Reindeer 5K Run

Ocala, FL, December 3, 2005

[Age Groups ]

Overall

Courtesy of Spitler Race Systems

           Reindeer Run 5K                                   
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   16:14  5:14    1 OPEN     1 M   122 Paul FitzPatrick            Ocala,FL                                                      
   2   16:47  5:25    1 25-29    2 M  1380 Brad Millet                 Crystal River,FL                                              
   3   17:27  5:38    1 15-19    3 M   266 Michael Jenkins             Ocala,FL                                                      
   4   18:02  5:49    2 15-19    4 M   242 Solomon Taylor                                                                         
   5   18:03  5:49    2 25-29    5 M   265 Danny Stevens Jr            Dunnellon,FL                                                  
   6   18:09  5:51    1 OPEN     1 F   434 Mary Menton                 Ocala,FL                                                      
   7   18:18  5:54    3 15-19    6 M  1388 Messiah King                Floral City,FL                                                
   8   18:47  6:04    4 15-19    7 M   453 Joseph Pace                 Ocala,FL                                                      
   9   18:53  6:05    5 15-19    8 M  1349 Zac Davis                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  10   19:09  6:11    1 MASTR    9 M   448 Jeff Swartz                 Hernando,FL                                                   
  11   19:10  6:11    1 30-34   10 M   148 Barry Griffiths             Winter Springs,FL                                             
  12   19:13  6:12    1 50-54   11 M   161 Randy Forde                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  13   19:42  6:21    6 15-19   12 M   196 Gavin Dunn                  Citra,FL                                                      
  14   19:55  6:25    1 45-49   13 M   192 David Jones                 Gainesville,FL                                                
  15   20:15  6:32    1 20-24   14 M   454 Samuel Strawbridge          Ocala,FL                                                      
  16   20:18  6:33    2 50-54   15 M   106 Danny Stevens               Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  17   20:22  6:34    1 40-44   16 M  1399 Kristopher Feigel           Gainesville,FL                                                
  18   20:24  6:35    1 55-59   17 M  1351 Loren Eastmer               Ocala,FL                                                      
  19   20:26  6:35    1 20-24    2 F   412 Gwendolyn Green             Tampa,FL                                                      
  20   20:33  6:38    2 45-49   18 M   289 Dennis Ryan                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  21   20:42  6:41    7 15-19   19 M   436 Steven Lambert              Umatilla,FL                                                   
  22   20:45  6:42    1 10-14   20 M   267 Lewis Williams              Ocala,FL                                                      
  23   20:48  6:43    8 15-19   21 M   195 Nick Van Sicklen            Crystal River,FL                                              
  24   20:51  6:44    2 55-59   22 M   186 Frank Bos                   Beverly Hills,FL                                              
  25   20:55  6:45    1 15-19    3 F   251 Augusta Dunse               Ocala,FL                                                      
  26   21:09  6:49    3 55-59   23 M  1465 John Siwek                  Silver Springs,FL                                             
  27   21:30  6:56    2 40-44   24 M  1422 Keith Baumann               Ocala,FL                                                      
  28   21:32  6:57    4 55-59   25 M   160 Michael Kent                Inverness,FL                                                  
  29   21:35  6:58    1 MASTR    4 F   164 Elisabeth Diamond           Belleview,FL                                                  
  30   21:36  6:58    3 40-44   26 M  1383 Jon Sweet                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  31   21:38  6:59    9 15-19   27 M  1481 Todd Coller                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  32   21:40  6:59   10 15-19   28 M   105 Matthew Maskiewicz          Ocala,FL                                                      
  33   21:46  7:01    3 45-49   29 M  1412 Dwight Fitzgerald           Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  34   21:51  7:03    2 10-14   30 M  1360 Caleb Pate                  Silver Springs,FL                                             
  35   21:58  7:05    2 20-24   31 M   449 Josh Muffett                Summerfield,FL                                                
  36   22:14  7:10   11 15-19   32 M   224 Michael Phipps              Ocala,FL                                                      
  37   22:15  7:11    1 40-44    5 F   230 Tracy Hart                                                                             
  38   22:16  7:11    3 10-14   33 M   103 Weston Truluck              Ocala,FL                                                      
  39   22:18  7:12    4 10-14   34 M   135 Kevin Norman                Ocala,FL                                                      
  40   22:21  7:13    2 20-24    6 F   238 Candice Scott                                                                          
  41   22:24  7:14    3 25-29   35 M   218 Stephen Lawrence            Ocala,FL                                                      
  42   22:28  7:15    2 15-19    7 F  1343 Danielle Pease              Ocala,FL                                                      
  43   22:32  7:16    1 35-39   36 M   255 Scott Flint                 Lutz,FL                                                       
  44   22:34  7:17    5 10-14   37 M   279 Gerald Campbell             Ocala,FL                                                      
  45   22:36  7:17    1 60-64   38 M  1379 Silky Sullivan              Tampa,FL                                                      
  46   22:38  7:18    2 35-39   39 M  1417 Robert McLean               Ocala,FL                                                      
  47   22:40  7:19    2 30-34   40 M  1347 Shaun Lattinville           Ocala,FL                                                      
  48   22:49  7:22    4 25-29   41 M   431 Bryan Giles                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  49   22:57  7:24    5 25-29   42 M   257 James Griffin               Orlando,FL                                                    
  50   23:00  7:25    6 10-14   43 M   190 Teddy Salb                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  51   23:02  7:26    7 10-14   44 M   252 Jesse Nieman                Ocala,FL                                                      
  52   23:04  7:26    4 45-49   45 M   439 Stephen Dunn                Ocala,FL                                                      
  53   23:06  7:27   12 15-19   46 M  1361 Johnny Schaub               Ocala,FL                                                      
  54   23:10  7:28   13 15-19   47 M  1373 Kyle Boland                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  55   23:16  7:30    5 55-59   48 M  1384 John Camp                                                                              
  56   23:18  7:31    3 30-34   49 M   113 Jessie Newton               Ocala,FL                                                      
  57   23:20  7:32    5 45-49   50 M   283 Jeff Billingsley                                                                       
  58   23:23  7:33    6 55-59   51 M   128 John Schwarze               Venice,FL                                                     
  59   23:25  7:33    3 35-39   52 M   414 Ken Ausley                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  60   23:35  7:36    8 10-14   53 M   286 Christian Ryan              Ocala,FL                                                      
  61   23:36  7:37    4 40-44   54 M  1354 Jack Grahling               Belleview,FL                                                  
  62   23:37  7:37    6 45-49   55 M   102 David Hudson                Ocala,FL                                                      
  63   23:38  7:37    3 15-19    8 F   424 Hope Cain                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  64   23:39  7:38    4 15-19    9 F  1390 Candace Kuphal              Ocala,FL                                                      
  65   23:40  7:38    5 15-19   10 F   433 Tori Lawson                 Ocala,F                                                       
  66   23:42  7:39    1 01-9    11 F   276 Peyton Curry                Stafford,VA                                                  
  67   23:43  7:39    7 55-59   56 M  1359 Jim Malloy                  Bushnell,FL                                                   
  68   23:44  7:39    1 01-9    57 M   182 Lee Morrison                Ocala,FL                                                     
  69   23:45  7:40    7 45-49   58 M  1346 Jorge Nevarez               Ocala,FL                                                      
  70   23:46  7:40    5 40-44   59 M  1389 David Pendle                Ocala,FL                                                      
  71   23:55  7:43    6 40-44   60 M   277 Jeffrey Curry               Stafford,VA                                                   
  72   23:56  7:43    4 30-34   61 M  1418 David Seco                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  73   23:58  7:44    9 10-14   62 M   221 Sam McCarter                Fruitland Park,FL                                             
  74   24:07  7:47    8 45-49   63 M   171 John Woltman                Ocala,FL                                                      
  75   24:10  7:48   10 10-14   64 M   193 Andrew DeVito               202,OC                                                        
  76   24:12  7:48    6 15-19   12 F   169 Rebeccah Westol             Ocala,FL                                                      
  77   24:14  7:49    1 30-34   13 F   137 Lisa Newton                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  78   24:15  7:49    2 01-9    65 M  1355 Noah Blake                  Ocala,FL                                                     
  79   24:17  7:50    5 30-34   66 M  1356 Andy Blake                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  80   24:18  7:50    9 45-49   67 M   189 Glen Switzer                Ocala,FL                                                      
  81   24:20  7:51   11 10-14   68 M   253 Brandon Kluge               Belleview,FL                                                  
  82   24:23  7:52    7 15-19   14 F   297 Brittany Gagnon             Summerfield,FL                                                
  83   24:26  7:53    1 35-39   15 F   138 Joan Tennant                Ocala,FL                                                      
  84   24:28  7:54    1 45-49   16 F   202 Karen Morrison              Ocala,FL                                                      
  85   24:29  7:54    8 55-59   69 M   174 Robert Goudreau             Ocala,FL                                                      
  86   24:32  7:55    2 40-44   17 F  1423 Karon Baumann               Ocala,FL                                                      
  87   24:34  7:55    4 35-39   70 M   225 Kent Poimboeuf              Ocala,FL                                                      
  88   24:36  7:56    9 55-59   71 M   237 Michael Layo                                                                           
  89   24:39  7:57    1 50-54   18 F   116 Nancy Andrews               Ocala,FL                                                      
  90   24:41  7:58   14 15-19   72 M   402 Curtis Sprung               Ocala,FL                                                      
  91   24:45  7:59    6 30-34   73 M   456 Troy Qunt                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  92   24:50  8:01   12 10-14   74 M   191 Alex DeVito                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  93   24:54  8:02   13 10-14   75 M  1406 Kameron Proctor             Ocala,FL                                                      
  94   24:58  8:03    3 01-9    76 M   188 Baldwin Switzer             Ocala,FL                                                     
  95   25:00  8:04    8 15-19   19 F  1392 Samantha Kuphal             Ocala,FL                                                      
  96   25:03  8:05   10 45-49   77 M   198 Brad King                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  97   25:06  8:06    1 10-14   20 F   134 Molly Norman                Ocala,FL                                                      
  98   25:07  8:06    7 30-34   78 M   282 Bill Campbell               Ocala,FL                                                      
  99   25:15  8:09    5 35-39   79 M  1391 Troy Kuphal                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 100   25:16  8:09    2 10-14   21 F   425 Mary Cain                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 101   25:16  8:09    7 40-44   80 M   426 John Cain                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 102   25:17  8:09    1 60-64   22 F   258 Judy Mowery                 The Villages,FL                                               
 103   25:18  8:10   15 15-19   81 M  1352 Chris Spore                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 104   25:20  8:10   14 10-14   82 M   268 Jackie Kay                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 105   25:21  8:11    3 10-14   23 F  1425 Katie Gilman                Ocala,FL                                                      
 106   25:22  8:11    9 15-19   24 F  1424 Amber Himmler               Ocala,FL                                                      
 107   25:24  8:12   10 15-19   25 F   227 Beka Soucey                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 108   25:24  8:12   15 10-14   83 M   281 David Brady                 Summerfield,FL                                                
 109   25:25  8:12    3 40-44   26 F   269 Christie Kay                Ocala,FL                                                      
 110   25:37  8:16    3 20-24   27 F   259 Debra Smith                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 111   25:38  8:16   16 10-14   84 M   423 William Blaes Jr            Ocala,FL                                                      
 112   25:44  8:18   11 15-19   28 F   263 Christina Interdonato       Ocala,FL                                                      
 113   25:47  8:19   16 15-19   85 M   200 Andrew King                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 114   25:50  8:20   17 10-14   86 M   260 Brandon Gray                Ocala,FL                                                      
 115   25:53  8:21   18 10-14   87 M  1395 Jack Khan                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 116   25:56  8:22    4 10-14   29 F   162 Meghan Forde                Ocala,FL                                                      
 117   26:03  8:24    2 01-9    30 F  1405 Alyssa Eashou               Ocala,FL                                                     
 118   25:56  8:22    5 10-14   31 F   452 Stehanie Brown              Ocala,FL                                                      
 119   25:50  8:20    8 30-34   88 M  1382 David Minnici               Ocala,FL                                                      
 120   25:44  8:18    3 01-9    32 F   418 Ryan Tuten                  Ocala,FL                                                     
 121   25:37  8:16    2 30-34   33 F   290 Tina Villella               Ocala,FL                                                      
 122   25:30  8:14    4 01-9    34 F   447 Brittany Miller             Ocala,FL                                                     
 123   25:24  8:12    6 35-39   89 M   463 James Know                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 124   25:18  8:10    6 10-14   35 F   163 Jessica Flagg               Belleview,FL                                                  
 125   25:11  8:07    1 65-69   90 M   172 Mel Miller                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 126   26:14  8:28    4 01-9    91 M   249 Noah Abruzzino              Ocala,FL                                                     
 127   26:16  8:28    9 30-34   92 M   435 Jason Hall                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 128   26:18  8:29    7 10-14   36 F   432 Hali Lawson                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 129   26:23  8:31   12 15-19   37 F   223 Laurie Phipps               Ocala,FL                                                      
 130   26:27  8:32    7 35-39   93 M   415 Steve Rogers                Ocala,FL                                                      
 131   26:34  8:34    6 25-29   94 M  1342 Jason Richards              Belleview,FL                                                  
 132   26:42  8:37    8 10-14   38 F   292 McKenna Foster              Ocala,FL                                                      
 133   26:46  8:38   19 10-14   95 M   167 Jordon Austin               Ocala,FL                                                      
 134   26:49  8:39    3 30-34   39 F   450 Milissa Frances             Ocala,FL                                                      
 135   26:51  8:40    5 01-9    96 M   178 Chris Austin                Ocala,FL                                                     
 136   26:52  8:40    9 10-14   40 F   239 Landis Smith                                                                           
 137   26:56  8:41    3 50-54   97 M  1348 Robert Beill                Ocala,FL                                                      
 138   26:58  8:42    6 01-9    98 M   264 Connor Feagle               Ocala,FL                                                     
 139   27:00  8:43    2 35-39   41 F   104 Pam DaCosta                 Silver Springs,FL                                             
 140   27:01  8:43     Age?        U   278  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 141   27:02  8:43   13 15-19   42 F  1344 Christina Sickels           Belleview,FL                                                  
 142   27:02  8:43    7 01-9    99 M   139 AJ Bass                     Crystal River,FL                                             
 143   27:03  8:44    3 35-39   43 F   217 Charlotte Jordan            Fruitland Park,FL                                             
 144   27:04  8:44   10 30-34  100 M   156 Billy Bass                  Crystal River,FL                                              
 145   27:16  8:48    1 25-29   44 F   462 Blakley Sugg                Gainesville,FL                                                
 146   27:18  8:48   10 10-14   45 F  1381 Kelli Bennett               Ocala,FL                                                      
 147   27:19  8:49     Age?        U  1341  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 148   27:20  8:49    8 01-9   101 M   157 Trey Varnadoe               Ocala,FL                                                     
 149   27:22  8:50    9 01-9   102 M   180 Harris Cannon               Ocala,FL                                                     
 150   27:28  8:52    5 01-9    46 F   285 Katie Whitston              Ocala,FL                                                     
 151   27:35  8:54   20 10-14  103 M   441 Kevin Fuller                Ocala,FL                                                      
 152   27:46  8:57    4 35-39   47 F   419 Nancy Tuten                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 153   27:48  8:58    2 45-49   48 F  1438 Mary Oglesby                Ocala,FL                                                      
 154   27:49  8:58    4 40-44   49 F   119 Beth Cannon                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 155   27:50  8:59   11 10-14   50 F   287 Megan Lee                   Gainesville,FL                                                
 156   27:52  8:59    8 40-44  104 M   216 David Jordan                Fruitland Park,FL                                             
 157   27:54  9:00   12 10-14   51 F  1386 Jessica Brantley            Belleview,FL                                                  
 158   27:56  9:01   13 10-14   52 F   132 Rebecca Flagg               Belleview,FL                                                  
 159   27:58  9:01    5 35-39   53 F   460 Cristiane Machado           Gainesville,FL                                                
 160   28:00  9:02    1 55-59   54 F   184 Erna Miller                 Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 161   28:02  9:03    3 45-49   55 F  1358 Clare Malloy                Bushnell,FL                                                   
 162   28:02  9:03    9 40-44  105 M   458 Timothy Natoli              Candler,FL                                                    
 163   28:03  9:03   21 10-14  106 M   212 Jacob Fuller                Ocala,FL                                                      
 164   28:04  9:03   22 10-14  107 M  1365 Victor Murillo              Ocala,FL                                                      
 165   28:04  9:03   23 10-14  108 M   262 AJ Mendola                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 166   28:06  9:04   14 10-14   56 F   261 Madeline Gray               Ocala,FL                                                      
 167   28:08  9:05   24 10-14  109 M   273 Logan Tremblay              Ocala,FL                                                      
 168   28:10  9:05   10 40-44  110 M   179 Craig Cannon                Ocala,FL                                                      
 169   28:11  9:05    6 01-9    57 F   275 Brianna McKathan            Ocala,FL                                                     
 170   28:13  9:06    8 35-39  111 M   274 Kevin McKathan              Ocala,FL                                                      
 171   28:22  9:09   25 10-14  112 M   187 Renhardt Switzer            Ocala,FL                                                      
 172   28:24  9:10   15 10-14   58 F   429 Kiley Cunningham            Ft McCoy,FL                                                   
 173   28:26  9:10    4 45-49   59 F  1350 Kathy Hatfield              Ocala,FL                                                      
 174   28:28  9:11   26 10-14  113 M   194 Dawson Dunn                 Citra,FL                                                      
 175   28:30  9:12    2 25-29   60 F   147 Cindy Griffiths             Winter Springs,FL                                             
 176   28:32  9:12   16 10-14   61 F   420 Haley Albaum                Ocala,FL                                                      
 177   28:35  9:13   14 15-19   62 F   465 Kate Thielemann             Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 178   28:36  9:14   15 15-19   63 F   233 Nadia Spink                                                                            
 179   28:38  9:14    2 60-64  114 M   464 Peter Johnston              Deland,FL                                                     
 180   28:39  9:15    5 40-44   64 F   405 Colleen Duffy               Gainesville,FL                                                
 181   28:40  9:15    6 40-44   65 F   291 Alice Lee                   Gainesville,FL                                                
 182   28:42  9:15    7 25-29  115 M   270 Justin Turner               Jacksonville,FL                                               
 183   28:44  9:16    4 20-24   66 F   271 Lindsey McLeod              Ocala,FL                                                      
 184   28:48  9:17   11 40-44  116 M   430 Bill Pharmer                Ocala,FL                                                      
 185   28:51  9:18   16 15-19   67 F   446 Alex Clenhaue               Ocala,FL                                                      
 186   28:53  9:19   17 15-19   68 F   445 Sara Menton                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 187   28:55  9:20   10 55-59  117 M  1415 Tom Cartwright              Ocala,FL                                                      
 188   29:05  9:23    2 55-59   69 F   256 Kathy Gavigan               Ocala,FL                                                      
 189   29:20  9:28   11 30-34  118 M  1387 Darrell Brontley            Belleview,FL                                                  
 190   29:28  9:30    4 30-34   70 F   213 Shanna Ginn                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 191   29:31  9:31   18 15-19   71 F   241 Kimberly Bailey                                                                        
 192   29:35  9:33   19 15-19   72 F   124 Lacey Hudspeth              Ocala,FL                                                      
 193   29:37  9:33    6 35-39   73 F   203 Christine DeVito            Ocala,FL                                                      
 194   29:38  9:34    7 35-39   74 F   133 Deborah Flagg               Belleview,FL                                                  
 195   29:42  9:35   20 15-19   75 F   208 Laura Davis                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 196   29:44  9:35    8 35-39   76 F  1371 Beth Brown                  Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 197   29:47  9:36   21 15-19   77 F   231 Delia Diaz                                                                             
 198   29:50  9:37   22 15-19   78 F   236 Leigh Wilson                                                                           
 199   29:52  9:38    7 01-9    79 F  1396 Ella Khan                   Ocala,FL                                                     
 200   29:58  9:40    7 40-44   80 F   197 Kim Dunn                    Citra,FL                                                      
 201   30:05  9:42    2 50-54   81 F   284 Lynn Heller                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 202   30:07  9:43   11 45-49  119 M  1394 Amin Khan                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 203   30:08  9:43    2 65-69  120 M   146 Tony Matthews               Citrus Springs,FL                                             
 204   30:10  9:44    8 40-44   82 F   166 Brenda Zalmanoff            Ocala,FL                                                      
 205   30:12  9:45     Age?        U   459  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 206   30:14  9:45   23 15-19   83 F   136 Brigitte Guion              Ocala,FL                                                      
 207   30:15  9:45   10 01-9   121 M   120 Cameron Austin              Ocala,FL                                                     
 208   30:16  9:46     Age?     84 F   149 Mary Sands                  Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 209   30:18  9:46    9 35-39  122 M   299 Chris Smith                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 210   30:19  9:47   27 10-14  123 M   234 Ethan Wilson                                                                           
 211   30:20  9:47   24 15-19   85 F   232 Brittany Web                                                                           
 212   30:22  9:48    3 55-59   86 F   183 Theresa Slifer              Ocala,FL                                                      
 213   30:24  9:48    1 70-98  124 M   144 Jim Blount                  Bushnell,FL                                                   
 214   30:26  9:49   12 30-34  125 M   455 Lenny Uptagraft             Ocala,FL                                                      
 215   30:29  9:50   17 10-14   87 F  1376 Kendal Hamer                Ocala,FL                                                      
 216   30:32  9:51    4 55-59   88 F   101 Karen Allman                Gainesville,FL                                                
 217   30:34  9:52   18 10-14   89 F   422 Shelby Blaes                Ocala,FL                                                      
 218   30:35  9:52   12 40-44  126 M   421 William Blaes Sr            Ocala,FL                                                      
 219   30:35  9:52    3 50-54   90 F   451 Cindy Brill                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 220   30:36  9:52    9 35-39   91 F   211 Martica Ewers               Ocala,FL                                                      
 221   30:37  9:53   13 30-34  127 M   207 Casey Damron                Hernando,FL                                                   
 222   30:38  9:53   19 10-14   92 F   240 Caroline Dailey                                                                        
 223   30:38  9:53    5 20-24   93 F   205 Joann Bonanno               Lecanto,FL                                                    
 224   30:39  9:53   10 35-39  128 M   226 Tim Provost                 Lecanto,FL                                                    
 225   30:40  9:54   10 35-39   94 F   250 Kathy Curran                Ocala,FL                                                      
 226   30:41  9:54   11 01-9   129 M   165 Noah Godette                Ocala,FL                                                     
 227   30:42  9:54   11 55-59  130 M   229 James Young                 Germantown,TN                                                 
 228   30:52  9:57   12 01-9   131 M   437 Noah Godette                Ocala,FL                                                     
 229   30:53  9:58    9 40-44   95 F   199 Tammy King                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 230   30:54  9:58   25 15-19   96 F   201 Brooke King                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 231   30:56  9:59   13 01-9   132 M   168 Matthew Westol              Ocala,FL                                                     
 232   30:57  9:59    3 60-64  133 M   170 John Westol                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 233   31:03 10:01    5 45-49   97 F  1372 Shari Cowan                 Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 234   31:08 10:03   28 10-14  134 M   410 Robert Phillips             Ocala,FL                                                      
 235   31:10 10:03   12 45-49  135 M   409 Bob Phillips                Ocala,FL                                                      
 236   31:12 10:04    8 01-9    98 F   293 Addison Foster              Ocala,FL                                                     
 237   31:15 10:05    4 50-54  136 M   295 Bruce Foster                Ocala,FL                                                      
 238   31:17 10:05   10 40-44   99 F   440 Laune Cope                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 239   31:20 10:06    5 55-59  100 F   185 Karin Medenbach             Ocala,FL                                                      
 240   31:22 10:07    1 70-98  101 F   115 Susie Moncrief              Hernando,FL                                                   
 241   31:28 10:09   20 10-14  102 F   443 Megan Menton                Ocala,FL                                                      
 242   31:35 10:11    9 01-9   103 F  1420 Ashlyne Riley               Ocala,FL                                                     
 243   31:36 10:12   21 10-14  104 F  1421 Alexis Quick                Ocala,FL                                                      
 244   31:38 10:12   14 30-34  137 M  1419 Sean Riley                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 245   31:40 10:13   14 01-9   138 M   280 Dillon Brady                Summerfield,FL                                               
 246   31:43 10:14   12 55-59  139 M   438 Robert Goudreau             Ocala,FL                                                      
 247   31:45 10:15   15 01-9   140 M  1385 Brandt Wyatt                Summerfield,FL                                               
 248   31:46 10:15   11 40-44  105 F   114 Moual FaKhoury              Ocala,FL                                                      
 249   31:49 10:16    5 50-54  141 M   444 Tim Menton                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 250   31:52 10:17   13 40-44  142 M   404 Jim Spring                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 251   31:59 10:19   15 30-34  143 M  1393 Mike Griggs                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 252   32:06 10:21   11 35-39  106 F   117 Pam Morse                   Silver Springs,FL                                             
 253   32:09 10:22   12 35-39  107 F   177 Judy Waller                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 254   32:12 10:23   12 40-44  108 F   403 Lisa Sprung                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 255   32:15 10:24    5 30-34  109 F   204 Stephanie Albright          Ocala,FL                                                      
 256   32:18 10:25    6 30-34  110 F   209 Amy Ditty                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 257   32:21 10:26    3 25-29  111 F   228 Lisa Upham                  Lake Panasoffke,FL                                            
 258   32:24 10:27    4 50-54  112 F   417 Helen Helpling              Ocala,FL                                                      
 259   32:26 10:28     Age?        U  1363  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 260   32:29 10:29   13 45-49  144 M  1362 Ted Jaycox                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 261   32:35 10:31    2 60-64  113 F   159 Rosemary Kent               Inverness,FL                                                  
 262   32:53 10:36   13 55-59  145 M   181 Jack Slifer                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 263   32:58 10:38    4 25-29  114 F   461 Carie Ellis                 High Springs,FL                                               
 264   33:04 10:40   16 01-9   146 M   247 Parker Dinkins              Ocala,FL                                                     
 265   33:05 10:40   16 30-34  147 M   246 Chap Dinkins                Ocala,FL                                                      
 266   33:06 10:41     Age?        U  1357  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 267   33:07 10:41   10 01-9   115 F   442 Amber Armas                 Ocala,FL                                                     
 268   33:08 10:41    3 65-69  148 M  1416 Paul Schlegel               Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
 269   33:08 10:41   14 55-59  149 M   413 Fred Siyufy                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 270   33:09 10:42   22 10-14  116 F   140 Malak FaKhouy               Ocala,FL                                                      
 271   33:10 10:42   23 10-14  117 F  1403 Alexis Fashoo               Ocala,FL                                                      
 272   33:11 10:42    7 30-34  118 F   457 Daniela Quatt               Ocala,FL                                                      
 273   33:13 10:43     Age?        U  1353  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 274   33:14 10:43   24 10-14  119 F  1369 Molly Colwell               Ocala,FL                                                      
 275   33:16 10:44     Age?        U  1337  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 276   33:18 10:45     Age?        U  1340  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 277   33:20 10:45   15 55-59  150 M   288 Charlie Lee                 Gainesville,FL                                                
 278   33:21 10:45   14 45-49  151 M  1345 Michael Hamer               Ocala,FL                                                      
 279   33:24 10:46   13 35-39  120 F  1411 Sheri Terrell               Ocala,FL                                                      
 280   33:25 10:47   14 40-44  152 M   248 Bill Abruzzino              Ocala,FL                                                      
 281   33:50 10:55   14 35-39  121 F   130 Alisa Sandlin               Ocala,FL                                                      
 282   33:53 10:56   11 01-9   122 F   131 Brittany Flagg              Belleview,FL                                                 
 283   33:56 10:57   15 40-44  153 M   173 David Flagg                 Belleview,FL                                                  
 284   34:03 10:59   15 35-39  123 F   300 Sally Smith                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 285   34:08 11:01   29 10-14  154 M   298 Austin Smith                Ocala,FL                                                      
 286   34:10 11:01   16 35-39  124 F   235 Laura Tryzbiak                                                                         
 287   34:12 11:02   25 10-14  125 F   215 Haley Ingram                Ocala,FL                                                      
 288   34:20 11:05   13 40-44  126 F   214 Debbie Ingram               Ocala,FL                                                      
 289   34:27 11:07   17 01-9   155 M   142 Travis Knight               Ocala,FL                                                     
 290   34:28 11:07   14 40-44  127 F   143 Harriet Knight              Ocala,FL                                                      
 291   34:28 11:07   18 01-9   156 M   141 Will Knight                 Ocala,FL                                                     
 292   34:29 11:07   26 15-19  128 F   296 Krystal Davis               Ocala,FL                                                      
 293   34:53 11:15    6 45-49  129 F   206 Julie Castro                Ocala,FL                                                      
 294   37:59 12:15    5 25-29  130 F   222 Emily Mills                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 295   35:12 11:21   11 35-39  157 M   407 Chris Bissett               Ocala,FL                                                      
 296   35:18 11:23   27 15-19  131 F   401 Jessica Norman              Ocala,FL                                                      
 297   35:24 11:25    2 70-98  158 M   154 Malcolm Anderson            Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 298   35:59 11:36   12 35-39  159 M  1398 Phil Greene                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 299   36:04 11:38   26 10-14  132 F  1407 Samantha Bass               Ocala,FL                                                      
 300   36:06 11:39   19 01-9   160 M  1410 Brogan Bass                 Ocala,FL                                                     
 301   36:09 11:40    3 70-98  161 M   150 John Van Der Linden         Ocala,FL                                                      
 302   36:18 11:43   27 10-14  133 F  1374 Taylor Mosley               Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
 303   36:21 11:44    7 45-49  134 F  1364 Louetta Hartigan            Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 304   36:28 11:46    6 25-29  135 F  1375 Patricia Miller             Ocklawooha,FL                                                 
 305   36:30 11:46    7 25-29  136 F  1414 Teresa Bailey               Ocala,FL                                                      
 306   37:51 12:13    4 70-98  162 M   210 Charlie Durham              Inverness,FL                                                  
 307   37:54 12:14   12 01-9   137 F   244 Jackie Koehne               Ocala,FL                                                     
 308   37:56 12:14   16 40-44  163 M   243 Tom Koehne                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 309   37:58 12:15   28 10-14  138 F   219 Shannon Marcum              Ocala,FL                                                      
 310   38:02 12:16   17 40-44  164 M   220 Jack Marcum                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 311   38:05 12:17   13 01-9   139 F   125 Hadley McCain               Ocala,FL                                                     
 312   38:06 12:17   13 35-39  165 M   127 Michael McCain              Ocala,FL                                                      
 313   38:07 12:18    8 30-34  140 F   408 Tracy Bissett               Ocala,FL                                                      
 314   38:09 12:18    5 50-54  141 F   416 Ann Avery                   Gainesville,FL                                                
 315   38:12 12:19    6 20-24  142 F   406 Elizabeth Worley            Ocala,FL                                                      
 316   38:14 12:20   14 01-9   143 F  1409 Kameryn Bass                Ocala,FL                                                     
 317   38:15 12:20   30 10-14  166 M  1408 TJ Bass                     Ocala,FL                                                      
 318   41:33 13:24    6 50-54  144 F  1413 Janine Shively              Ocala,FL                                                      
 319   41:52 13:30   15 01-9   145 F   126 Skyler McCain               Ocala,FL                                                     
 320   41:52 13:30   17 35-39  146 F   158 Melissa McCain              Ocala,FL                                                      
 321   42:24 13:41   16 01-9   147 F  1367 Denise Murillo              Ocala,FL                                                     
 322   42:30 13:43   17 01-9   148 F  1368 Hallie Hunt                 Williston,FL                                                 
 323   43:08 13:55    8 25-29  149 F  1378 Penny Crivelli              Lady Lake,FL                                                  
 324   44:21 14:18   18 40-44  167 M  1439 Kenny Raines                Ocala,FL