Reindeer Run 5K

Ocala, FL, December 2, 2006

[Age Groups ]

Overall

Courtesy of Spitler Race Systems

           Reindeer Run 5K                                   
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   16:21  5:16    1 OPEN     1 M   209 Michael Rodriguez           Ocala,FL                                                      
   2   16:37  5:22    2 OPEN     2 M    57 Michael Jenkins             Ocala,FL                                                      
   3   17:09  5:32    3 OPEN     3 M   320 Keith Potter                Palm Bay,FL                                                   
   4   17:36  5:41    1 35-39    4 M   303 Edward Parrot               Tampa,FL                                                      
   5   17:49  5:45    1 15-19    5 M   270 Corey King                  Ocala,FL                                                      
   6   18:12  5:52    1 OPEN     1 F   302 Dana Parrot                 Tampa,FL                                                      
   7   18:31  5:58    2 15-19    6 M   269 Darrin DeTorres             Ocala,FL                                                      
   8   18:38  6:01    1 20-24    7 M   313 Cameron Ripple              Dunnellon,FL                                                  
   9   18:42  6:02    2 20-24    8 M   312 Todd Fitzgerald             Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  10   19:16  6:13    1 25-29    9 M   164 Danny Stevens Jr            Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  11   19:26  6:16    1 MASTR   10 M   299 Edward Bates                Micanopy,FL                                                   
  12   19:30  6:17    1 30-34   11 M    32 Barry Griffiths             Winter Springs,FL                                             
  13   19:35  6:19    3 15-19   12 M   294 Gavin Dunn                  Citra,FL                                                      
  14   19:45  6:22    1 10-14   13 M   289 Adam Penrod                 Yankeetown,FL                                                 
  15   19:58  6:26    4 15-19   14 M    54 Nicky Van Sicklen           Crystal River,FL                                              
  16   20:10  6:30    5 15-19   15 M    31 Thomas Landis               Floral City,FL                                                
  17   20:11  6:31    3 20-24   16 M   131 Christopher Warden          Ocala,FL                                                      
  18   20:17  6:33    6 15-19   17 M   359 Bobby Campbell              Belleview,FL                                                  
  19   20:21  6:34    7 15-19   18 M   212 Caleb Pate                  Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  20   20:29  6:36    8 15-19   19 M   288 Wayne Glass                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  21   20:31  6:37    1 50-54   20 M   189 Randy Forde                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  22   20:33  6:38    2 10-14   21 M   252 Devin Nolan                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  23   20:45  6:42    3 10-14   22 M   366 Justin Gore                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  24   20:48  6:43    4 10-14   23 M   254 Keith Foos                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  25   20:52  6:44    1 55-59   24 M   196 John Siwek                  Silver Springs,FL                                             
  26   20:53  6:44    1 45-49   25 M   297 Keith Claney                Gainesville,FL                                                
  27   20:55  6:45    9 15-19   26 M   315 Scott Stone                 Lady Lake,FL                                                  
  28   20:58  6:46    5 10-14   27 M   356 Kevin Norman                Ocala,FL                                                      
  29   21:02  6:47    2 50-54   28 M   310 Jon Barber                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  30   21:03  6:47    2 35-39   29 M   233 Richard Purcell             Williston,FL                                                  
  31   21:05  6:48    2 45-49   30 M   300 Kristopher Feigel           Gainesville,FL                                                
  32   21:09  6:49    3 45-49   31 M    79 Mark Parisian               Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  33   21:13  6:51   10 15-19   32 M    30 Byron Wallace               Ocala,FL                                                      
  34   21:15  6:51    3 50-54   33 M    53 IVAN LEVINRAD               Ocala,FL                                                      
  35   21:17  6:52    2 55-59   34 M   307 Loren Eastmer               Ocala,FL                                                      
  36   21:21  6:53    1 40-44   35 M   253 Jack Grahling               Belleview,FL                                                  
  37   21:24  6:54    2 OPEN     2 F   342 Kerry Farris                Melbourne,FL                                                  
  38   21:27  6:55   11 15-19   36 M   258 Michael Gradwohl            Ocala,FL                                                      
  39   21:33  6:57    4 45-49   37 M   265 David Phillips              Tavares,FL                                                    
  40   21:36  6:58   12 15-19   38 M   104 Michael Mazzurco            Ocala,FL                                                      
  41   21:39  6:59    2 30-34   39 M    63 Joseph Jones                Citra,FL                                                      
  42   21:46  7:01    3 OPEN     3 F    28 Candice Scott               Ocala,FL                                                      
  43   21:52  7:03    1 MASTR    4 F   238 Elisabeth Diamond           Bell,FL                                                       
  44   22:01  7:06    5 45-49   40 M    88 Lee Sullivan                Ocala,FL                                                      
  45   22:04  7:07    1 10-14    5 F    74 GRETCHEN MACMILLAN          OCALA,FL                                                      
  46   22:07  7:08    3 35-39   41 M   332 Tim Provost                 Lecanto,FL                                                    
  47   22:10  7:09    6 10-14   42 M   186 Teddy Salb                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  48   22:13  7:10    7 10-14   43 M   199 Grant Wiles                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  49   22:25  7:14    8 10-14   44 M   239 Blake Waldren               Ocala,FL                                                      
  50   22:31  7:16    1 01-9    45 M   237 Cole Waldren                Ocala,FL                                                     
  51   22:37  7:18    9 10-14   46 M    20 BRANDAN KLUGE               BELLEVIEW,FL                                                  
  52   22:40  7:19   10 10-14   47 M   386 Owen Steepy                 Oxford,FL                                                     
  53   22:42  7:19    2 10-14    6 F   223 Anne Marie Blaney           Ocala,FL                                                      
  54   22:45  7:20    4 50-54   48 M   261 Fred Snowman                Micanopy,FL                                                   
  55   22:48  7:21    1 50-54    7 F   195 Nancy Romeo                 Anthony,FL                                                    
  56   22:53  7:23    1 20-24    8 F   132 Nicole Warden               Ocala,FL                                                      
  57   22:58  7:25    4 35-39   49 M   168 James Knox                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  58   23:09  7:28   11 10-14   50 M   365 Gerald Campbell             Ocala,FL                                                      
  59   23:20  7:32    1 15-19    9 F   346 Hope Cain                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  60   23:21  7:32   13 15-19   51 M    12 Sam McCarter                Fruitland Park,FL                                             
  61   23:23  7:33    6 45-49   52 M   385 Stephen Dunn                Ocala,FL                                                      
  62   23:25  7:33   12 10-14   53 M   376 Alex DeVito                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  63   23:28  7:34   13 10-14   54 M   374 Michael Whitby              Ocala,FL                                                      
  64   23:29  7:35   14 15-19   55 M   256 Bill Blaes                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  65   23:30  7:35   14 10-14   56 M   105 Anthony Mazzurco            Ocala,FL                                                      
  66   23:32  7:35   15 10-14   57 M    73 Ryan Basile                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  67   23:33  7:36   16 10-14   58 M   358 Nuco Torino                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  68   23:36  7:37    2 25-29   59 M   264 Andrew Hinkle               Ocala,FL                                                      
  69   23:38  7:37    1 30-34   10 F   193 Lisa Newton                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  70   23:40  7:38    1 65-69   60 M   301 Hal Lerch                   Gainesville,FL                                                
  71   23:41  7:38    3 55-59   61 M   381 Mike Cooper                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  72   23:42  7:39    1 60-64   62 M   207 Roger Mastrantonio          Ocala,FL                                                      
  73   23:44  7:39    2 65-69   63 M   208 Eugene Garlepp              Ocala,FL                                                      
  74   23:46  7:40    7 45-49   64 M   305 Jorge Nevarez               Ocala,FL                                                      
  75   23:48  7:41    8 45-49   65 M   137 Robert Possehl              Summerfield,FL                                                
  76   23:50  7:41    2 50-54   11 F    48 LORRI SHUTE                 WEIRSDALE,FL                                                  
  77   23:51  7:42   17 10-14   66 M    61 John Rohan                  Lady Lake,FL                                                  
  78   23:52  7:42    3 30-34   67 M   226 Stephan Biddy               Ocala,FL                                                      
  79   23:54  7:43    1 35-39   12 F   125 Sally Bromund               Ocala,FL                                                      
  80   23:56  7:43    1 45-49   13 F   273 Karen Bryant                Ocala,FL                                                      
  81   23:58  7:44    2 15-19   14 F   304 Diana Williams              Ocala,FL                                                      
  82   24:00  7:45    3 15-19   15 F   308 Sarah McCollum              Ocala,FL                                                      
  83   24:01  7:45    5 50-54   68 M   100 Glen Switzer                Ocala,FL                                                      
  84   24:03  7:45    5 35-39   69 M    68 Billy Bass                  Crystal River,FL                                              
  85   24:04  7:46   18 10-14   70 M   384 Lucas Randle                Ocala,FL                                                      
  86   24:06  7:46    4 20-24   71 M    85 Michael Musgrave            Ocala,FL                                                      
  87   24:08  7:47    6 35-39   72 M   363 Bill Campbell               Ocala,FL                                                      
  88   24:09  7:47    9 45-49   73 M   113 Robert Phillips             Ocala,FL                                                      
  89   24:11  7:48   19 10-14   74 M    90 Andrew Kays                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  90   24:12  7:48   20 10-14   75 M   377 Andrew Devoto               Ocala,FL                                                      
  91   24:12  7:48    2 40-44   76 M    34 Craig Cannon                Ocala,FL                                                      
  92   24:14  7:49   21 10-14   77 M   224 Brandon Buck                Belleview,FL                                                  
  93   24:24  7:52    2 01-9    78 M   279 Brett Hendrix               Dunnellon,FL                                                 
  94   24:27  7:53   22 10-14   79 M   337 Gage Smith                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  95   24:30  7:54    3 01-9    80 M   278 Jessen Hendrix              Dunnellon,FL                                                 
  96   24:33  7:55    2 35-39   16 F    97 Misty Taylor                Ocala,FL                                                      
  97   24:36  7:56    3 40-44   81 M   371 Mark Jordan                 Fruitland Park,FL                                             
  98   24:37  7:56    4 01-9    82 M   112 Sam Dawkins                 Ocala,FL                                                     
  99   24:39  7:57    4 40-44   83 M    81 Rick Corn                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 100   24:42  7:58    3 10-14   17 F   201 Alyssa Easchon              Ocala,FL                                                      
 101   24:44  7:59    4 10-14   18 F   325 McKenna Foster              Ocala,FL                                                      
 102   24:46  7:59    4 30-34   84 M   286 Brian Gretll                Ocala,FL                                                      
 103   24:47  8:00   10 45-49   85 M   390 David Randle                Ocala,FL                                                      
 104   24:49  8:00    2 20-24   19 F    75 Cheryl Pendley              Ocala,FL                                                      
 105   24:50  8:01    7 35-39   86 M   163 Jessie Newton               Ocala,FL                                                      
 106   24:52  8:01   23 10-14   87 M    41 Jesse Nieman                Belleview,FL                                                  
 107   24:54  8:02    2 45-49   20 F   277 Kathy Hatfield              Ocala,FL                                                      
 108   24:55  8:02    8 35-39   88 M   198 Derick Wiles                Ocala,FL                                                      
 109   24:57  8:03   24 10-14   89 M     8 Jacob Fuller                Ocala,FL                                                      
 110   24:58  8:03   11 45-49   90 M   192 Don Baker                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 111   25:00  8:04    3 50-54   21 F   306 Sue Parker                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 112   25:02  8:05   12 45-49   91 M   348 John Cain                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 113   25:03  8:05    9 35-39   92 M   378 Shawn Minucci               Ocala,FL                                                      
 114   25:06  8:06    5 30-34   93 M   372 Jason Hall                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 115   25:09  8:07    6 30-34   94 M   401 Chris Swor                  St Augustine Fl,FL                                            
 116   25:10  8:07   15 15-19   95 M   357 Seth Bloom                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 117   25:12  8:08    5 10-14   22 F   345 Carly Rohrbacher            Ocala,FL                                                      
 118   25:15  8:09    1 40-44   23 F   389 Liz Drake Ontiveros         Ocala,FL                                                      
 119   25:18  8:10    5 01-9    96 M    69 AJ Bass                     Crystal River,FL                                             
 120   25:20  8:10   25 10-14   97 M    98 Baldwin Switzer             Ocala,FL                                                      
 121   25:21  8:11   16 15-19   98 M   274 Chris Spore                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 122   25:24  8:12   26 10-14   99 M    99 Reinhardt Switzer           Ocala,FL                                                      
 123   25:26  8:12   27 10-14  100 M   241 Noah Blake                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 124   25:27  8:13    7 30-34  101 M   243 Andy Blake                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 125   25:28  8:13    6 01-9   102 M   176 Lee Morrison                Ocala,FL                                                     
 126   25:30  8:14    6 10-14   24 F   194 Meghan Forde                Ocala,FL                                                      
 127   25:32  8:14    3 20-24   25 F    16 Kathleen Opper              Gainesville,FL                                                
 128   25:35  8:15    2 40-44   26 F   106 Lisa Walston                Ocala,FL                                                      
 129   25:37  8:16   28 10-14  103 M   267 David Brady                 Summerfield,FL                                                
 130   25:39  8:16    4 15-19   27 F   329 Stacy Verrando              Ocala,FL                                                      
 131   25:41  8:17    4 20-24   28 F    49 Kaleigh Kenyon              Ocala,FL                                                      
 132   25:50  8:20    5 20-24   29 F   392 Brittany Gagnon             Gainesville,FL                                                
 133   25:51  8:20   29 10-14  104 M   141 Sam Sullivan                The Villages,FL                                               
 134   25:52  8:21    1 60-64   30 F   110 Judy Mowery                 Lady Lake,FL                                                  
 135   25:54  8:21    7 10-14   31 F   335 Marisa Anderson             Ocala,FL                                                      
 136   25:56  8:22    6 50-54  105 M   169 Danny Stevens               Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 137   25:57  8:22    8 10-14   32 F    58 Landis Smith                Ocala,FL                                                      
 138   25:58  8:23    5 20-24  106 M   395 Joseph Licht                Citrus Springs,FL                                             
 139   26:01  8:24    5 15-19   33 F   347 Mary Scott Cain             Ocala,FL                                                      
 140   26:03  8:24    9 10-14   34 F   162 Jessica Knox                Ocala,FL                                                      
 141   26:04  8:25    1 25-29   35 F   284 Nicole Baquie               Ocala,FL                                                      
 142   26:05  8:25   30 10-14  107 M   268 Dillon Brady                Summerfield,FL                                                
 143   26:07  8:25   10 10-14   36 F   251 Gabby Collins               Ocala,FL                                                      
 144   26:10  8:26    4 55-59  108 M   111 David Santa                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 145   26:12  8:27    8 30-34  109 M   260 Larry Nieman                Ocala,FL                                                      
 146   26:13  8:27    2 30-34   37 F   379 Tina Villella               Ocala,FL                                                      
 147   26:16  8:28   31 10-14  110 M   247 Victor Murillo              Ocala,FL                                                      
 148   26:19  8:29     Age?        U   351  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 149   26:22  8:30    6 15-19   38 F   361 Devon Coquillard            Ocala,FL                                                      
 150   26:25  8:31   17 15-19  111 M    15 James Shannon               Ocala,FL                                                      
 151   26:26  8:32   18 15-19  112 M   350 Timothy Costaneda           Ocala,FL                                                      
 152   26:28  8:32    7 50-54  113 M   276 Ron Perry                   Gainesville,FL                                                
 153   26:31  8:33    7 01-9   114 M   221 Connor Feagle               Ocala,FL                                                     
 154   26:38  8:35   11 10-14   39 F   334 Virginia Liddell            Ocala,FL                                                      
 155   26:41  8:36   12 10-14   40 F   118 Jessica Flagg               Belleview,FL                                                  
 156   26:44  8:37   13 10-14   41 F   119 Rebecca Flagg               Belleview,FL                                                  
 157   26:47  8:38   32 10-14  115 M   340 Thomas Trexler              Ocala,FL                                                      
 158   26:50  8:39    4 50-54   42 F   341 Rosemary Naas               Ocala,FL                                                      
 159   26:57  8:42    3 65-69  116 M    62 Mel Miller                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 160   27:08  8:45    3 35-39   43 F    13 Charlotte Jordan            Fruitland Park,FL                                             
 161   27:11  8:46    5 40-44  117 M   355 Robert McLeen               Ocala,FL                                                      
 162   27:14  8:47    6 40-44  118 M   127 Lee Herbst                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 163   27:16  8:48    3 40-44   44 F   349 Julie Rohrbacher            Ocala,FL                                                      
 164   27:17  8:48   33 10-14  119 M   159 John Rohan                  The Villages,FL                                               
 165   27:20  8:49    7 15-19   45 F   364 Ashley Dalke                Ocala,FL                                                      
 166   27:23  8:50   34 10-14  120 M   343 Kevin Brown                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 167   27:24  8:50    8 50-54  121 M   266 Robert Brill                Ocala,FL                                                      
 168   27:26  8:51   14 10-14   46 F    56 Chanel Blanchard            Ocala,FL                                                      
 169   27:27  8:51    2 25-29   47 F   197 Stephanie Miller            Ocala,FL                                                      
 170   27:28  8:52    8 15-19   48 F    84 Tineke Lewis                Ocala,FL                                                      
 171   27:31  8:53   19 15-19  122 M   122 Andrew King                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 172   27:36  8:54   10 35-39  123 M    60 John Rohan                  Lady Lake,FL                                                  
 173   27:37  8:55   35 10-14  124 M   330 Chad Brown                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 174   27:38  8:55    4 35-39   49 F   138 Becky Nazaruk               Ocala,FL                                                      
 175   27:40  8:55   36 10-14  125 M   398 Gant Smith                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 176   27:43  8:56    5 50-54   50 F    23 Kristin Shuman              Ocala,FL                                                      
 177   27:44  8:57    1 01-9    51 F   375 Haylee Whtby                Ocala,FL                                                     
 178   27:45  8:57    9 15-19   52 F   298 Olivia Bosshardt            Leesburg,FL                                                   
 179   27:46  8:57   10 15-19   53 F    45 Alex Crenshaw               Ocala,FL                                                      
 180   27:47  8:58    9 50-54  126 M   368 Mark Bainett                Silver Springs,FL                                             
 181   27:48  8:58    2 60-64  127 M    72 Chuck Smeby                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 182   27:48  8:58   10 50-54  128 M    67 Steve Schrader              Ocala,FL                                                      
 183   27:49  8:58    6 20-24   54 F    38 Mandy Erickson              Gainesville,FL                                                
 184   27:56  9:01   15 10-14   55 F   227 Catherine Blaney            Ocala,FL                                                      
 185   27:58  9:01   16 10-14   56 F    86 Chelsea Fourakre            Ocala,FL                                                      
 186   28:01  9:02   17 10-14   57 F   225 Alison Pritchard            Ocala,FL                                                      
 187   28:04  9:03    7 40-44  129 M    14 David Jordan                Fruitland Park,FL                                             
 188   28:06  9:04    8 01-9   130 M   211 Trevor Brown                Dunnellon,FL                                                 
 189   28:08  9:05    3 30-34   58 F   402 Amy Gibbony                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 190   28:11  9:05   18 10-14   59 F   369 Christy Yakulevru           Ocala,FL                                                      
 191   28:12  9:06    1 55-59   60 F   179 Patricia Dertien            Ocala,FL                                                      
 192   28:14  9:06   37 10-14  131 M   248 Logan Tremblay              Ocala,FL                                                      
 193   28:16  9:07    4 40-44   61 F    66 Nicki Lossing               Ocala,FL                                                      
 194   28:18  9:08    8 40-44  132 M    65 Steve Lossing               Ocala,FL                                                      
 195   28:19  9:08   20 15-19  133 M   114 Robert Phillips             Ocala,FL                                                      
 196   28:20  9:08    9 40-44  134 M    64 Gary Sanders                Ocala,FL                                                      
 197   28:22  9:09    4 30-34   62 F   187 Michelle Knox               Ocala,FL                                                      
 198   28:24  9:10   21 15-19  135 M   128 Alex Busch                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 199   28:27  9:11   38 10-14  136 M   205 Grant Lovell                Ocala,FL                                                      
 200   28:29  9:11    5 30-34   63 F   109 Kimberly Davison            Ocala,FL                                                      
 201   28:31  9:12   11 35-39  137 M   134 Jim Ross                    Ocala,FL                                                      
 202   28:33  9:13    2 55-59   64 F   373 Gwenda Ward                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 203   28:37  9:14    7 20-24   65 F    51 Jennifer Crutchfield        Ocala,FL                                                      
 204   28:41  9:15    9 01-9   138 M    36 Harris Cannon               Ocala,FL                                                     
 205   28:43  9:16    2 01-9    66 F    21 ELAINA KLUGE                BELLEVIEW,FL                                                 
 206   28:44  9:16    9 30-34  139 M    19 DOUGLAS KLUGE               BELLVIEW,FL                                                   
 207   28:46  9:17   39 10-14  140 M   144 Anthony Burns               The Villages,FL                                               
 208   28:48  9:17    5 40-44   67 F   400 Lynn Leonard                Ocala,FL                                                      
 209   28:49  9:18   10 01-9   141 M   250 Parker Dinkins              Ocala,FL                                                     
 210   28:51  9:18     Age?        U   249  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 211   28:54  9:19   11 01-9   142 M    25 KYLE TOMLINSON              OCALA,FL                                                     
 212   28:58  9:21   11 15-19   68 F    87 Rebekah Corn                Ocala,FL                                                      
 213   29:00  9:21   40 10-14  143 M   327 Chase Jaycox                Ocala,FL                                                      
 214   29:02  9:22   41 10-14  144 M   328 Jacob Holloway              Ocala,FL                                                      
 215   29:04  9:23     Age?        U   352  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 216   29:06  9:23    3 25-29   69 F   393 Heather Pardue              Ocala,FL                                                      
 217   29:08  9:24   13 45-49  145 M   121 Brad King                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 218   29:10  9:25    6 40-44   70 F   107 Anne Samuels                Ocala,FL                                                      
 219   29:13  9:25   14 45-49  146 M   204 Scott Lovell                Ocala,FL                                                      
 220   29:15  9:26    3 01-9    71 F   246 Brooke Waldren              Ocala,FL                                                     
 221   29:16  9:26    4 25-29   72 F    96 Jennifer Landrum            Ocala,FL                                                      
 222   29:17  9:27    6 20-24  147 M   391 Justin Marlow               Ocala,FL                                                      
 223   29:19  9:27   19 10-14   73 F   117 Brittany Flagg              Belleview,FL                                                  
 224   29:21  9:28    3 60-64  148 M   181 John Westol                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 225   29:22  9:28   22 15-19  149 M   333 Brad Provost                Lecanto,FL                                                    
 226   29:24  9:29   10 40-44  150 M   353 Jeff Zimmerman              E Lake Weir,FL                                                
 227   29:26  9:30    5 35-39   74 F   182 Sally Smith                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 228   29:37  9:33   12 35-39  151 M   217 Russ Harper                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 229   29:40  9:34    6 35-39   75 F   317 Poorh Rivey                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 230   29:44  9:35    7 40-44   76 F   314 Lisa Sprung                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 231   29:51  9:38    5 25-29   77 F    17 Jessica Shute               Weirsdale,FL                                                  
 232   30:05  9:42   20 10-14   78 F    94 Ella Khan                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 233   30:08  9:43    3 55-59   79 F   244 Theresa Slifer              Ocala,FL                                                      
 234   30:12  9:45    6 30-34   80 F    43 Christine Siegel            Ocala,FL                                                      
 235   30:15  9:45    3 25-29  152 M   403 Natna Gibbons               Ocala,FL                                                      
 236   30:18  9:46   42 10-14  153 M   143 Timmy Rohan                 The Villages,FL                                               
 237   30:20  9:47   13 35-39  154 M   344 Gary Lee                    Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 238   30:23  9:48   21 10-14   81 F   397 Jordan Smith                Ocala,FL                                                      
 239   30:25  9:49    7 35-39   82 F   116 Deborah Flagg               Belleview,FL                                                  
 240   30:28  9:50   11 40-44  155 M   115 David Flagg                 Belleview,FL                                                  
 241   30:30  9:50    8 20-24   83 F    46 Aimee-Lynn Reffner          Ft Meade,MD                                                   
 242   30:32  9:51    5 55-59  156 M   387 Tom Cartweight              Ocala,FL                                                      
 243   30:37  9:53    2 60-64   84 F   188 Mary Sands                  Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 244   30:40  9:54    8 35-39   85 F    27 Pamela DaCosta              Silver Springs,FL                                             
 245   30:42  9:54    3 60-64   86 F   272 Karen Allman                Gainesville,FL                                                
 246   30:44  9:55    7 20-24  157 M    82 Brad Abbey                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 247   30:47  9:56    9 20-24   87 F    83 Nicole Botero               Ocala,FL                                                      
 248   30:50  9:57    1 70-74  158 M   180 Earl Rowe                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 249   30:54  9:58   22 10-14   88 F    35 Alice Cannon                Ocala,FL                                                      
 250   30:58  9:59    7 30-34   89 F   383 Peggy Minuces               Ocala,FL                                                      
 251   31:07 10:02   23 10-14   90 F   155 Hathie Corbin               The Villages,FL                                               
 252   31:12 10:04    3 45-49   91 F    18 Teresa Murphy               Summerfield,FL                                                
 253   31:17 10:05    9 35-39   92 F    50 Kristan Liner               Lady Lake,FL                                                  
 254   31:20 10:06   43 10-14  159 M   149 James Kelly                 The Villages,FL                                               
 255   31:24 10:08   12 01-9   160 M   235 Bryce Boone                 Ocala,FL                                                     
 256   31:27 10:09   10 35-39   93 F    42 Brenda Jarrell              Ocala,FL                                                      
 257   31:30 10:10   11 35-39   94 F   382 Jennifer Deltawn            Ocala,FL                                                      
 258   31:39 10:13    8 30-34   95 F   156 Dianna Hetzel               Ocala,FL                                                      
 259   31:44 10:14   15 45-49  161 M   290 Jess Emery                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 260   31:48 10:15    6 25-29   96 F    24 Francesca Francese          Ocala,FL                                                      
 261   31:57 10:18   14 35-39  162 M   183 Chris Smith                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 262   32:06 10:21    7 25-29   97 F   281 Emily Millis                Ocala,FL                                                      
 263   32:08 10:22   24 10-14   98 F     5 Sara Rolfsen-Kohn           High Springs,FL                                               
 264   32:10 10:23    8 40-44   99 F   210 Beth Brown                  Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 265   32:13 10:24    6 50-54  100 F    55 Kathleen Gavigan            Ocala,FL                                                      
 266   32:15 10:24    4 45-49  101 F   336 Lou Hartigan                Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 267   32:17 10:25   25 10-14  102 F   360 Alexis Coquillard           Ocala,FL                                                      
 268   32:20 10:26   12 35-39  103 F   103 Kathy Cunan                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 269   32:21 10:26    4 01-9   104 F   331 Sydney Jimenez              Ocala,FL                                                     
 270   32:22 10:26    5 45-49  105 F   318 Robin Lester                Ocala,FL                                                      
 271   32:24 10:27   16 45-49  163 M    92 Amin Khan                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 272   32:32 10:30    7 50-54  106 F    29 Marsha McDaniel             Ocala,FL                                                      
 273   32:39 10:32   13 01-9   164 M   338 James Cowan                 Dunnellon,FL                                                 
 274   32:46 10:34   14 01-9   165 M   213 West Mitchell               Ocala,FL                                                     
 275   32:54 10:37   13 35-39  107 F   319 Kathy Thacker               Ocala,FL                                                      
 276   32:55 10:37   26 10-14  108 F   150 Kaitlyn Stegay              The Villages,FL                                               
 277   32:58 10:38    4 55-59  109 F   165 Mary Beth Waltz             Ocala,FL                                                      
 278   33:05 10:40    8 50-54  110 F   120 Lynn Heller                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 279   33:08 10:41   44 10-14  166 M    78 David Parisian              Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 280   33:10 10:42    4 60-64  167 M   245 Jack Slifer                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 281   33:13 10:43    4 25-29  168 M    95 David Landrun               Ocala,FL                                                      
 282   33:16 10:44    5 01-9   111 F   326 Addison Foster              Ocala,FL                                                     
 283   33:19 10:45   27 10-14  112 F   396 Malak Fakhoury              Ocala,FL                                                      
 284   33:22 10:46    9 30-34  113 F   161 Noel Kiss                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 285   33:24 10:46   11 50-54  169 M   324 Bruce Foster                Ocala,FL                                                      
 286   33:27 10:47    8 25-29  114 F   388 Tina Limon                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 287   33:30 10:48    9 25-29  115 F   166 Melissa Simpkins            Hopkinsville,KY                                               
 288   33:33 10:49    9 40-44  116 F   271 Robin Parison               Poplar Bluff,MO                                               
 289   33:39 10:51   15 01-9   170 M   219 Josh Harper                 Ocala,FL                                                     
 290   33:44 10:53   28 10-14  117 F   257 Shelby Blaes                Ocala,FL                                                      
 291   33:50 10:55   12 40-44  171 M   263 Steve Hellmann              Ocala,FL                                                      
 292   33:56 10:57    6 01-9   118 F   262 Dorie Hellmann              Ocala,FL                                                     
 293   34:01 10:58    7 01-9   119 F   216 Cara Harper                 Ocala,FL                                                     
 294   34:03 10:59    8 01-9   120 F   220 Riley Feagle                Ocala,FL                                                     
 295   34:06 11:00   10 40-44  121 F   222 Robin Feagle                Ocala,FL                                                      
 296   34:08 11:01   10 20-24  122 F   287 Sara Bullock                Ocala,FL                                                      
 297   34:10 11:01   11 20-24  123 F   283 Lindy Batten                Anthony,FL                                                    
 298   34:16 11:03   16 01-9   172 M   240 Justin Bland                Ocala,FL                                                     
 299   34:22 11:05   12 15-19  124 F    39 Kimberly Erickson           Pensacola,FL                                                  
 300   34:22 11:05   17 45-49  173 M    40 John Erickson               Pensacola,FL                                                  
 301   34:28 11:07   13 40-44  174 M   108 Tommy Samuels               Ocala,FL                                                      
 302   34:35 11:09   14 35-39  125 F   218 Jenny Harper                Ocala,FL                                                      
 303   34:37 11:10   12 50-54  175 M    52 Ron Hawley                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 304   34:38 11:10   45 10-14  176 M   190 Timothy Meyrick             Ocala,FL                                                      
 305   34:40 11:11   46 10-14  177 M   280 Donovan Wintermote          Ocala,FL                                                      
 306   34:42 11:12   10 30-34  126 F   380 Brenda Cleary               Ocala,FL                                                      
 307   34:43 11:12   47 10-14  178 M   184 Austin Smith                Ocala,FL                                                      
 308   34:45 11:13    6 55-59  179 M   158 Robert Goudreau             Ocala,FL                                                      
 309   34:48 11:14   10 25-29  127 F   316 Debra Smith                 Gainesville,FL                                                
 310   35:09 11:20   11 30-34  128 F   242 Cathy Blake                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 311   35:12 11:21    7 55-59  180 M   228 Tom Ciehesz                 Silver Springs,FL                                             
 312   35:15 11:22   11 25-29  129 F    22 Kristin Shuman              Ocala,FL                                                      
 313   35:21 11:24   48 10-14  181 M   370 Joseph Hearns               Oxford,FL                                                     
 314   35:50 11:34   29 10-14  130 F   292 Taylor Mosley               Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
 315   36:05 11:38    6 45-49  131 F    37 Kimberly King               Belleview,FL                                                  
 316   36:08 11:39   49 10-14  182 M   293 Justin Miller               Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
 317   36:10 11:40   50 10-14  183 M   291 Gregory Mosley              Oklawaha,FL                                                   
 318   36:33 11:47    1 75-98  184 M   126 John VanderLinden           Ocala,FL                                                      
 319   36:38 11:49   11 40-44  132 F   129 Melissa Busch               Ocala,FL                                                      
 320   36:42 11:50   30 10-14  133 F   151 Hannah Jordan               The Villages,FL                                               
 321   36:45 11:51    9 01-9   134 F    93 Reiley Hutchinson           Ocala,FL                                                     
 322   36:47 11:52   14 40-44  185 M   255 Bill Blaes                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 323   36:52 11:54   12 40-44  135 F     6 Kim Rolfsen                 High Springs,FL                                               
 324   36:56 11:55   15 40-44  186 M     7 Thomas Correia              High Springs,FL                                               
 325   37:01 11:56   51 10-14  187 M   154 Preston Thibodeaux          The Villages,FL                                               
 326   37:06 11:58    9 50-54  136 F   339 Shari Cowan                 Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 327   37:10 11:59   10 01-9   137 F   323 Madison Oglesby             Ocala,FL                                                     
 328   37:18 12:02    7 45-49  138 F   322 Mary Oglesby                Ocala,FL                                                      
 329   37:27 12:05   12 20-24  139 F   282 Caitlin Bullock             Ocala,FL                                                      
 330   37:30 12:06    2 75-98  188 M   191 Bill Squier                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 331   37:33 12:07   31 10-14  140 F   362 Katie Pheil                 Weirsdale,FL                                                  
 332   37:36 12:08   32 10-14  141 F   367 Ashley Blanchard            Ocala,FL                                                      
 333   37:38 12:08   11 01-9   142 F   309 Sarah Barber                Ocala,FL                                                     
 334   37:41 12:09   13 15-19  143 F   311 Asami Floyd                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 335   37:44 12:10   52 10-14  189 M   153 Stephen Valley              The Villages,FL                                               
 336   37:47 12:11   13 40-44  144 F   215 Susan Mitchell              Ocala,FL                                                      
 337   37:50 12:12   16 40-44  190 M   214 Scott Mitchell              Ocala,FL                                                      
 338   37:53 12:13    8 45-49  145 F   394 Manal Fakhoury              Ocala,FL                                                      
 339   37:56 12:14   17 01-9   191 M   206 Palmer Lovell               Ocala,FL                                                     
 340   38:00 12:15   15 35-39  146 F   203 Dawn Lovell                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 341   38:03 12:16    9 45-49  147 F   295 Julie Atkinson              Ocala,FL                                                      
 342   38:11 12:19   16 35-39  148 F   185 Cyndi Meyrick               Ocala,FL                                                      
 343   38:19 12:22   10 50-54  149 F     9 Janine Shively              Ocala,FL                                                      
 344   38:24 12:23   12 25-29  150 F   202 Stacey Graham               Summerfield,FL                                                
 345   38:28 12:25    4 60-64  151 F    71 Beverly Smeby               The Villages,FL                                               
 346   38:44 12:30    5 60-64  192 M    70 John Smeby                  The Villages,FL                                               
 347   38:59 12:35    5 25-29  193 M   405 Jason Ledford               Ocala,FL                                                      
 348   38:59 12:35   12 30-34  152 F   404 Tracy Bissett               Ocala,FL                                                      
 349   39:20 12:41    3 75-98  194 M    26 Charlie Durham              Inverness,FL                                                  
 350   40:26 13:03   17 35-39  153 F   399 Kim Reynolds                Ocala,FL                                                      
 351   41:51 13:30    5 55-59  154 F   124 Jan Davis                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 352   42:58 13:52   11 50-54  155 F   285 Ann Avery                   Gainesville,FL                                                
 353   44:04 14:13   14 40-44  156 F    33 Elizabeth Cannon            Ocala,FL                                                      
 354   45:09 14:34   18 01-9   195 M   230 Michael Craggs              Ocala,FL                                                     
 355   45:10 14:34   19 01-9   196 M   279 Brett Hendrix               Dunnellon,FL