Reindeer Run 5K

Ocala, FL, December 1, 2007

[Age Groups ]

Overall

Courtesy of Spitler Race Systems

           Reindeer Run                                      
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   16:50  5:26    1 OPEN     1 M   307 Ryan Noeker                 Ocala,FL                                                      
   2   17:09  5:32    1 15-19    2 M   113 Spencer Taricic             Ocala,FL                                                      
   3   17:49  5:45    2 15-19    3 M   180 Gavin Dunn                                                                             
   4   17:56  5:47    3 15-19    4 M   105 Michael Kenyan              Ocala,FL                                                      
   5   18:02  5:49    4 15-19    5 M   281 Justin Sblano               Citrus Springs,FL                                             
   6   18:12  5:52    5 15-19    6 M   306 Lewis Williams              Ocala,FL                                                      
   7   18:31  5:58    1 35-39    7 M   303 Kevin Sweeny                Ocala,FL                                                      
   8   18:34  5:59    1 30-34    8 M   290 Erik Allison                Leesburg,FL                                                   
   9   18:37  6:00    1 OPEN     1 F   302 Jamie Geissler              Gainesville,FL                                                
  10   18:38  6:01    2 30-34    9 M    41 Danny Stevens Jr            Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  11   18:43  6:02    6 15-19   10 M   311 Caleb Pate                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  12   18:57  6:07    7 15-19   11 M   314 Zorth Pilonieta             Ocala,FL                                                      
  13   19:15  6:13    2 35-39   12 M   351 German Canton               Ocala,FL                                                      
  14   19:25  6:16    1 MASTR    2 F   318 Mary Merton                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  15   19:35  6:19    8 15-19   13 M   236 Ryan Belmore                                                                           
  16   19:40  6:21    1 MASTR   14 M   147 Patrick Griffith                                                                       
  17   19:44  6:22    3 35-39   15 M   217 Richard Purcell                                                                        
  18   19:50  6:24    9 15-19   16 M   369 Kyle Hudson                 Belleview,FL                                                  
  19   19:53  6:25   10 15-19   17 M   459 Bobby Campbell              Belleview,FL                                                  
  20   20:03  6:28    1 40-44   18 M   267 Allan Draheim               Ocala,FL                                                      
  21   20:06  6:29   11 15-19   19 M   179 Hatthew Schafer                                                                        
  22   20:10  6:30   12 15-19   20 M   254 Wayne Glass                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  23   20:17  6:33    2 40-44   21 M   394 Mike Tannahill              Ocala,FL                                                      
  24   20:25  6:35    1 15-19    3 F   144 Gretchen Macmillan                                                                     
  25   20:33  6:38    1 10-14   22 M   182 Cody Gibbons                                                                           
  26   20:38  6:39   13 15-19   23 M   396 Scott Schaub                Ocala,FL                                                      
  27   20:40  6:40   14 15-19   24 M   258 Bill Blaes                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  28   20:42  6:41   15 15-19   25 M   205 Daniel Kirk                                                                            
  29   20:46  6:42   16 15-19   26 M   374 Miguel Caquias              Ocala,FL                                                      
  30   20:50  6:43   17 15-19   27 M   447 Paul Viles                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  31   20:58  6:46    1 45-49   28 M   300 Kevin Claney                Gainesville,FL                                                
  32   21:00  6:46    1 50-54   29 M   328 Dwight Stevenson            Ocala,FL                                                      
  33   21:01  6:47    3 40-44   30 M    73 Jack Grahling               Belleview,FL                                                  
  34   21:02  6:47    4 35-39   31 M   474 Mark Ou                     Gainesville,FL                                                
  35   21:06  6:48    2 10-14   32 M   166 Brett Campbell                                                                         
  36   21:11  6:50   18 15-19   33 M   251 Devin Dolan                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  37   21:20  6:53    2 45-49   34 M   379 Donald Gibson               Belleview,FL                                                  
  38   21:23  6:54    1 10-14    4 F   289 Ann-Marge Blaney            Ocala,FL                                                      
  39   21:26  6:55    2 50-54   35 M    42 Danny Stevens               Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  40   21:32  6:57    2 15-19    5 F   415 Amber Himmler               Ocala,FL                                                      
  41   21:32  6:57   19 15-19   36 M   416 Phillip Hall                Belleview,FL                                                  
  42   21:33  6:57    3 45-49   37 M   403 Lee Sullivan                Ocala,FL                                                      
  43   21:34  6:57    1 45-49    6 F   181 Elixabeth Diamond                                                                      
  44   21:36  6:58    4 45-49   38 M   350 Mark Parisian               Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  45   21:38  6:59    3 15-19    7 F   348 Ali Shaw                    Ocala,FL                                                      
  46   21:40  6:59   20 15-19   39 M   204 Brandon Avery                                                                          
  47   21:42  7:00   21 15-19   40 M   477 Micahel Gradwohl            Ocala,FL                                                      
  48   21:43  7:00   22 15-19   41 M   421 Keith Foos                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  49   21:43  7:00    1 40-44    8 F    21 Judy Waller                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  50   21:44  7:01    1 30-34    9 F   346 Arlene Olivarez             Ocala,FL                                                      
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

           Reindeer Run                                      
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
  51   21:49  7:02   23 15-19   42 M     7 Christian Ryan              Ocala,FL                                                      
  52   21:50  7:03   24 15-19   43 M   243 Graham Rigby                                                                           
  53   21:52  7:03    1 20-24   44 M   339 Tim Hines                   Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  54   22:00  7:06    5 35-39   45 M   107 Greg Martin                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  55   22:04  7:07    3 50-54   46 M   206 Ivan Levinrad                                                                          
  56   22:07  7:08    1 25-29   47 M   216 Reynaldo Martinez                                                                      
  57   22:13  7:10    6 35-39   48 M   121 Mike Conrad                                                                            
  58   22:14  7:10    3 10-14   49 M   444 Jerry Johnson               Ocala,FL                                                      
  59   22:16  7:11    4 10-14   50 M   445 Gerald Campbell             Ocala,FL                                                      
  60   22:18  7:12    5 10-14   51 M   158 Jacob Fuller                                                                           
  61   22:19  7:12    7 35-39   52 M   308 Shaun Lattinville           Ocala,FL                                                      
  62   22:24  7:14    6 10-14   53 M   332 Jesse Nieman                Ocala,FL                                                      
  63   22:27  7:15    4 40-44   54 M   478 Rob McLean                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  64   22:30  7:15    7 10-14   55 M   183 Teddy Salb                                                                             
  65   22:32  7:16   25 15-19   56 M   378 Troy Fitzgerald             Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  66   22:35  7:17    2 30-34   10 F   427 Margaret Rowell             Ocala,FL                                                      
  67   22:38  7:18    8 10-14   57 M   450 Blake Waldren               Ocala,FL                                                      
  68   22:40  7:19    3 30-34   58 M   345 Chad O'Cull                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  69   22:42  7:19    2 10-14   11 F   291 Catherine Blaney            Ocala,FL                                                      
  70   22:44  7:20   26 15-19   59 M   338 Caleb Herndon               Ocala,FL                                                      
  71   22:45  7:20    4 30-34   60 M   442 Brian Cretal                Ocala,FL                                                      
  72   22:47  7:21    9 10-14   61 M   334 Brett Hendrix               Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  73   22:48  7:21    4 50-54   62 M     8 Dennis Ryan                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  74   22:49  7:22    3 10-14   12 F    29 Katie Ray                   Ft McCoy,FL                                                   
  75   22:51  7:22   27 15-19   63 M   187 David Brady                                                                            
  76   22:54  7:23    8 35-39   64 M   110 Clinton Morrison            Ocala,FL                                                      
  77   22:55  7:24    5 50-54   65 M    20 Glen Switzer                Ocala,FL                                                      
  78   22:56  7:24    4 10-14   13 F   333 Kraigen Hatcher             Ocala,FL                                                      
  79   22:58  7:25   10 10-14   66 M   352 Jovani Cintron              Ocala,FL                                                      
  80   23:01  7:25     Age?     67 M   480 Kevin Toledo                                                                           
  81   23:03  7:26    5 10-14   14 F   316 Megan Menton                Ocala,FL                                                      
  82   23:06  7:27    3 30-34   15 F    44 Lisa Newton                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  83   23:08  7:28   11 10-14   68 M   468 Jordan Austin               Ocala,FL                                                      
  84   23:10  7:28   12 10-14   69 M   103 Nico Torino                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  85   23:12  7:29   13 10-14   70 M    34 Lee Morrison                Ocala,FL                                                      
  86   23:13  7:29    5 45-49   71 M   155 Craig Cannon                                                                           
  87   23:13  7:29    4 15-19   16 F   457 Ryann Landmann              Ocala,FL                                                      
  88   23:16  7:30    1 01-9    17 F   102 Leigha Torino               Ocala,FL                                                     
  89   23:20  7:32   14 10-14   72 M   265 Noah Blake                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  90   23:21  7:32    6 10-14   18 F   259 Shelby Blaes                Ocala,FL                                                      
  91   23:22  7:32    7 10-14   19 F    67 Meghan Forde                Ocala,FL                                                      
  92   23:23  7:33   15 10-14   73 M    98 Andrew Kays                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  93   23:32  7:35    1 55-59   74 M   402 Mike Cooper                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  94   23:34  7:36   16 10-14   75 M    17 Baldwin Switzer             Ocala,FL                                                      
  95   23:36  7:37    2 01-9    20 F   309 Kalista Torres              Ocala,FL                                                     
  96   23:36  7:37    5 30-34   76 M   364 Kevin Campbell              Ocala,FL                                                      
  97   23:37  7:37    1 01-9    77 M    96 Jacob May                   Ocala,FL                                                     
  98   23:39  7:38    2 20-24   78 M    80 Joseph Landrum              Ocala,FL                                                      
  99   23:46  7:40    2 40-44   21 F   154 Elizabeth Cannon                                                                       
 100   23:52  7:42    4 30-34   22 F   344 April O'Cull                Ocala,FL                                                      
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

           Reindeer Run                                      
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 101   23:58  7:44   17 10-14   79 M   449 Cole Waldren                Ocala,FL                                                      
 102   24:02  7:45    5 15-19   23 F   397 Carly Rohrbacher            Ocala,FL                                                      
 103   24:05  7:46    6 50-54   80 M   377 Jorge Nevarez               Ocala,FL                                                      
 104   24:07  7:47    6 15-19   24 F   472 Sarah McCollum              Ocala,FL                                                      
 105   24:08  7:47    1 20-24   25 F   337 Kaleigh Kenyon              Ocala,FL                                                      
 106   24:10  7:48    6 45-49   81 M   177 Robert Phillips                                                                        
 107   24:12  7:48    7 45-49   82 M   106 Chas Maier                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 108   24:19  7:51    9 35-39   83 M   111 Shawn Minucci               Ocala,FL                                                      
 109   24:26  7:53    8 45-49   84 M   101 Chris Bennett               Ocala,FL                                                      
 110   24:29  7:54    2 45-49   26 F   327 Kathy Hatfield              Ocala,FL                                                      
 111   24:32  7:55    3 20-24   85 M    88 Derek Cummings              Ocala,FL                                                      
 112   24:37  7:56   10 35-39   86 M   163 Doug Kluge                                                                             
 113   24:42  7:58    7 15-19   27 F   417 Virginia Liddell            Ocala,FL                                                      
 114   24:46  7:59   18 10-14   87 M   467 Gage Smith                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 115   24:49  8:00    8 10-14   28 F   414 Kristy Himmler              Ocala,FL                                                      
 116   24:52  8:01   28 15-19   88 M    24 Kevin Eric Brown            Ocala,FL                                                      
 117   24:56  8:03   29 15-19   89 M    19 VonHayes Switzer            Ocala,FL                                                      
 118   24:59  8:04    6 30-34   90 M   441 Judo Reed                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 119   25:05  8:05    1 25-29   29 F   323 Nicole Baquie               Ocala,FL                                                      
 120   25:12  8:08   30 15-19   91 M   241 Bryan Vinson                                                                           
 121   25:17  8:09   19 10-14   92 M    89 Connor Feagle               Ocala,FL                                                      
 122   25:18  8:10    9 10-14   30 F     3 Alyssa Eashoo               Ocala,FL                                                      
 123   25:20  8:10     Age?        U   482  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 124   25:21  8:11    3 40-44   31 F   114 Lisa Walston                Ocala,FL                                                      
 125   25:22  8:11    3 45-49   32 F   122 Karen Bryant                                                                           
 126   25:26  8:12    9 45-49   93 M   268 Greg Wilemon                Ocala,FL                                                      
 127   25:30  8:14   20 10-14   94 M   186 Dillon Brady                                                                           
 128   25:32  8:14   21 10-14   95 M   165 Hunter Childers                                                                        
 129   25:34  8:15   11 35-39   96 M   211 James Pochurek                                                                         
 130   25:34  8:15   22 10-14   97 M   168 Cayman Wheeler                                                                         
 131   25:39  8:16   23 10-14   98 M    18 Reeinhardt Switzer          Ocala,FL                                                      
 132   25:43  8:18   10 10-14   33 F   329 Alison Pritchard            Ocala,FL                                                      
 133   25:44  8:18    2 25-29   34 F    23 Nicole Warden               Ocala,FL                                                      
 134   25:44  8:18    2 25-29   99 M   269 Chris Cunningham            Sliver Springs,FL                                             
 135   25:45  8:18   24 10-14  100 M    26 Andrew Wantz                Ocala,FL                                                      
 136   25:46  8:19   31 15-19  101 M   419 Colby Wisdom                Ocala,FL                                                      
 137   25:50  8:20   11 10-14   35 F    59 Rebecca Flagg               Belleview,FL                                                  
 138   25:53  8:21    3 25-29   36 F    78 Jennifer Landrum            Ocala,FL                                                      
 139   25:55  8:22    5 40-44  102 M    62 David Flagg                 Belleview,FL                                                  
 140   25:57  8:22   12 10-14   37 F   167 Janeen Reiter                                                                          
 141   26:00  8:23    6 40-44  103 M   484 Mark Bennett                Ocala,FL                                                      
 142   26:04  8:25    2 01-9   104 M   385 Ben Adams                   Ocala,FL                                                     
 143   26:08  8:26   25 10-14  105 M   162 Brandan Kluge                                                                          
 144   26:12  8:27   12 35-39  106 M    45 Jessie Newton               Ocala,FL                                                      
 145   26:15  8:28    4 25-29   38 F   230 Cheryl Pendley                                                                         
 146   26:16  8:28   32 15-19  107 M    32 Abisai Troche               Ocala,FL                                                      
 147   26:18  8:29    3 01-9   108 M   437 Joshua Gilman               Ocala,FL                                                     
 148   26:19  8:29    4 01-9   109 M   294 Tommy Kay                   Ocala,FL                                                     
 149   26:20  8:30    4 40-44   39 F   283 Christie Kay                Ocala,FL                                                      
 150   26:23  8:31    2 55-59  110 M   471 John Siwek                  Silver Springs,FL                                             
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

           Reindeer Run                                      
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 151   26:28  8:32   33 15-19  111 M    27 Mike Perkins                Ocala,FL                                                      
 152   26:31  8:33   34 15-19  112 M   428 Cj Brown                    Ocala,FL                                                      
 153   26:34  8:34    1 35-39   40 F   365 Lori Quast                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 154   26:35  8:35    7 30-34  113 M   266 Andy Blake                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 155   26:37  8:35   26 10-14  114 M   325 Jack Khan                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 156   26:38  8:35    7 50-54  115 M    70 Donald Baker                Ocala,FL                                                      
 157   26:40  8:36   27 10-14  116 M   275 Sam Costanzo                Morriston,FL                                                  
 158   26:41  8:36   13 35-39  117 M   190 John Bledsoe                                                                           
 159   26:42  8:37    4 20-24  118 M   209 Josh Muffett                                                                           
 160   26:45  8:38    1 65-69  119 M   197 Mel Miller                                                                             
 161   26:47  8:38    5 01-9   120 M   429 Robbie Herbert              Ocala,FL                                                     
 162   26:48  8:39   10 45-49  121 M   223 Richard Dearing                                                                        
 163   26:49  8:39    5 30-34   41 F   210 Jennifer Pochurek                                                                      
 164   26:51  8:40    1 50-54   42 F   395 Missy Dunse                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 165   26:54  8:41   35 15-19  122 M    55 Alex Busch                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 166   26:56  8:41   14 35-39  123 M   192 Buddy Karolev                                                                          
 167   26:58  8:42    2 35-39   43 F     4 Nanko Wicklein              Ocala,FL                                                      
 168   27:00  8:43   36 15-19  124 M   187 David Brady                                                                            
 169   27:02  8:43   28 10-14  125 M   483 John Lienham                Ocala,FL                                                      
 170   27:02  8:43   13 10-14   44 F   390 Taylor Wear                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 171   27:02  8:43    6 01-9   126 M    91 Owen Boone                  Ocala,FL                                                     
 172   27:11  8:46    5 40-44   45 F   400 Julie Rohrbacher            Ocala,FL                                                      
 173   27:12  8:46   37 15-19  127 M   380 Anthony Monaro              Ocala,FL                                                      
 174   27:13  8:47    3 35-39   46 F    37 Jill Zysek                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 175   27:15  8:47   29 10-14  128 M   389 Kirby McMullen              Ocala,FL                                                      
 176   27:17  8:48   30 10-14  129 M   255 Parker Dinkins              Ocala,FL                                                      
 177   27:18  8:48    3 55-59  130 M   370 Robert Brill                Ocala,FL                                                      
 178   27:19  8:49   31 10-14  131 M   386 Trace Thornal               Ocala,FL                                                      
 179   27:22  8:50    8 15-19   47 F   420 Devon Coquillard            Ocala,FL                                                      
 180   27:26  8:51   11 45-49  132 M   207 Steve Weaver                                                                           
 181   27:27  8:51    4 45-49   48 F    16 Colleen Duffy               Gainesville,FL                                                
 182   27:29  8:52    9 15-19   49 F   262 Stephanie Hagans            Ocala,FL                                                      
 183   27:32  8:53    4 35-39   50 F   353 Fuette Oaega                Ocala,FL                                                      
 184   27:36  8:54   14 10-14   51 F   263 Shelby Sapienza             Ocala,FL                                                      
 185   27:38  8:55    5 35-39   52 F   430 Susan Hebert                Ocala,FL                                                      
 186   27:40  8:55    5 45-49   53 F   118 Mary Oglesby                Ocala,FL                                                      
 187   27:41  8:56    2 20-24   54 F   330 Emily Nichols               Ocala,FL                                                      
 188   27:42  8:56    8 30-34  133 M   372 Matt Nichols                Ocala,FL                                                      
 189   27:44  8:57   38 15-19  134 M   383 Chris Spore                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 190   27:45  8:57   10 15-19   55 F    94 Jordan Weaver               Ocala,FL                                                      
 191   27:46  8:57    6 40-44   56 F   461 Jennie Weaver               Ocala,FL                                                      
 192   27:47  8:58    6 30-34   57 F   115 Rachel Gavigan              Port Orange,FL                                                
 193   27:50  8:59   32 10-14  135 M    22 Ben Waller                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 194   27:52  8:59    7 40-44   58 F   418 Susan Mitchell              Ocala,FL                                                      
 195   27:58  9:01    3 25-29  136 M    79 David Landrum               Ocala,FL                                                      
 196   28:04  9:03    6 45-49   59 F    49 Karen Lander                Ocala,FL                                                      
 197   28:06  9:04   15 35-39  137 M   138 Chris Smith                                                                            
 198   28:09  9:05   15 10-14   60 F   324 Ella Khan                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 199   28:11  9:05    7 01-9   138 M    48 Andrew Travieso             Ocala,FL                                                     
 200   28:14  9:06    1 60-64  139 M    33 Julio Travieso              Miami,FL                                                      
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

           Reindeer Run                                      
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 201   28:15  9:07    8 40-44   61 F    97 Jodi May                    Ocala,FL                                                      
 202   28:16  9:07    7 40-44  140 M   371 Julian Green                Ocala,FL                                                      
 203   28:18  9:08   11 15-19   62 F   196 Kristen Paglia                                                                         
 204   28:20  9:08    4 25-29  141 M   439 Kevin Oats                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 205   28:21  9:09    7 30-34   63 F   355 Meredith Williams           Ocala,FL                                                      
 206   28:22  9:09    5 25-29   64 F   476 Stephanie Miller            Ocala,FL                                                      
 207   28:23  9:09   16 35-39  142 M    38 Mike Zysek                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 208   28:25  9:10    6 35-39   65 F   481 Kristan Liner               Lady Lake,FL                                                  
 209   28:26  9:10    6 25-29   66 F   406 Jennifer Wilber             Ocala,FL                                                      
 210   28:27  9:11    3 01-9    67 F    13 Priya Manohar               Ocala,FL                                                     
 211   28:28  9:11   12 45-49  143 M    11 V.j. Manohar                Ocala,FL                                                      
 212   28:30  9:12   33 10-14  144 M   322 Brandon Behan               Ocala,FL                                                      
 213   28:31  9:12    7 45-49   68 F   336 Cheryl Hawk                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 214   28:32  9:12   39 15-19  145 M   178 Robert Phillips                                                                        
 215   28:34  9:13    8 50-54  146 M   185 Charles Dickens                                                                        
 216   28:34  9:13    3 20-24   69 F   229 Lindasay Roberts                                                                       
 217   28:40  9:15   16 10-14   70 F   310 Ashlyn Dellheim             Ocala,FL                                                      
 218   28:41  9:15    7 25-29   71 F   191 Shannon Potter                                                                         
 219   28:42  9:15    8 01-9   147 M   261 Brig Merritt                Fort McCoy,FL                                                
 220   28:42  9:15    8 25-29   72 F   465 Aenn Bennett                Ocala,FL                                                      
 221   28:43  9:16    8 30-34   73 F   212 Beth Eversole                                                                          
 222   28:44  9:16    9 50-54  148 M    10 Dr. L Suresh                Ocala,FL                                                      
 223   28:44  9:16   34 10-14  149 M    85 Chase King                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 224   28:46  9:17    7 35-39   74 F   221 Amy Reghetti                                                                           
 225   28:48  9:17    8 35-39   75 F   408 Toni Ross                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 226   28:48  9:17   10 50-54  150 M    83 Brad King                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 227   28:49  9:18    9 01-9   151 M    90 Bryce Boone                 Ocala,FL                                                     
 228   28:50  9:18    8 40-44  152 M    93 Kirk Boone                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 229   28:50  9:18    5 20-24  153 M    81 Calvin Dyals                Ocala,FL                                                      
 230   28:51  9:18   35 10-14  154 M    46 Justin Travieso             Ocala,FL                                                      
 231   28:52  9:19    9 30-34   76 F    47 Tania Travieso              Ocala,FL                                                      
 232   28:54  9:19    9 35-39   77 F   137 Sally Smith                                                                            
 233   28:56  9:20    5 25-29  155 M   189 Tim Hunt                                                                               
 234   28:57  9:20   17 10-14   78 F    25 Haley Lemons                Orangs Springs,FL                                             
 235   28:58  9:21   18 10-14   79 F   446 Jessica Everett             Orange Springs,FL                                             
 236   29:00  9:21    1 55-59   80 F   264 Gwenda Ward                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 237   29:11  9:25    9 40-44   81 F   340 Tammy Eatmon                Ocala,FL                                                      
 238   29:18  9:27   19 10-14   82 F   231 Morgan Corley                                                                          
 239   29:18  9:27   13 45-49  156 M   326 Amin Khan                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 240   29:20  9:28    1 65-69   83 F   257 Janice Roback               Ocala,FL                                                      
 241   29:22  9:28   36 10-14  157 M   104 Ryan McAleavey-Smith        Ocala,FL                                                      
 242   29:23  9:29   37 10-14  158 M   381 Kyle Tomlinson              Ocala,FL                                                      
 243   29:24  9:29   10 30-34   84 F   436 Jennifer Farmer             Belleview,FL                                                  
 244   29:26  9:30   17 35-39  159 M   438 John Smithies               Ocala,FL                                                      
 245   29:28  9:30    2 50-54   85 F   239 Cindy Brill                                                                            
 246   29:32  9:32   11 30-34   86 F   331 Melissa Francis             Ocala,FL                                                      
 247   29:36  9:33   10 01-9   160 M   387 Hunter McMullen             Ocala,FL                                                     
 248   29:38  9:34   20 10-14   87 F    40 Katie Whitston              Ocala,FL                                                      
 249   29:40  9:34   11 01-9   161 M   218 Kray Hubner                                                                           
 250   29:41  9:35    4 20-24   88 F   161 Bechy Jones                                                                            
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

           Reindeer Run                                      
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 251   29:44  9:35    9 30-34  162 M   160 Jay Deen                                                                               
 252   29:46  9:36   12 30-34   89 F   213 Susana Kantz                                                                           
 253   29:48  9:37    9 40-44  163 M   164 Joseph Wheeler                                                                         
 254   29:50  9:37   40 15-19  164 M    15 Luis Wilding                Ocala,FL                                                      
 255   29:51  9:38   10 40-44   90 F   140 Belinda Edworthy                                                                       
 256   29:53  9:38   12 15-19   91 F   317 Sarah Wiessner              Ocala,FL                                                      
 257   29:55  9:39   13 15-19   92 F   315 Megan Grant                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 258   29:56  9:39   38 10-14  165 M    76 Trey Varnadoe               Ocala,FL                                                      
 259   29:57  9:40   21 10-14   93 F    14 Reena Manohar               Ocala,FL                                                      
 260   29:58  9:40   39 10-14  166 M   463 Justim Miller               Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
 261   30:00  9:41   14 45-49  167 M   194 Scott Oster                                                                            
 262   30:04  9:42   11 40-44   94 F   448 Renika Swaminathan          Ocala,FL                                                      
 263   30:05  9:42   12 40-44   95 F   422 Syd Weiss                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 264   30:07  9:43   40 10-14  168 M   357 Trevor Brown                Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 265   30:09  9:44    6 20-24  169 M    82 Cody Roberson               Ocala,FL                                                      
 266   30:10  9:44   12 01-9   170 M   305 Jack Reid                   Ocala,FL                                                     
 267   30:12  9:45    4 01-9    96 F   451 Brooke Waldren              Ocala,FL                                                     
 268   30:14  9:45    6 25-29  171 M   134 Matthew Swanson                                                                        
 269   30:14  9:45   10 30-34  172 M   108 Travis Kinsey               Silver Springs,FL                                             
 270   30:15  9:45   15 45-49  173 M   170 Mark Imes                                                                              
 271   30:16  9:46    5 01-9    97 F   171 Carolyn Imes                                                                          
 272   30:22  9:48    2 65-69  174 M   292 Carl Raschke                Ormond Beach,FL                                               
 273   30:23  9:48   22 10-14   98 F    60 Jessica Flagg               Belleview,FL                                                  
 274   30:23  9:48   41 10-14  175 M   278 Jacob Holloway              Ocala,FL                                                      
 275   30:24  9:48   13 40-44   99 F   456 Carolyn Lindsay             Ocala,FL                                                      
 276   30:26  9:49   16 45-49  176 M   341 David Tozzo                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 277   30:26  9:49    4 55-59  177 M   375 Tom Cartwright              Ocala,FL                                                      
 278   30:27  9:49   14 40-44  100 F    53 Pam Morse                   Silver Springs,FL                                             
 279   30:28  9:50   15 40-44  101 F    21 Judy Waller                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 280   30:30  9:50   10 35-39  102 F   342 Shae Tozzo                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 281   30:30  9:50   13 30-34  103 F   215 Jolie Ammons                                                                           
 282   30:31  9:51   23 10-14  104 F   151 Chelsey Sanborn                                                                        
 283   30:32  9:51   18 35-39  178 M   152 Jim Sanborn                                                                            
 284   30:36  9:52   24 10-14  105 F   460 Kristi Campbell             Belleview,FL                                                  
 285   30:39  9:53   10 40-44  179 M   201 David Jordan                                                                           
 286   30:41  9:54    6 01-9   106 F   319 Ryan Merton                 Ocala,FL                                                     
 287   30:43  9:55   13 01-9   180 M   295 Brett Head                  Ocala,FL                                                     
 288   30:46  9:55    8 45-49  107 F   172 Charlene Wyns                                                                          
 289   30:50  9:57    5 55-59  181 M   139 Robert Jacobs                                                                          
 290   30:53  9:58   42 10-14  182 M   466 Michael Zerke               Ocala,FL                                                      
 291   30:56  9:59   19 35-39  183 M   293 Jeff Head                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 292   30:59 10:00   25 10-14  108 F   156 Alice Cannon                                                                           
 293   31:02 10:01    3 65-69  184 M    43 Don Laurie                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 294   31:06 10:02    7 01-9   109 F   464 Kelly Bennett               Ocala,FL                                                     
 295   31:08 10:03    9 25-29  110 F   409 Lindy Liles                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 296   31:10 10:03   10 25-29  111 F   410 April Liles                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 297   31:12 10:04    2 60-64  185 M   282 Fred Rich                   Silver Springs,FL                                             
 298   31:14 10:05    7 25-29  186 M   199 William Ralston                                                                        
 299   31:16 10:05   43 10-14  187 M   455 Dalton Baird                Ocala,FL                                                      
 300   31:18 10:06    3 50-54  112 F   214 Sharon Pletcher                                                                        
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

           Reindeer Run                                      
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 301   31:20 10:06   14 01-9   188 M   301 Bowman Reid                 Ocala,FL                                                     
 302   31:21 10:07    4 50-54  113 F   226 Chris Krafft                                                                           
 303   31:23 10:07   44 10-14  189 M   373 Logan Tremblay              Ocala,FL                                                      
 304   31:24 10:08    2 55-59  114 F   405 Betty Werner                Ocala,FL                                                      
 305   31:26 10:08    1 60-64  115 F   453 Karen Allmanm               Gainesville,FL                                                
 306   31:28 10:09   26 10-14  116 F    39 Lauren Anthony              Ocala,FL                                                      
 307   31:29 10:09   27 10-14  117 F   411 Taylor Mosley               Ocklauaha,FL                                                  
 308   31:29 10:09    2 60-64  118 F     1 Linda Cooper                Fruitland Park,FL                                             
 309   31:31 10:10   45 10-14  190 M   452 Trevor Smith                Ocala,FL                                                      
 310   31:32 10:10   46 10-14  191 M    50 Erik Higginbotham           Ocala,FL                                                      
 311   31:33 10:11   16 40-44  119 F    28 Julie Ray                   Ft McCoy,FL                                                   
 312   31:34 10:11   15 01-9   192 M    86 David Kays                  Ocala,FL                                                     
 313   31:34 10:11     Age?    120 F   220 Stephanie Sabourin                                                                     
 314   31:35 10:11   47 10-14  193 M     2 Anthony DiLavore            Ocala,FL                                                      
 315   31:35 10:11   28 10-14  121 F   260 Ashleigh Shaddix            Ocala,FL                                                      
 316   31:36 10:12   14 15-19  122 F   238 Lawson Eltzey                                                                          
 317   31:37 10:12   11 25-29  123 F   200 Erika Robertson                                                                        
 318   31:37 10:12   11 35-39  124 F    92 Jodi Boone                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 319   31:38 10:12    5 50-54  125 F   116 Kathy Gavigan               Ocala,FL                                                      
 320   31:40 10:13   17 45-49  194 M    87 Joe Kays                    Ocala,FL                                                      
 321   31:40 10:13   29 10-14  126 F    35 Heather Van Dyke            Ocala,FL                                                      
 322   31:41 10:13   20 35-39  195 M    36 Rod Van Dyke                Ocala,FL                                                      
 323   31:47 10:15   12 35-39  127 F   298 Stacy Kissinger             Spring Hill,FL                                                
 324   31:47 10:15   16 01-9   196 M   469 Cameron Austin              Ocala,FL                                                     
 325   31:47 10:15   11 40-44  197 M   299 Ed Kissinger                Spring Hill,FL                                                
 326   31:47 10:15   12 40-44  198 M     5 Lee Herbst                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 327   31:47 10:15   18 45-49  199 M   399 Kevin Stoothoff             Ocala,FL                                                      
 328   31:50 10:16   14 30-34  128 F   109 Carrie Kinsey               Silver Springs,FL                                             
 329   31:54 10:17   30 10-14  129 F   440 Marybeth Campbell           Ocala,FL                                                      
 330   31:56 10:18   21 35-39  200 M   443 Bill Campbell               Ocala,FL                                                      
 331   31:58 10:19   31 10-14  130 F   347 Kaitlyn Bryant              Ocala,FL                                                      
 332   32:01 10:20    8 01-9   131 F   384 Payton Possehl              Summerfield,FL                                               
 333   32:04 10:21   19 45-49  201 M   382 Robert Possehl              Summerfield,FL                                                
 334   32:06 10:21   13 35-39  132 F   388 Angela McMullen             Ocala,FL                                                      
 335   32:08 10:22   15 30-34  133 F   203 Karen Ferrone                                                                          
 336   32:12 10:23    3 60-64  134 F   304 Donna Sweeny                St Augustine,FL                                               
 337   32:15 10:24   48 10-14  202 M   141 Austin Smith                                                                           
 338   32:16 10:25   16 30-34  135 F    66 Harmony Pope                Ocala,FL                                                      
 339   32:17 10:25   13 40-44  203 M   363 Jim Ross                    Ocala,FL                                                      
 340   32:18 10:25   17 30-34  136 F    64 Stacey San Filippo          Ocala,FL                                                      
 341   32:20 10:26   18 30-34  137 F   195 Courtney Wood Harvin                                                                   
 342   32:21 10:26    3 60-64  204 M    72 Jack Slifer                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 343   32:22 10:26   12 25-29  138 F   174 Jamie Annese                                                                           
 344   32:24 10:27    6 55-59  205 M   175 Jim Tartaglione                                                                        
 345   32:30 10:29    3 55-59  139 F   159 Collette Brient                                                                        
 346   32:32 10:30   14 35-39  140 F   148 Heather Culbreath                                                                      
 347   32:35 10:31   15 35-39  141 F   128 Pamela Dacosta                                                                         
 348   32:37 10:31   32 10-14  142 F   312 Dorie Hellmann              Ocala,FL                                                      
 349   32:40 10:32   14 40-44  206 M   313 Steve Hellmann              Ocala,FL                                                      
 350   32:42 10:33    4 55-59  143 F     9 MaryBeth Waltz              Ocala,FL                                                      
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

           Reindeer Run                                      
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 351   32:44 10:34    4 60-64  207 M    58 Robert Goudreau             Ocala,FL                                                      
 352   32:48 10:35   17 40-44  144 F   356 Beth Brown                  Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 353   32:52 10:36   20 45-49  208 M   273 Dirk Lewis                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 354   32:57 10:38   33 10-14  145 F   173 Tori Wyns                                                                              
 355   33:01 10:39    4 60-64  146 F    71 Theresa Slifer              Ocala,FL                                                      
 356   33:08 10:41   16 35-39  147 F   149 Pam Roberts                                                                            
 357   33:16 10:44    7 55-59  209 M   320 James Cowan                 Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 358   33:30 10:48   34 10-14  148 F   284 Ashley Gallinaro            Ocala,FL                                                      
 359   33:32 10:49   49 10-14  210 M   357 Trevor Brown                Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 360   33:34 10:50   17 35-39  149 F   296 Lee Reid                    Ocala,FL                                                      
 361   33:37 10:51    9 45-49  150 F   458 Linda Landmann              Ocala,FL                                                      
 362   33:39 10:51    6 50-54  151 F   407 Lynn Heller                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 363   33:48 10:54   50 10-14  211 M   133 Javin Tandy                                                                            
 364   33:53 10:56   51 10-14  212 M   462 Justin Miller               Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
 365   33:58 10:57   35 10-14  152 F   423 Malak Fakhouny              Ocala,FL                                                      
 366   34:00 10:58    7 50-54  153 F   404 Helen Helpling              Ocala,FL                                                      
 367   34:02 10:59   15 15-19  154 F    84 Brooke King                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 368   34:04 10:59    5 20-24  155 F   335 Cindy Demars                Ocala,FL                                                      
 369   34:06 11:00    9 01-9   156 F   253 MaryBeth Dinkins            Ocala,FL                                                     
 370   34:08 11:01   22 35-39  213 M   256 Chap Dinkins                Ocala,FL                                                      
 371   34:10 11:01    8 25-29  214 M   135 Grant Mollett                                                                          
 372   34:25 11:06   36 10-14  157 F   285 Nicole Gallinano            Ocala,FL                                                      
 373   34:32 11:08   10 45-49  158 F   286 Nancy Gallinanaro           Ocala,FL                                                      
 374   34:40 11:11    5 60-64  215 M   112 Bruce Howard                Ocala,FL                                                      
 375   34:43 11:12   37 10-14  159 F   425 Audrey Caplan               Ocala,FL                                                      
 376   34:47 11:13   11 50-54  216 M   426 Jon Barber                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 377   34:54 11:15    6 20-24  160 F   349 Sara Bullock                Ocala,FL                                                      
 378   34:56 11:16   38 10-14  161 F   142 Kendall Shutters                                                                       
 379   34:58 11:17   39 10-14  162 F   146 Aubrey Reedy                                                                           
 380   34:59 11:17   40 10-14  163 F   143 Ashley Conrad                                                                          
 381   35:01 11:18   11 45-49  164 F   401 Lou Hartigan                Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 382   35:04 11:19   41 10-14  165 F   424 Sarah Barber                Ocala,FL                                                      
 383   35:06 11:19   52 10-14  217 M   352 Jovani Cintron              Ocala,FL                                                      
 384   35:08 11:20   10 01-9   166 F   233 Ryleigh Gladdin                                                                       
 385   35:11 11:21   18 35-39  167 F   234 Steffany Gladdin                                                                       
 386   35:13 11:22   16 15-19  168 F   361 Ali Fairchild               Ocala,FL                                                      
 387   35:19 11:24   12 45-49  169 F    56 Melissa Busch               Ocala,FL                                                      
 388   35:26 11:26   53 10-14  218 M   354 Bryce Ashcroft              Ocala,FL                                                      
 389   35:38 11:30   13 25-29  170 F   392 Sarah Giuliani              Gainesville,FL                                                
 390   35:46 11:32   42 10-14  171 F   277 Amanda Holloway             Ocala,FL                                                      
 391   35:49 11:33   15 40-44  219 M   276 Michael Holloway            Ocala,FL                                                      
 392   35:53 11:35    8 50-54  172 F   321 Shari Cowan                 Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 393   35:59 11:36   14 25-29  173 F   188 Victoria Hunt                                                                          
 394   36:04 11:38   54 10-14  220 M   132 Noah Godette                                                                           
 395   36:16 11:42   12 50-54  221 M    57 Art Busch                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 396   36:31 11:47   55 10-14  222 M   433 John Vianello               Ocala,FL                                                      
 397   36:32 11:47     Age?        U   434  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 398   37:04 11:57   56 10-14  223 M   412 Gregory Mosley              Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
 399   37:08 11:59   18 40-44  174 F   154 Elizabeth Cannon                                                                       
 400   37:13 12:00   43 10-14  175 F   242 Brooke Barbree                                                                         
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

           Reindeer Run                                      
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 401   37:22 12:03   16 40-44  224 M   232 Russell Corley                                                                         
 402   37:29 12:05   17 15-19  176 F   368 Lydia Liguah                Ocala,FL                                                      
 403   37:36 12:08    1 70-98  225 M   274 Joe Richardson              Ocala,FL                                                      
 404   37:43 12:10   19 30-34  177 F   208 Shelly Wayte                                                                           
 405   37:50 12:12   18 15-19  178 F   237 Stephanie Geldreich                                                                    
 406   38:10 12:19   21 45-49  226 M   362 Thomas Ricciardi            Ocala,FL                                                      
 407   38:21 12:22   57 10-14  227 M    99 Jordan Silvola-Finch        Ocala,FL                                                      
 408   38:31 12:25   13 45-49  179 F   100 Terri Silvola-Finch         Ocala,FL                                                      
 409   38:52 12:32    2 70-98  228 M   297 George Hill                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 410   39:12 12:39   44 10-14  180 F   358 Elizabeth Brown             Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 411   38:53 12:33   45 10-14  181 F   359 Madison Brown               Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 412   39:04 12:36   58 10-14  229 M   475 Brandt Wyatt                Ocala,FL                                                      
 413   39:16 12:40   41 15-19  230 M   473 Nick Wertland               Ocala,FL                                                      
 414   39:28 12:44   46 10-14  182 F   360 Frankie Ochs                Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 415   39:39 12:47   47 10-14  183 F   470 Madison Wertland            Ocala,FL                                                      
 416   39:50 12:51     Age?        U   435  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 417   40:02 12:55     Age?        U   432  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 418   40:14 12:59   42 15-19  231 M   227 Joseph Pellerin                                                                        
 419   40:25 13:02    9 50-54  184 F   454 Ann Avery                   Gainesville,FL                                                
 420   40:26 13:03   59 10-14  232 M   367 Cameron Pesola              Ocala,FL                                                      
 421   40:46 13:09   19 15-19  185 F    31 Alicia Duffy                Ocala,FL                                                      
 422   41:00 13:14   20 30-34  186 F   131 Heather Tillis                                                                         
 423   41:00 13:14    7 20-24  187 F   136 Sarah Hensley                                                                          
 424   41:33 13:24    8 55-59  233 M   366 Fred Lgufij                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 425   41:30 13:23   20 15-19  188 F   368 Lydia Liguah                Ocala,FL                                                      
 426   42:42 13:46   17 01-9   234 M    77 Tuck Varnodoe               Ocala,FL                                                     
 427   42:43 13:47   14 45-49  189 F    75 Terri Varnadoe              Ocala,FL                                                      
 428   43:18 13:58    3 70-98  235 M   145 Charlie Durham                                                                         
 429   44:37 14:24   48 10-14  190 F    54 Leah Morse                  Silver Springs,FL                                             
 430   44:37 14:24   19 40-44  191 F    53 Pam Morse                   Silver Springs,FL                                             
 431   46:13 14:55   21 15-19  192 F   228 Kelley Roberts                                                                         
 432   46:13 14:55   22 15-19  193 F   431 Amanda Livsey               Belleview,FL                                                  
 433   46:30 15:00   43 15-19  236 M    65 Travis Neely                Ocala,FL                                                      
 434   46:30 15:00   15 45-49  194 F    30 Luberta Duffy               Ocala,FL                                                      
 435   46:31 15:00   49 10-14  195 F   288 Alyssa Riker                Ocala,FL                                                      
 436   46:32 15:01   50 10-14  196 F   287 Andrea Busch                Ocala,FL