Reindeer Run 5K

Ocala, FL, December 4, 2004

[Age Groups ]

Overall

Courtesy of Spitler Race Systems

           Reindeer Run 5K                                   
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   16:05  5:11    1 OPEN     1 M   255 Michael Rodriguez           Ocala,FL                                                      
   2   16:50  5:26    2 OPEN     2 M   201 Travis Robbins              Dunnellon,FL                                                  
   3   17:39  5:42    3 OPEN     3 M   369 Daniel Conn                 Ocala,FL                                                      
   4   17:56  5:47    1 15-19    4 M   362 Jonathan Halter             Ocala,FL                                                      
   5   18:01  5:49    1 OPEN     1 F   279 Mary Level-Menton           Ocala,FL                                                      
   6   18:33  5:59    2 15-19    5 M   210 Anthony Hutton              Silver Springs,FL                                             
   7   18:48  6:04    3 15-19    6 M   202 Tim Sunden                  Wildwood,NJ                                                   
   8   18:52  6:05    1 MASTR    7 M    22 Randy Forde                 Ocala,FL                                                      
   9   19:19  6:14    1 10-14    8 M    73 Messiah King                Floral City,FL                                                
  10   19:24  6:15    1 40-44    9 M   237 Daniel Epstein              Crystal River,FL                                              
  11   19:30  6:17    2 40-44   10 M   219 Jerry Collins               Silver Springs,FL                                             
  12   19:42  6:21    4 15-19   11 M   317 Joey Pace                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  13   19:53  6:25    1 45-49   12 M   241 Tom Davis                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  14   19:55  6:25    1 30-34   13 M   204 Greg Martin                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  15   20:12  6:31    5 15-19   14 M    51 Gavin Dunn                  Citra,FL                                                      
  16   20:13  6:31    3 40-44   15 M   286 Kristopher Feigel           Gainesville,FL                                                
  17   20:14  6:32    4 40-44   16 M   245 Dwight Fitzgerald           Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  18   20:17  6:33    6 15-19   17 M    13 Casey Quast                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  19   20:26  6:35    1 55-59   18 M    16 John Siwek                  Silver Springs,FL                                             
  20   20:28  6:36    2 OPEN     2 F   153 Amanda Peters               Belleview,FL                                                  
  21   20:29  6:36    2 45-49   19 M   129 Brantley Overcash           Weirsdale,FL                                                  
  22   20:33  6:38    2 10-14   20 M   313 Zachary Gray                Ocala,FL                                                      
  23   20:38  6:39    3 OPEN     3 F   336 Tori Lawson                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  24   20:40  6:40    5 40-44   21 M   288 Mark Parisian               Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  25   20:43  6:41    6 40-44   22 M   142 Keith Baumann               Ocala,FL                                                      
  26   20:44  6:41    1 35-39    4 F   107 Cammie McLeod               Ocala,FL                                                      
  27   20:50  6:43    1 50-54   23 M    43 Frank Bos                   Beverly Hills,FL                                              
  28   21:04  6:48    1 15-19    5 F    39 Holly Van Sicklen           Crystal River,FL                                              
  29   21:10  6:50    2 50-54   24 M   205 Tom Flynn                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  30   21:13  6:51    7 15-19   25 M   249 Jesse Buettner              Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  31   21:24  6:54    1 MASTR    6 F    65 Sally Chappell              Ocala,FL                                                      
  32   21:25  6:55    1 20-24   26 M   324 Josh Phillips               Ocala,FL                                                      
  33   21:26  6:55    1 35-39   27 M   224 Tim Provost                 Lecanto,FL                                                    
  34   21:29  6:56    3 10-14   28 M   266 Nick Casselman              Belleview,FL                                                  
  35   21:33  6:57    3 45-49   29 M    72 Dwight Stevenson            Ocala,FL                                                      
  36   21:40  6:59    8 15-19   30 M   377 Jeremy Evans                Weirsdale,FL                                                  
  37   21:44  7:01    9 15-19   31 M    82 Matt Maskiewicz             Ocala,FL                                                      
  38   21:49  7:02   10 15-19   32 M   285 Frankie Fusco               Ocala,FL                                                      
  39   21:52  7:03    4 10-14   33 M   278 Ryan Hodge                  Portland,FL                                                   
  40   21:54  7:04   11 15-19   34 M   258 Joey Sorrentino             Ocala,FL                                                      
  41   21:56  7:05    7 40-44   35 M   209 Jon Sweet                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  42   21:59  7:05    3 50-54   36 M   227 Danny Stevens               Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  43   22:02  7:06    2 30-34   37 M    61 Phil Rath                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  44   22:04  7:07    2 35-39   38 M   290 Steven Wingo                Ocala,FL                                                      
  45   22:06  7:08    2 35-39    7 F   225 Christie Kay                Ocala,FL                                                      
  46   22:12  7:10    4 50-54   39 M   211 Mike Cooper                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  47   22:15  7:11    4 45-49   40 M   272 Jorge Nevarez               Ocala,FL                                                      
  48   22:16  7:11   12 15-19   41 M    25 Joshua Galat                Ocala,FL                                                      
  49   22:18  7:12    5 45-49   42 M   328 Jon Barber                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  50   22:21  7:13    3 30-34   43 M   274 Jessie Newton               Ocala,FL                                                      
  51   22:24  7:14    5 10-14   44 M    98 Tucker Branson              Ocala,FL                                                      
  52   22:26  7:14    6 10-14   45 M   234 Robert Egan                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  53   22:29  7:15   13 15-19   46 M   357 Caleb Herndon               Ocala,FL                                                      
  54   22:32  7:16    1 30-34    8 F   218 Cindy Tanner                Ocala,FL                                                      
  55   22:35  7:17    1 01-9    47 M   123 Christian Spaulding         Ocala,FL                                                     
  56   22:38  7:18    7 10-14   48 M    56 Teddy Salb                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  57   22:42  7:19    8 10-14   49 M   238 Spencer Geldreich           Ocala,FL                                                      
  58   22:46  7:21    2 20-24   50 M   150 Josh Wilson                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  59   22:49  7:22    1 60-64   51 M   242 Sikly Sullivan              Tampa,FL                                                      
  60   22:52  7:23   14 15-19   52 M    96 Kyle Sanders                Ocala,FL                                                      
  61   22:56  7:24    6 45-49   53 M   214 Jim Simmons                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  62   22:59  7:25    9 10-14   54 M    42 Nick Van Sicklen            Crystal River,FL                                              
  63   23:02  7:26    5 50-54   55 M   131 Gary Jones                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  64   23:04  7:26   10 10-14   56 M   208 Michael DeMichieli          Ocala,FL                                                      
  65   23:06  7:27    1 40-44    9 F    60 Carol Coffman               Ocala,FL                                                      
  66   23:15  7:30    3 20-24   57 M   321 Bryan Giles                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  67   23:20  7:32    6 50-54   58 M   347 James Malloy                Bushnell,FL                                                   
  68   23:22  7:32    1 25-29   59 M   154 Michael Owen                Ocala,FL                                                      
  69   23:25  7:33    4 30-34   60 M   283 Andy Blake                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  70   23:28  7:34    2 40-44   10 F   143 Karon Baumann               Ocala,FL                                                      
  71   23:30  7:35   11 10-14   61 M   265 Cody Casselman              Belleview,FL                                                  
  72   23:32  7:35    3 35-39   62 M   312 Robert McLear               Ocala,FL                                                      
  73   23:35  7:36   15 15-19   63 M   371 Will Worley                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  74   23:40  7:38   12 10-14   64 M   341 Robert Campbell             Belleview,FL                                                  
  75   23:43  7:39    4 20-24   65 M   363 Jesse Binenfal              Ocala,FL                                                      
  76   23:46  7:40    2 15-19   11 F   203 Jen Connea                  Marlboro,MA                                                   
  77   23:57  7:44    5 30-34   66 M    33 Billy Bass                  Crystal River,FL                                              
  78   24:02  7:45    6 30-34   67 M   206 Tim Billups                 Longwood,FL                                                   
  79   24:06  7:46    7 30-34   68 M   351 Keith Hodge                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  80   24:07  7:47   13 10-14   69 M   151 Scotty Schaub               Ocala,FL                                                      
  81   24:09  7:47    8 30-34   70 M   115 David Minnici               Ocala,FL                                                      
  82   24:12  7:48    9 30-34   71 M   276 Mike McCain                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  83   24:16  7:50    3 15-19   12 F   314 Sarah McCollum              Ocala,FL                                                      
  84   24:17  7:50   10 30-34   72 M   372 Troy Quast                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  85   24:18  7:50    2 01-9    73 M   220 Jackie Kay                  Ocala,FL                                                     
  86   24:19  7:51   14 10-14   74 M   334 Christian Ryan              Ocala,FL                                                      
  87   24:20  7:51    7 45-49   75 M   335 Dennis Ryan                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  88   24:22  7:52   15 10-14   76 M   152 Johnny Schaub               Ocala,FL                                                      
  89   24:23  7:52    3 01-9    77 M    53 Brandon Buck                Belleview,FL                                                 
  90   24:25  7:53    1 10-14   13 F   277 Sasha Jaquith               Crystal River,FL                                              
  91   24:28  7:54    8 40-44   78 M   352 John Cain                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  92   24:29  7:54    4 15-19   14 F   284 Brittany Gagnon             Summerfield,FL                                                
  93   24:30  7:54    2 55-59   79 M   354 Roger Mastrantonio          Ocala,FL                                                      
  94   24:33  7:55    4 35-39   80 M   229 Tim Dean                    Morriston,FL                                                  
  95   24:36  7:56   16 15-19   81 M   243 Troy Fitzgerald             Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  96   24:40  7:57    9 40-44   82 M   118 Jeffrey Billingsley         Belleview,FL                                                  
  97   24:43  7:58    1 45-49   15 F    80 Ruth Westol                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  98   24:50  8:01    7 50-54   83 M   373 Art Poole                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  99   24:53  8:02    2 10-14   16 F   333 Hali Lawson                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 100   24:54  8:02    2 30-34   17 F    76 Sharon Quinn                Ocala,FL                                                      
 101   24:56  8:03    3 30-34   18 F   275 Lisa Newton                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 102   24:59  8:04    5 35-39   84 M   323 Chris Bissett               Ocala,FL                                                      
 103   25:02  8:05    1 01-9    19 F    70 McKenna Foster              Ocala,FL                                                     
 104   25:05  8:05    4 30-34   20 F    66 Paola Ramirez               Cali Columbia                                              
 105   25:08  8:06    8 50-54   85 M    67 Bruce Foster                Ocala,FL                                                      
 106   25:10  8:07    5 15-19   21 F   109 Jeremy Ventura              Ocala,FL                                                      
 107   25:13  8:08   16 10-14   86 M    68 Tanner Foster               Ocala,FL                                                      
 108   25:18  8:10   11 30-34   87 M   329 Neil Brown                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 109   25:30  8:14    6 35-39   88 M   273 James Knox                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 110   25:31  8:14    5 30-34   22 F   215 Nikki Snyder                Ocala,FL                                                      
 111   25:32  8:14    7 35-39   89 M   139 Steve Rogers                Ocala,FL                                                      
 112   25:34  8:15   17 10-14   90 M   240 Tyler Graham                Ocala,FL                                                      
 113   25:35  8:15   12 30-34   91 M   327 Brian Smith                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 114   25:36  8:15    3 10-14   23 F   235 Candace Kuphal              Ocala,FL                                                      
 115   25:38  8:16    4 10-14   24 F   236 Hope Cain                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 116   25:39  8:16    6 15-19   25 F   281 Augusta Dunse               Ocala,FL                                                      
 117   25:40  8:17    7 15-19   26 F   232 Kala Kelly                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 118   25:41  8:17    8 15-19   27 F   212 Rebekah Soucey              Ocala,FL                                                      
 119   25:42  8:17   17 15-19   92 M   213 Gary Sexton                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 120   25:43  8:18    9 50-54   93 M    14 Carl Wood                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 121   25:44  8:18    8 35-39   94 M   331 Curt Jenkins                Ocala,FL                                                      
 122   25:45  8:18    1 25-29   28 F   156 Jodie DeSantis              Ocala,FL                                                      
 123   25:46  8:19    2 25-29   29 F   155 Andrea Owen                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 124   25:48  8:19    9 15-19   30 F   149 Lydia Siyufy                Ocala,FL                                                      
 125   25:50  8:20   13 30-34   95 M   326 Chap Dinkins                Ocala,FL                                                      
 126   25:52  8:21    2 60-64   96 M    26 Jerry Kinsman               Lady Lake,FL                                                  
 127   25:55  8:22    6 30-34   31 F    93 Tracy Mosley                Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
 128   25:58  8:23    3 35-39   32 F    12 Joan Tennant                Ocala,FL                                                      
 129   26:03  8:24    8 45-49   97 M    21 John Galat                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 130   26:06  8:25    3 25-29   33 F   128 Aie Cretul                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 131   26:07  8:25    4 01-9    98 M   349 Gerald Campbell             Ocala,FL                                                     
 132   26:08  8:26   14 30-34   99 M   348 Bill Campbell               Ocala,FL                                                      
 133   26:09  8:26    5 10-14   34 F   298 Shelby Blaes                Ocala,FL                                                      
 134   26:10  8:26   10 40-44  100 M   297 Bill Blaes                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 135   26:13  8:27    4 35-39   35 F    79 Pam DaCosta                 Silver Springs,FL                                             
 136   26:14  8:28    5 35-39   36 F   231 Lynn Leonard                Ocala,FL                                                      
 137   26:15  8:28    3 40-44   37 F   158 Lori Guerra                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 138   26:16  8:28    1 65-69  101 M    74 Mel Miller                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 139   26:17  8:29    6 35-39   38 F    94 Tonya Hunt                  Williston,FL                                                  
 140   26:18  8:29    9 35-39  102 M   230 Troy Leonard                Ocala,FL                                                      
 141   26:19  8:29    4 40-44   39 F   146 Beth Cordova                Ocala,FL                                                      
 142   26:24  8:31   18 15-19  103 M   368 Andrew King                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 143   26:26  8:32   10 15-19   40 F   316 Sumer Lyn Rohrs             Ocala,FL                                                      
 144   26:29  8:33    1 50-54   41 F    41 Rita Comerford              Gainesville,FL                                                
 145   26:31  8:33    5 01-9   104 M   144 Dillon Brady                Summerfield,FL                                               
 146   26:33  8:34    7 30-34   42 F   370 Christa Parodi              Ocala,FL                                                      
 147   26:35  8:35    5 40-44   43 F   310 Julie Rohrbacher            Ocala,FL                                                      
 148   26:37  8:35    4 25-29   44 F   207 Allison Billups             Longwood,FL                                                   
 149   26:40  8:36    2 25-29  105 M   117 Chris Cunningham            Ocala,FL                                                      
 150   26:44  8:37   11 15-19   45 F   233 Elena Stancheva             Ocala,FL                                                      
 151   26:47  8:38    1 65-69   46 F    87 Sharon Sowell               Ocala,FL                                                      
 152   26:50  8:39    6 10-14   47 F   248 Summer Clay                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 153   26:52  8:40    7 35-39   48 F   228 Karin Deaun                 Morriston,FL                                                  
 154   26:53  8:40    6 01-9   106 M    29 Baldwin Switzer             Ocala,FL                                                     
 155   26:54  8:41    9 45-49  107 M    28 Glen Switzer                Ocala,FL                                                      
 156   26:56  8:41    2 50-54   49 F    63 Patricia Payette            Ocala,FL                                                      
 157   26:58  8:42    5 25-29   50 F   269 Candi Colelli               Ocala,FL                                                      
 158   26:59  8:42    3 25-29  108 M   247 Jason Richards              Belleview,FL                                                  
 159   27:01  8:43    5 20-24  109 M   375 Josh Emery                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 160   27:04  8:44    8 35-39   51 F   353 Jill Zysek                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 161   27:08  8:45    3 60-64  110 M   100 Paul Dorey                  Citrus Springs,FL                                             
 162   27:14  8:47    2 45-49   52 F   282 Missy Dunse                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 163   27:22  8:50    1 55-59   53 F   217 Gwenda Ward                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 164   27:27  8:51    1 70-98  111 M    88 E.M. Rowe                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 165   27:40  8:55    4 25-29  112 M   332 Brian Cretn                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 166   27:43  8:56   10 35-39  113 M   216 Jorge Monreal               Ocala,FL                                                      
 167   27:46  8:57    7 01-9   114 M   260 Jack Khan                   Ocala,FL                                                     
 168   27:48  8:58   18 10-14  115 M   267 Brandon Gray                Ocala,FL                                                      
 169   27:51  8:59    7 10-14   54 F   303 Samantha Gulick             Ocala,FL                                                      
 170   27:52  8:59    8 10-14   55 F    77 Rebeccah Westol             Ocala,FL                                                      
 171   27:54  9:00   19 10-14  116 M   295 Frank McNiff                Ocala,FL                                                      
 172   27:56  9:01    3 45-49   56 F   302 Mary Oglesby                Ocala,FL                                                      
 173   27:59  9:02    9 10-14   57 F   304 Amber Himmler               Ocala,FL                                                      
 174   28:01  9:02   10 10-14   58 F   307 Katie Gilman                Ocala,FL                                                      
 175   28:02  9:03    6 40-44   59 F   355 Teresa Billingsley          Belleview,FL                                                  
 176   28:04  9:03   15 30-34  117 M    62 John Erikson                Ocala,FL                                                      
 177   28:06  9:04   20 10-14  118 M   246 Colby Wisdom                Ocala,FL                                                      
 178   28:08  9:05   11 40-44  119 M   119 Leonard Oneill              Ocala,FL                                                      
 179   28:10  9:05   12 15-19   60 F   108 Amanda Keel                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 180   28:13  9:06    4 45-49   61 F   308 Cheryl Hawk                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 181   28:15  9:07    8 01-9   120 M   291 Sam Daykins                 Ocala,FL                                                     
 182   28:19  9:08   10 50-54  121 M   330 Don Carbure                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 183   28:21  9:09   13 15-19   62 F   315 Emily McCollum              Ocala,FL                                                      
 184   28:23  9:09   10 45-49  122 M   106 Bob McCall                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 185   28:25  9:10    2 65-69   63 F    58 Susie Moncrief              Hernando,FL                                                   
 186   28:27  9:11    2 65-69  123 M    35 Gerald Hancock              Ocala,FL                                                      
 187   28:29  9:11   11 10-14   64 F   124 Haleigh Spaulding           Ocala,FL                                                      
 188   28:31  9:12    2 01-9    65 F    23 Meghan Forde                Ocala,FL                                                     
 189   28:33  9:13    7 40-44   66 F   135 Cheryl Morgan               Ocala,FL                                                      
 190   28:35  9:13   12 40-44  124 M   379 Bill Andrews                Ocala,FL                                                      
 191   28:42  9:15   21 10-14  125 M   364 Jimmy Govier                Ocala,FL                                                      
 192   28:46  9:17    5 45-49   67 F   346 Clare Malloy                Bushnell,FL                                                   
 193   28:49  9:18   22 10-14  126 M   145 David Brady                 Summerfield,FL                                                
 194   28:52  9:19    3 50-54   68 F   132 Patricia Dertien            Ocala,FL                                                      
 195   28:56  9:20    9 01-9   127 M   140 Chris Austin                Ocala,FL                                                     
 196   29:00  9:21    8 40-44   69 F    49 Kim Dunn                    Citra,FL                                                      
 197   29:03  9:22    1 20-24   70 F   380 Miranda Cunningham          Belleview,FL                                                  
 198   29:05  9:23    5 25-29  128 M   113 Ian Reilly                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 199   29:07  9:24   10 01-9   129 M   136 Luke Morgan                 Ocala,FL                                                     
 200   29:12  9:25   13 40-44  130 M   221 Mike Collins                Ocala,FL                                                      
 201   29:16  9:26   14 40-44  131 M     1 Gabby Collins               Ocala,FL                                                      
 202   29:18  9:27    2 55-59   71 F    45 Karen Allman                Gainesville,FL                                                
 203   29:20  9:28   12 10-14   72 F   105 Landis Smith                Ocala,FL                                                      
 204   29:31  9:31    9 40-44   73 F   134 Debbie Peters               Ocala,FL                                                      
 205   29:43  9:35    2 20-24   74 F   344 Dominique Moceanu           Ocala,FL                                                      
 206   29:45  9:36   14 15-19   75 F    71 Lacey Hudspeth              Ocala,FL                                                      
 207   29:48  9:37    9 35-39   76 F   138 Sheri Terrell               Ocala,FL                                                      
 208   29:52  9:38   11 35-39  132 M    50 John Dunn                   Citra,FL                                                      
 209   30:00  9:41   23 10-14  133 M   300 Carter Quainton             Ocala,FL                                                      
 210   30:08  9:43   10 40-44   77 F    90 Charlene Wyns               Ocala,FL                                                      
 211   30:10  9:44    3 01-9    78 F   338 Alice Cannon                Ocala,FL                                                     
 212   30:10  9:44   10 35-39   79 F   339 Beth Cannon                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 213   30:11  9:44   15 40-44  134 M   340 Craig Cannon                Ocala,FL                                                      
 214   30:12  9:45   16 30-34  135 M   358 Chris Smith                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 215   30:14  9:45   13 10-14   80 F   311 Carly Rohrbacher            Ocala,FL                                                      
 216   30:16  9:46    4 01-9    81 F    11 Brianna McKathan            Ocala,FL                                                     
 217   30:18  9:46    8 30-34   82 F   322 Tracy Bissett               Ocala,FL                                                      
 218   30:20  9:47    6 25-29  136 M   112 Carolyn Reilly              Ocala,FL                                                      
 219   30:22  9:48   17 30-34  137 M   361 Mike Griggs                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 220   30:24  9:48   18 30-34  138 M   360 Lenny Uptagraft             Ocala,FL                                                      
 221   30:26  9:49   11 01-9   139 M   270 Christopher Armstrong       Ocala,FL                                                     
 222   30:30  9:50   12 35-39  140 M   271 Chris Armstrong             Ocala,FL                                                      
 223   30:36  9:52   11 40-44   83 F    54 Manal Fakhouy               Ocala,FL                                                      
 224   30:38  9:53    6 45-49   84 F   337 Kathleen Gavigan            Ocala,FL                                                      
 225   30:41  9:54   12 01-9   141 M    27 Jordon Austui               Ocala,FL                                                     
 226   30:43  9:55   13 01-9   142 M   251 Thomas Bass                 Ocala,FL                                                     
 227   30:45  9:55    5 01-9    85 F   252 Kameryn Bass                Ocala,FL                                                     
 228   30:47  9:56   11 45-49  143 M   309 Bruce Hawk                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 229   30:50  9:57    6 25-29   86 F   110 Christine Ingram            Ocala,FL                                                      
 230   30:52  9:57   14 10-14   87 F   301 Kelli Bennett               Ocala,FL                                                      
 231   30:54  9:58   19 30-34  144 M   111 Tim Ingram                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 232   30:58  9:59   16 40-44  145 M   374 Jess Emery                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 233   31:08 10:03    7 45-49   88 F   320 Shari Cowan                 Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 234   31:19 10:06   24 10-14  146 M    34 David Little                Ocala,FL                                                      
 235   31:27 10:09   11 50-54  147 M   293 Tom Cielesa                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 236   31:46 10:15    6 01-9    89 F   263 Ryan Tuten                  Ocala,FL                                                     
 237   31:47 10:15    7 01-9    90 F   268 Madeline Gray               Ocala,FL                                                     
 238   31:49 10:16   11 35-39   91 F   262 Nanay Tuten                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 239   31:52 10:17    7 25-29  148 M   137 Eric DeGroot                Ocala,FL                                                      
 240   31:54 10:17   25 10-14  149 M    46 A.J. Mendola                Ocala,FL                                                      
 241   31:56 10:18    8 25-29  150 M   289 Beau Benton                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 242   31:57 10:18    8 01-9    92 F   261 Ella Khan                   Ocala,FL                                                     
 243   31:58 10:19   17 40-44  151 M   264 Amin Khan                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 244   32:00 10:19    7 25-29   93 F    15 Courtney Harvin             Ocala,FL                                                      
 245   32:02 10:20   13 35-39  152 M   325 Chris Dimarco               Ocala,FL                                                      
 246   32:05 10:21    1 60-64   94 F    85 Sylvia Keller               Ocala,FL                                                      
 247   32:08 10:22   15 10-14   95 F   343 Kendal Hamer                Ocala,FL                                                      
 248   32:10 10:23   16 10-14   96 F   296 Brittany Lakhani            Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 249   32:12 10:23   15 15-19   97 F   257 Brittany Beckett            Ocala,FL                                                      
 250   32:14 10:24   16 15-19   98 F   256 Audrey Wellen               Ocala,FL                                                      
 251   32:15 10:24   17 15-19   99 F    75 Christina Catizone          Reddick,FL                                                    
 252   32:17 10:25    3 20-24  100 F    92 Keesha Archard              Reddick,FL                                                    
 253   32:19 10:25    8 45-49  101 F    91 Nancy Catizone              Reddick,FL                                                    
 254   32:20 10:26   17 10-14  102 F   226 Megan Baiocco               Ocala,FL                                                      
 255   32:24 10:27   26 10-14  153 M    48 Dawson Dunn                 Citra,FL                                                      
 256   32:30 10:29    3 55-59  154 M   148 Fred Siyufy                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 257   32:32 10:30   18 10-14  103 F   280 Kirstie Richardson          Ocala,FL                                                      
 258   32:35 10:31   19 10-14  104 F   223 Taylor Robinson             Ocala,FL                                                      
 259   32:40 10:32   12 45-49  155 M   345 Michael Hamer               Ocala,FL                                                      
 260   32:44 10:34   14 35-39  156 M   222 Daniel Geer                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 261   32:54 10:37    4 60-64  157 M   239 Howard Geer                 Umatilla,FL                                                   
 262   33:04 10:40    2 70-98  158 M    64 George Hill                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 263   33:24 10:46   12 50-54  159 M   116 George Ortiz                Ocala,FL                                                      
 264   33:28 10:48   19 15-19  160 M   376 Timothy Wurth               Summerfield,FL                                                
 265   33:39 10:51    9 45-49  105 F   318 Lou Hartigan                Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 266   33:44 10:53    9 30-34  106 F   133 Daniela Quast               Ocala,FL                                                      
 267   34:05 11:00    3 70-98  161 M    47 Charlie Durham              Inverness,FL                                                  
 268   34:15 11:03   27 10-14  162 M   378 West Andrews                Ocala,FL                                                      
 269   34:25 11:06   20 10-14  107 F   366 Brittany Govier             Ocala,FL                                                      
 270   34:27 11:07   14 01-9   163 M   365 Kenny Govier                Ocala,FL                                                     
 271   34:31 11:08   15 01-9   164 M   126 Rayn McAleavey Smith        Ocala,FL                                                     
 272   34:36 11:10   15 35-39  165 M   127 Henry Smith Jr              Ocala,FL                                                      
 273   34:47 11:13   12 35-39  108 F   350 Alisa Sandlin               Ocala,FL                                                      
 274   34:49 11:14    4 55-59  166 M    32 Robert Goudreau             Ocala,FL                                                      
 275   34:52 11:15   28 10-14  167 M    18 Kevin Brown                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 276   34:55 11:16   10 45-49  109 F    19 Laurie Galat                Ocala,FL                                                      
 277   34:58 11:17   12 40-44  110 F    38 Jean Van Sicklen            Crystal River,FL                                              
 278   35:02 11:18   18 40-44  168 M    37 Mark Broussard              Crystal River,FL                                              
 279   35:05 11:19   13 40-44  111 F   299 Erin Quainton               Ocala,FL                                                      
 280   35:08 11:20    5 55-59  169 M   147 D. Randall Talbot           Ocala,FL                                                      
 281   35:11 11:21   13 35-39  112 F   342 Kristin Keanedy             Ocala,FL                                                      
 282   35:14 11:22    4 50-54  113 F    36 Ann Avery                   Gainesville,FL                                                
 283   35:20 11:24   29 10-14  170 M    20 Chad Brown                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 284   35:44 11:32   21 10-14  114 F   120 Kailee Gold                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 285   35:44 11:32   16 35-39  171 M   121 Jeff Gold                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 286   36:02 11:37   20 15-19  172 M   259 Joe Henrich                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 287   36:04 11:38   14 35-39  115 F   244 Cara Ftizgerald             Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 288   36:28 11:46    6 20-24  173 M   157 Brian Kelier                Ocala,FL                                                      
 289   36:33 11:47    3 65-69  174 M    59 David Payette               Ocala,FL                                                      
 290   36:44 11:51   18 15-19  116 F   367 Heidi Cecil                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 291   36:45 11:51   30 10-14  175 M    89 Cade Smith                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 292   38:17 12:21   16 01-9   176 M   254 Brogan Bass                 Ocala,FL                                                     
 293   38:17 12:21   22 10-14  117 F   250 Samantha Bass               Ocala,FL                                                      
 294   38:22 12:23    5 50-54  118 F    83 Terri Ferber                Ocala,FL                                                      
 295   40:02 12:55    9 01-9   119 F   306 Karlee Gibes                Ocala,FL                                                     
 296   40:16 12:59   20 30-34  177 M   305 David Gibas                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 297   40:31 13:04   31 10-14  178 M   359 Austin Smith                Ocala,FL                                                      
 298   40:31 13:04    4 20-24  120 F   356 Debra Smith                 Gainesville,FL                                                
 299   41:27 13:22    6 55-59  179 M    81 John Westol                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 300   41:55 13:31   23 10-14  121 F   253 Payten Tyler Bass           Ocala,FL                                                      
 301   42:40 13:46   24 10-14  122 F    52 Malak Fakhouny              Ocala,FL                                                      
 302   43:00 13:52   11 45-49  123 F    84 Lynn Heller                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 303   45:50 14:47   15 35-39  124 F    86 Danyell Harris              Ocala,FL                                                      
 304   50:39 16:20   17 35-39  180 M    50 John Dunn                   Citra,FL