     M  104   565  Tanner Waite                         Ocala, FL                                     
126    24:06.4   7:46  30-34    6     M  105   530  Brett Hendrix                        Dunnellon, FL                                 
127    24:08.1   7:47  Master   1     F   22   180  Coleen Mahoney                       Ocala, FL                                     
128    24:10.5   7:48  20-24    9     M  106   330  Mark Ruther                          Ocala, FL                                     
129    24:13.8   7:49  20-24    4     F   23   170  Ashley Bunnell                       Ocala, FL                                     
130    24:17.3   7:50  16-19   21     M  107   113  Timothy (TJ) Chirico                 Keystone Heights, FL                          
131    24:17.8   7:50  30-34    7     M  108   124  Benjamin Ramrajie                    Ocala, FL                                     
132    24:22.2   7:52  16-19    8     F   24   424  Shannon Sandlin                      Williston, FL                                 
133    24:23.6   7:52  12-13    2     F   25   195  Meghan Forde                         Ocala, FL                                     
134    24:24.3   7:52  40-44    1     F   26   559  Lisa Quercioli                       Ocala, FL                                     
135    24:25.5   7:53  35-39   10     M  109   291  Jose Meza                            Williston, FL                                 
136    24:26.6   7:53  14-15   13     M  110   293  Dawson Dunn                          Citra, FL                                     
137    24:31.8   7:55  16-19   22     M  111   514  Colton Pallanch                      Micanopy, FL                                  
138    24:31.3   7:55  16-19   23     M  112   248  Von Hayes Switzer                    Ocala, FL                                     
139    24:33.9   7:55  40-44    7     M  113   413  Craig Bachrodt                       Ocala, FL                                     
140    24:40.4   7:57  30-34    2     F   27   511  Sunshine Kegan                       Ocala, FL                                     
141    24:42.6   7:58  10-11    8     M  114   342  Jordan Silvola-Finch                 Ocala, FL                                     
142    24:44.1   7:59  25-29    2     F   28   183  Jennifer Landrum                     Ocala, FL                                     
143    24:46.1   7:59  12-13    8     M  115   436  Jackie Kay                           Ocala, FL                                     
144    24:46.9   7:59  30-34    8     M  116   546  Jason Hall                           Ocala, FL                                     
145    24:49.3   8:00  25-29    2     M  117   362  Chris Milton                         Ocala, FL                                     
146    24:50.3   8:01  14-15    4     F   29   403  Taylor Ritacco                       Ocala, FL                                     
147    24:55.4   8:02  10-11    9     M  118   302  Brig Merritt                         Fort McCoy, FL                                
148    24:57.6   8:03  50-54    7     M  119   303  John Galat                           Ocala, FL                                     
149    25:00.7   8:04  35-39    1     F   30   233  Nellie Hering                        Belleview, FL                                 
150    25:02.6   8:05  12-13    3     F   31   137  Ashley Gallinaro                     Ocala, FL                                     
151    25:04.2   8:05  14-15   14     M  120   380  Chase King                           Ocala, FL                                     
152    25:06.3   8:06  20-24   10     M  121   400  Jason Schappert                      Ocala, FL                                     
153    25:07.0   8:06  50-54    8     M  122   212  Elroy McConnell                      Orlando, FL                                   
154    25:10.3   8:07  14-15   15     M  123   521  Mark Andrew Yap                      Ocala, FL                                     
155    25:11.1   8:07  10-11   10     M  124   266  Kray Hubner                          Ocala, FL                                     
156    25:11.7   8:07  12-13    9     M  125   160  Billy Revels                         Ocala, FL                                     
157    25:12.0   8:08  12-13   10     M  126   348  Grant Wiles                          Ocala, FL                                     
158    25:12.9   8:08  10-11   11     M  127   517  Palmer Lovell                        Ocala, FL                                     
159    25:12.7   8:08  16-19    9     F   32   276  Kelcee Griffis                       Melrose, FL                                   
160    25:14.0   8:08  60-64    4     M  128   515  Wayne Ramsey                         Ocala, FL                                     
           DRC Sports   352-637-2475   chris@DRCsports.com
                    Reindeer Run 5K                                   
                      |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time    Pace  |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State
161    25:20.8   8:10  45-49   10     M  129   547  Chris Bennett                        Ocala, FL                                     
162    25:21.6   8:11  50-54    9     M  130   383  Brad King                            Ocala, FL                                     
163    25:22.4   8:11  35-39    2     F   33   217  Misty Taylor                         Ocala, FL                                     
164    25:25.6   8:12  45-49   11     M  131   364  Robert Jones                         Summerfield, FL                               
165    25:27.7   8:13  25-29    3     F   34   296  Kim Wittenberger                     The Villages, FL                              
166    25:33.5   8:15  30-34    9     M  132   258  Tray Christian                       Winter Park, FL                               
167    25:35.5   8:15  10-11   12     M  133   416  Whitaker Redgate                     Ocala, FL                                     
168    25:37.4   8:16  12-13   11     M  134   190  Chad Lusher                          Ocklawaha, FL                                 
169    25:43.9   8:18  50-54   10     M  135   552  Marle Bauett                         Silver Springs, FL                            
170    25:47.3   8:19  10-11   13     M  136   274  Justin Petersen                      Ocala, FL                                     
171    25:49.4   8:20  14-15    5     F   35   200  Sabrina James                        Ocala, FL                                     
172    25:54.0   8:21  30-34   10     M  137   151  Carlos Rosa                          Belleview, FL                                 
173    25:55.5   8:22  25-29    3     M  138   398  Matthew Swanson                      Ocala, FL                                     
174    25:56.2   8:22  30-34   11     M  139   111  Ed Phillips                          Ocala, FL                                     
175    25:56.5   8:22  10-11   14     M  140   524  Riley Owen                           Ocala, FL                                     
176    26:01.8   8:24  35-39    3     F   36   250  Ivette Ortega                        Ocala, FL                                     
177    26:01.1   8:24  14-15   16     M  141   252  Jovani Cintron                       Ocala, FL                                     
178    26:02.8   8:24   8-9    4     M  142   523  Matthew Moody                        Ocala, FL                                     
179    26:04.1   8:25  10-11   15     M  143   228  Owen Boone                           Ocala, FL                                     
180    26:05.9   8:25  50-54   11     M  144   131  Donald Baker                         Ocala, FL                                     
181    26:07.7   8:25  12-13   12     M  145   518  Seth Jones                           Ocala, FL                                     
182    26:12.7   8:27  10-11   16     M  146   347  Seth Wiles                           Ocala, FL                                     
183    26:14.4   8:28  16-19   24     M  147   189  Andrew Lusher                        Ocklawaha, FL                                 
184    26:15.6   8:28  35-39   11     M  148   346  Derick Wiles                         Ocala, FL                                     
185    26:17.4   8:29  12-13   13     M  149   174  Trey Varnadoe                        Ocala, FL                                     
186    26:18.9   8:29  14-15   17     M  150   462  Skyler Beville                       Ocala, FL                                     
187    26:22.1   8:30  12-13   14     M  151   563  Kyle Poole                           Ocala, FL                                     
188    26:26.4   8:32  12-13    4     F   37   308  Cassandra Mosley                     Ocala, FL                                     
189    26:26.1   8:32  25-29    4     F   38   359  Jennifer Houghton                    Ocala, FL                                     
190    26:27.6   8:32  50-54    1     F   39   497  Kathy Hatfield                       Ocala, FL                                     
191    26:30.3   8:33  10-11   17     M  152   549  Mark Bennett                         Ocala, FL                                     
192    26:30.7   8:33   8-9    5     M  153   437  Tommy Kay                            Ocala, FL                                     
193    26:31.2   8:33   8-9    6     M  154   435  Joshua Gilman                        Ocala, FL                                     
194    26:34.3   8:34  40-44    2     F   40   324  Tonya Hunt                           Williston, FL                                 
195    26:34.8   8:34  25-29    5     F   41   216  Christy Cruz                         Ocala, FL                                     
196    26:35.8   8:35  40-44    3     F   42   545  Susan Hebert                         Ocala, FL                                     
197    26:38.3   8:35  25-29    4     M  155   482  Tim Ferrell                          Minneola, FL                                  
198    26:40.5   8:36  50-54    2     F   43   501  Nancy Andrews                        Ocala, FL                                     
199    26:41.3   8:36  50-54   12     M  156   179  Charles Hood  Jr.                    Silver Springs, FL                            
200    26:43.1   8:37  35-39    4     F   44   585  Kristin Liner                        Lady Lake, FL                                 
           DRC Sports   352-637-2475   chris@DRCsports.com
                    Reindeer Run 5K                                   
                      |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time    Pace  |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State
201    26:47.7   8:38  40-44    4     F   45   227  Susie Mitchell                       Ocala, FL                                     
202    26:50.8   8:39   8-9    2     F   46   557  Payton Possehl                       Summerfield, FL                               
203    26:51.9   8:40  45-49   12     M  157   558  Robert Possehl                       Summerfield, FL                               
204    26:55.5   8:41  65-69    1     M  158   277  Joe Hudacky                          The Villages, FL                              
205    26:56.6   8:41  20-24   11     M  159   572  Wesley Courmsa                       Vero Beach, FL                                
206    26:59.7   8:42  25-29    6     F   47   460  Christie Kail                        Silver Springs, FL                            
207    27:00.6   8:43  45-49    1     F   48   341  Linda Gerow                          Ocala, FL                                     
208    27:01.4   8:43  12-13   15     M  160   450  Jacob Holloway                       Ocala, FL                                     
209    27:02.3   8:43  60-64    1     F   49   207  Judy Mowery                          Lady Lake, FL                                 
210    27:02.9   8:43  10-11    2     F   50   478  Priya Manohar                        Ocala, FL                                     
211    27:03.7   8:44  65-69    2     M  161   234  Mel Miller                           Ocala, FL                                     
212    27:06.9   8:45  16-19   25     M  162   387  Craig Phillips                       Ocala, FL                                     
213    27:08.3   8:45  16-19   10     F   51   232  Leona Barrett                        Belleview, FL                                 
214    27:09.0   8:45  14-15   18     M  163   214  Adam Santos                          Belleview, FL                                 
215    27:11.9   8:46  40-44    5     F   52   301  Deborah Flagg                        Belleview, FL                                 
216    27:13.6   8:47  35-39    5     F   53   193  Naoko Wicklein                       Ocala, FL                                     
217    27:14.7   8:47  25-29    5     M  164   184  David Landrum                        Ocala, FL                                     
218    27:15.8   8:47  14-15    6     F   54   569  Taylor Mosley                        Ocala, FL                                     
219    27:18.7   8:48  25-29    6     M  165   110  Matt Wiley                           Gainesville, FL                               
220    27:19.5   8:49  12-13    5     F   55   297  Brittany Flagg                       Belleview, FL                                 
221    27:20.8   8:49  35-39   12     M  166   439  John Kerley                          Ocala, FL                                     
222    27:22.2   8:50  20-24    5     F   56   109  Kendall Wiley                        Gainesville, FL                               
223    27:23.1   8:50  60-64    5     M  167   162  John Westol                          Ocala, FL                                     
224    27:28.8   8:52   8-9    3     F   57   198  Sydney Mickel                        Belleview, FL                                 
225    27:29.5   8:52  14-15    7     F   58   479  Megan Baiocco                        Ocala, FL                                     
226    27:29.9   8:52  35-39   13     M  168   197  Bret Mickel                          Belleview, FL                                 
227    27:35.8   8:54  12-13    6     F   59   447  Ella Khan                            Ocala, FL                                     
228    27:37.6   8:55  20-24    6     F   60   571  Hannah Ferguson                      Ocala, FL                                     
229    27:39.6   8:55  16-19   26     M  169   463  Wes Hopkins                          Ocala, FL                                     
230    27:42.4   8:56  40-44    6     F   61   278  Jodi Schulz                          Ocala, FL                                     
231    27:44.0   8:57  40-44    8     M  170   155  Chris Hays                           Ocala, FL                                     
232    27:45.0   8:57  40-44    7     F   62   520  Andrea Yap                           Ocala, FL                                     
233    27:47.8   8:58  12-13    7     F   63   245  Katie Whitson                        Ocala, FL                                     
234    27:48.4   8:58  35-39    6     F   64   395  Jennifer Alvarez                     Belleview, FL                                 
235    27:54.9   9:00  45-49    2     F   65   335  Mary Oglesby                         Ocala, FL                                     
236    27:55.6   9:00  12-13   16     M  171   417  Zac LeBel                            Ocala, FL                                     
237    27:56.4   9:01  45-49    3     F   66   506  Cyndee Conley                        Ocala, FL                                     
238    27:57.9   9:01  10-11   18     M  172   256  Jake Knipe                           Ocala, FL                                     
239    27:58.3   9:01  55-59    1     F   67   412  Erma Miller                          Dunnellon, FL                                 
240    28:01.1   9:02  30-34    3     F   68   307  Keesha Annin                         Ocala, FL                                     
           DRC Sports   352-637-2475   chris@DRCsports.com
                    Reindeer Run 5K                                   
                      |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time    Pace  |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State
241    28:08.2   9:05  60-64    2     F   69   192  Theresa Slifer                       Ocala, FL                                     
242    28:18.8   9:08  16-19   11     F   70   433  Stephanie Hagans                     Ocala, FL                                     
243    28:19.5   9:08  50-54   13     M  173   159  Lester Revels                        Ocala, FL                                     
244    28:19.0   9:08  40-44    9     M  174   358  Randy Ewers                          Ocala, FL                                     
245    28:21.8   9:09  50-54   14     M  175   562  Arthur Poole                         Ocala, FL                                     
246    28:22.7   9:09  10-11   19     M  176   409  KYLE TOMLINSON                       OCALA, FL                                     
247    28:24.1   9:10  12-13   17     M  177   438  DJ Gilman                            Ocala, FL                                     
248    28:25.7   9:10  60-64    6     M  178   480  Bruce Howard                         Ocala, FL                                     
249    28:26.9   9:10  50-54    3     F   71   349  Sarah Kirk                           Ocala, FL                                     
250    28:28.6   9:11  16-19   12     F   72   468  Lauren Dawe                          Ocala, FL                                     
251    28:30.8   9:12   8-9    7     M  179   534  Andrew Traviseso                     Ocala, FL                                     
252    28:31.3   9:12  20-24    7     F   73   306  Katie Wood                           Ocala, FL                                     
253    28:33.6   9:13  10-11    3     F   74   375  Mary Beth Campbell                   Ocala, FL                                     
254    28:33.3   9:13  40-44   10     M  180   493  Robert McLean                        Ocala, FL                                     
255    28:35.7   9:13  40-44    8     F   75   204  Jodi May                             Candler, FL                                   
256    28:39.6   9:15  16-19   13     F   76   310  Brandi Dolan                         Ocala, FL                                     
257    28:41.9   9:15  65-69    1     F   77   211  Mary Sands                           Dunnellon, FL                                 
258    28:44.1   9:16  30-34    4     F   78   150  Susana Kantz                         Ocala, FL                                     
259    28:44.8   9:16  14-15    8     F   79   299  Rebecca Flagg                        Belleview, FL                                 
260    28:47.3   9:17  50-54   15     M  181   485  L Snresh                             Ocala, FL                                     
261    28:47.0   9:17  16-19   14     F   80   284  Megan Muckenfuss                     Ocala, FL                                     
262    28:49.6   9:18  14-15    9     F   81   275  Hannah Krause                        Ocala, FL                                     
263    28:50.5   9:18  16-19   15     F   82   410  Marissa Young                        Ocala, FL                                     
264    28:50.9   9:18  16-19   16     F   83   370  Jordan Weaver                        Ocala, FL                                     
265    28:57.6   9:20  12-13   18     M  182   273  Scott Petersen                       Ocala, FL                                     
266    29:00.8   9:21  45-49    4     F   84   382  Tammy King                           Ocala, FL                                     
267    29:04.4   9:23  25-29    7     F   85   542  Kelley Brannon                       Ocala, FL                                     
268    29:05.9   9:23  10-11    4     F   86   366  Casie Hoffman                        Ocala, FL                                     
269    29:11.3   9:25  55-59    2     F   87   126  Susan Parker                         Ocala, FL                                     
270    29:17.1   9:27  45-49    5     F   88   236  Donna Wimmer                         Ocala, FL                                     
271    29:31.9   9:31   8-9    8     M  183   448  Nathan Holloway                      Ocala, FL                                     
272    29:36.0   9:33  35-39    7     F   89   294  Pamela Zarem                         Ocala, FL                                     
273    29:45.8   9:36   8-9    4     F   90   325  Hallie Hunt                          Williston, FL                                 
274    29:45.3   9:36  12-13   19     M  184   470  Seth Cordrey                         Ocala, FL                                     
275    29:46.3   9:36  50-54    4     F   91   421  Janie Sauer                          Ocala, FL                                     
276    29:47.4   9:36  25-29    8     F   92   420  Erika Robertson                      Ocala, FL                                     
277    29:48.0   9:37  20-24    8     F   93   226  Lyndi Meeks                          Ocala, FL                                     
278    29:48.5   9:37  50-54    5     F   94   135  Jennifer Brabant                     Ocala, FL                                     
279    29:58.4   9:40  35-39   14     M  185   272  Kyle Petersen                        Ocala, FL                                     
280    30:07.1   9:43  25-29    9     F   95   220  Candice Vance                        Summerfield, FL                               
           DRC Sports   352-637-2475   chris@DRCsports.com
                    Reindeer Run 5K                                   
                      |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time    Pace  |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State
281    30:07.6   9:43  35-39    8     F   96   219  Jennifer Teitelbaum                  Summerfield, FL                               
282    30:08.3   9:43  14-15   10     F   97   434  Emily Hagans                         Ocala, FL                                     
283    30:11.6   9:44  50-54    6     F   98   458  Susan Braun                          Silver Springs, FL                            
284    30:27.8   9:49  20-24    9     F   99   550  Hannah Billingsley                   Belleview, FL                                 
285    30:32.0   9:51  20-24   10     F  100   314  Trish Batsel                         Ocala, FL                                     
286    30:33.4   9:51  45-49   13     M  186   264  Lee Herbst                           Ocala, FL                                     
287    30:34.5   9:52  50-54   16     M  187   165  Bill Hartley                         Ocala, FL                                     
288    30:35.7   9:52  35-39    9     F  101   355  Kerry Palmateer                      Ocala, FL                                     
289    30:36.5   9:52  50-54   17     M  188   119  Bill Nolan                           Ocala, FL                                     
290    30:36.8   9:52  30-34    5     F  102   169  Heather Reyes                        Belleview, FM                                 
291    30:39.3   9:53  12-13    8     F  103   402  Madeline Seiberlich                  Ocala, FL                                     
292    30:42.4   9:54  10-11    5     F  104   123  Marisa Thomason                      Ocala, FL                                     
293    30:43.2   9:55  25-29   10     F  105   141  Monica Molina                        Summerfield, FL                               
294    30:44.0   9:55  10-11    6     F  106   144  Carolyn Imes                         Ocala, FL                                     
295    30:45.7   9:55  45-49   14     M  189   143  Mark Imes                            Ocala, FL                                     
296    30:46.0   9:55  40-44    9     F  107   401  Sherry Wolf                          Ocala, FL                                     
297    30:46.3   9:55  40-44   10     F  108   399  Melinda Sharp                        Ocala, FL                                     
298    30:55.0   9:58   8-9    9     M  190   309  Jake Mosley                          Ocala, FL                                     
299    31:00.3  10:00  30-34    6     F  109   466  Michelle Smith                       Ocala, FL                                     
300    31:01.0  10:00  30-34    7     F  110   407  Natalie Zellers                      Ocala, FL                                     
301    31:04.0  10:01  60-64    3     F  111   149  Karen Allman                         Gainesville, FL                               
302    31:09.3  10:03  25-29    7     M  191   483  Grant Mollett                        Groveland, FL                                 
303    31:15.5  10:05  45-49    6     F  112   175  Terri Varnadoe                       Ocala, FL                                     
304    31:16.6  10:05  20-24   11     F  113   322  Lauren Edison                        Ocala, FL                                     
305    31:21.1  10:07  60-64    7     M  192   132  Robert Goudreau                      Ocala, FL                                     
306    31:23.5  10:07  10-11   20     M  193   555  Alden De Armas                       Ocala, FL                                     
307    31:25.4  10:08  50-54   18     M  194   365  Michael Hoffman                      Ocala, FL                                     
308    31:29.8  10:09  14-15   11     F  114   136  Nicole Gallinaro                     Ocala, FL                                     
309    31:32.0  10:10  45-49   15     M  195   498  Dirk Lewis                           Ocala, FL                                     
310    31:33.1  10:11  30-34    8     F  115   191  Jennifer Davis                       Belleview, FL                                 
311    31:35.6  10:11  65-69    2     F  116   240  Linda Cooper                         Fruitland Park, FL                            
312    31:36.3  10:12  25-29   11     F  117   327  McKenzie Jones                       Ocala, FL                                     
313    31:37.9  10:12  35-39   15     M  196   512  Jes Keenun                           Ocala, FL                                     
314    31:37.1  10:12  45-49    7     F  118   138  Nancy Gallinaro                      Ocala, FL                                     
315    31:38.2  10:12  40-44   11     F  119   441  Judy Mastapasco                      Ocala, FL                                     
316    31:39.2  10:13  10-11    7     F  120   394  Taylor Ramputi                       Ocala, FL                                     
317    31:40.5  10:13  14-15   12     F  121   393  Brieanna Ramputi                     Ocala, FL                                     
318    31:42.4  10:14  16-19   17     F  122   215  Jarinete Santos                      Belleview, FL                                 
319    31:42.8  10:14  45-49    8     F  123   225  Malena Mengers                       Ocala, FL                                     
320    31:45.3  10:15  45-49   16     M  197   221  James Zackery                        Silver Springs, FL                            
           DRC Sports   352-637-2475   chris@DRCsports.com
                    Reindeer Run 5K                                   
                      |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time    Pace  |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State
321    32:03.7  10:20  45-49   17     M  198   164  Kevin Stoothoff                      Ocala, FL                                     
322    32:21.2  10:26  10-11   21     M  199   182  Travis Finley                        Ocala, FL                                     
323    32:29.6  10:29  10-11    8     F  124   487  Addie Foster                         Ocala, FL                                     
324    32:30.9  10:29  50-54   19     M  200   488  Bruce Foster                         Ocala, FL                                     
325    32:32.9  10:30  50-54   20     M  201   459  Terry Braun                          Silver Springs, FL                            
326    32:34.1  10:30  20-24   12     F  125   313  Jocelyn Snyder                       Ocala, FL                                     
327    32:42.6  10:33  35-39   10     F  126   581  Sally Smith                          Ocala, FL                                     
328    32:43.7  10:33  55-59    3     F  127   526  MaryBeth Waltz                       Ocala, FL                                     
329    32:50.6  10:35  16-19   18     F  128   140  Lisa Paxton                          Ocala, FL                                     
330    32:55.1  10:37  12-13   20     M  202   125  Daniel Gamero                        Ocala, FL                                     
331    32:55.7  10:37  14-15   13     F  129   172  Tori Wyns                            Ocala, FL                                     
332    32:56.0  10:37  25-29   12     F  130   206  Nicole Pearce                        Belleview, FL                                 
333    33:05.3  10:40   6-7    1     M  203   397  Palmer Hall                          Belleview, FL                                 
334    33:06.0  10:41  30-34   12     M  204   396  Joshua Alvarez                       Belleview, FL                                 
335    33:09.3  10:42  12-13   21     M  205   522  Chandler Yap                         Ocala, FL                                     
336    33:11.4  10:42  25-29   13     F  131   259  Karyn Parris                         Ocala, FL                                     
337    33:18.0  10:45  16-19   19     F  132   352  Jessica Oliver                       Ocala, FL                                     
338    33:22.7  10:46  40-44   12     F  133   414  Anna Redgate                         Ocala, FL                                     
339    33:29.3  10:48   6-7    1     F  134   415  Danar Redgate                        Ocala, FL                                     
340    33:48.6  10:54  35-39   11     F  135   321  Anitha Rumalla                       Ocala, FL                                     
341    33:51.0  10:55  55-59    4     M  206   133  Peter Brabant                        Ocala, FL                                     
342    33:52.6  10:55  35-39   16     M  207   583  Chris Smith                          Ocala, FL                                     
343    33:56.2  10:57  16-19   20     F  136   154  Laura Richmond                       Ocala, FL                                     
344    33:59.6  10:58  10-11    9     F  137   453  Ava DelCharco                        Ocala, FL                                     
345    34:00.6  10:58   8-9   10     M  208   454  Max DelCharco                        Ocala, FL                                     
346    34:15.5  11:03  45-49    9     F  138   561  Carolyn Cain                         Ocala, FL                                     
347    34:17.6  11:04  12-13    9     F  139   556  Amber De Armas                       Ocala, FL                                     
348    34:18.6  11:04  16-19   21     F  140   156  Jordan Klopfenstein                  Ocala, FL                                     
349    34:20.7  11:05   8-9    5     F  141   339  Ryleigh Gladdin                      Silver Springs, FL                            
350    34:20.2  11:05  35-39   12     F  142   173  Tracy Moody                          Ocala, FL                                     
351    34:21.7  11:05  25-29   14     F  143   444  Jessica Gomez                        Ocala, FL                                     
352    34:21.1  11:05  40-44   11     M  209   340  Joe Gladdin                          Silver Springs, FL                            
353    34:30.5  11:08  40-44   13     F  144   384  Kelly McKerlie                       Reddick, FL                                   
354    34:50.0  11:14  55-59    4     F  145   116  Phyllis Burkart                      The Villages, FL                              
355    35:00.8  11:17  65-69    3     F  146   287  Karen Klisch                         Ocala, FL                                     
356    35:04.4  11:19  10-11   10     F  147   147  Amelia Boettcher                     Coral Springs, FL                             
357    35:05.2  11:19  35-39   17     M  210   148  Terry Boettcher                      Coral Springs, FL                             
358    35:14.4  11:22  12-13   10     F  148   464  Felicia McCormick                    Ocala, FL                                     
359    35:18.2  11:23  45-49   10     F  149   171  Charlene Wyns                        Ocala, FL                                     
360    35:23.6  11:25  40-44   14     F  150   237  Robin Feagle                         Ocala, FL                                     
           DRC Sports   352-637-2475   chris@DRCsports.com
                    Reindeer Run 5K                                   
                      |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time    Pace  |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State
361    35:24.3  11:25   8-9    6     F  151   473  Riley Feagle                         Ocala, FL                                     
362    35:30.9  11:27  25-29   15     F  152   360  Mary Wittenberg                      Summerfield, FL                               
363    36:01.3  11:37  45-49   18     M  211   108  Thomas Corso                         Ocala, FL                                     
364    36:16.1  11:42  10-11   11     F  153   449  Amanda Holloway                      Ocala, FL                                     
365    36:18.4  11:43  40-44   12     M  212   451  Mike Holloway                        Ocala, FL                                     
366    36:31.9  11:47  25-29    8     M  213   419  Kelly Larkin                         Ocala, FL                                     
367    36:32.8  11:47  16-19   22     F  154   381  Brooke King                          Ocala, FL                                     
368    36:34.7  11:48  20-24   12     M  214   429  Caleb Herndon                        Ocala, FL                                     
369    36:37.8  11:49  16-19   27     M  215   270  Kienen Morris                        Ocala, FL                                     
370    36:37.3  11:49  40-44   15     F  155   268  Tasha Morris                         Ocala, CO                                     
371    36:38.5  11:49  10-11   12     F  156   319  Blair Bucklen                        Ocala, FL                                     
372    36:39.3  11:49  40-44   13     M  216   318  Jeff Bucklen                         Ocala, FL                                     
373    36:55.2  11:55  50-54    7     F  157   304  Laurie Galat                         Ocala, FL                                     
374    37:44.9  12:10  16-19   23     F  158   295  Stephanie Roberts                    Ocala, FL                                     
375    38:01.3  12:16  35-39   13     F  159   208  Andrea Pizzuti                       Ocala, FL                                     
376    38:15.8  12:20  35-39   18     M  217   209  Kevin Pizzuti                        Ocala, FL                                     
377    38:21.4  12:22  25-29   16     F  160   357  Rhonda Reynolds                      Wildwood, FL                                  
378    38:23.9  12:23  35-39   14     F  161   201  Jean Cross                           Ocala, FL                                     
379    38:30.8  12:25  45-49   11     F  162   271  Theresa Maloney                      Micanopy, FL                                  
380    38:33.4  12:26  25-29   17     F  163   361  Morgan Luckey                        Citrus Springs, FL                            
381    38:39.3  12:28  25-29   18     F  164   446  Crystal Gibson                       Ocala, FL                                     
382    38:41.4  12:29  25-29   19     F  165   388  Lilia Landers                        Ocala, FL                                     
383    38:54.3  12:33   8-9    7     F  166   456  Heather Bookbinder                   Ocala, FL                                     
384    38:55.9  12:33  14-15   14     F  167   281  Samantha Stathas                     Ocala, FL                                     
385    38:56.5  12:34  14-15   15     F  168   280  Christine Miller                     Ocala, FL                                     
386    39:03.6  12:36  30-34    9     F  169   354  Lesa Smithies                        Ocala, FL                                     
387    39:04.5  12:36  50-54    8     F  170   157  Sandra Bobbitt                       Ocala, FL                                     
388    39:04.3  12:36   8-9    8     F  171   586  Emily Smithies                       Ocala, FL                                     
389    39:05.7  12:36  50-54    9     F  172   343  Barbara Greene                       Ocala, FL                                     
390    39:11.9  12:38  50-54   10     F  173   163  Janine Shively                       Ocala, FL                                     
391    39:13.2  12:39  25-29   20     F  174   158  Jennifer Miller                      Ocala, FL                                     
392    39:54.6  12:52  50-54   11     F  175   443  Lynn Heller                          Ocala, FL                                     
393    39:54.0  12:52  20-24   13     F  176   442  Kate Farrar                          Ocala, FL                                     
394    40:06.8  12:56  30-34   13     M  218   105  Dan Donald                           Silver Springs, FL                            
395    40:07.4  12:56  25-29   21     F  177   104  Kimberly Martin-Donald               Silver Springs, FL                            
396    40:38.3  13:06  35-39   15     F  178   145  Carol Boettcher                      Coral Springs, FL                             
397    41:00.8  13:14  10-11   22     M  219   146  Nicholas Boettcher                   Coral Springs, FL                             
398    41:51.1  13:30  35-39   16     F  179   106  Lisa Dixon                           Gainesville, FL                               
399    42:11.3  13:36  20-24   14     F  180   326  Katelyn Manresa                      Summerfield, FL                               
400    42:29.7  13:42  75-98    2     M  220   484  John Van Der Linden                  Ocala, FL                                     
           DRC Sports   352-637-2475   chris@DRCsports.com
                    Reindeer Run 5K                                   
                      |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time    Pace  |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State
401    42:35.7  13:44  25-29   22     F  181   405  Christina Salas                      Ocala, FL                                     
402    42:38.6  13:45  50-54   12     F  182   408  Gisela Salas                         Ocala, FL                                     
403    42:40.1  13:46  10-11   13     F  183   336  Madison Oglesby                      Ocala, FL                                     
404    42:46.5  13:48  14-15   19     M  221   379  Kyle Lusher                          Ocala, FL                                     
405    43:10.1  13:55  10-11   14     F  184   455  Rachel Bookbinder                    Ocala, FL                                     
406    46:46.0  15:05  45-49   12     F  185   457  Linda Bookbinder                     Ocala, FL                                     
407    46:46.0  15:05  40-44   16     F  186   452  Karen DelCharco                      Ocala, FL                                     
408    47:15.0  15:15  12-13   22     M  222   582  Austin Smith                         Ocala, FL                                     
409    47:16.0  15:15  10-11   23     M  223   584  John Place                           Ocala, FL                                     
410    47:20.0  15:16  12-13   23     M  224   202  Jake Cross                           Ocala, FL                                     
411    47:21.0  15:16  35-39   19     M  225   203  Bryan Cross                          Ocala, FL                                     
412    52:23.0  16:54  25-29   23     F  187   312  Heather Larkin                       Ocala, FL                                     
413    52:23.0  16:54  45-49   13     F  188   120  Jackie Larkin                        Ocala, FL                                     
            DRC Sports   352-637-2475   chris@DRCsports.com