Reindeer 5K Run

Ocala, FL, December 6, 2003

[Age Groups ]

Overall

courtesy of Spitler Race Systems

           Reindeer Run                                      
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   16:54  5:27    1 OPEN     1 M   267 Paul Fitzpatrick            Ocala,FL                                                      
   2   17:01  5:29    1 15-19    2 M   294 Travis Robbins              Ocala,FL                                                      
   3   17:14  5:34    1 20-24    3 M   275 Brad Millett                Inverness,FL                                                  
   4   17:25  5:37    2 15-19    4 M   278 Michael Rodriguez           Ocala,FL                                                      
   5   17:36  5:41    3 15-19    5 M   255 Cameron Ripple              Donnellon,FL                                                  
   6   17:48  5:45    4 15-19    6 M   210 Karim Martin                Belleview,FL                                                  
   7   17:50  5:45    5 15-19    7 M   264 Michael Jenkins             Ocala,FL                                                      
   8   17:52  5:46    1 25-29    8 M   298 Danny Stevens Jr            Dunnellon,FL                                                  
   9   17:58  5:48    1 35-39    9 M    98 Michael Revense             Silver Springs,FL                                             
  10   18:39  6:01    1 MASTR   10 M   105 Danny Stevens               Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  11   18:46  6:03    6 15-19   11 M   225 Todd Fitzgerald             Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  12   18:54  6:06    7 15-19   12 M    23 Anthony Hutton              Silver Springs,FL                                             
  13   18:55  6:06    8 15-19   13 M    45 Kevin Foos                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  14   19:01  6:08    9 15-19   14 M   167 Michael Perkins             Ocala,FL                                                      
  15   19:03  6:09    1 40-44   15 M    77 Chuck Trombly               Ocala,FL                                                      
  16   19:06  6:10    1 OPEN     1 F    80 Lynn Leonard                Ocala,FL                                                      
  17   19:11  6:11    1 45-49   16 M   136 Brantley Overcash           Weirsdale,FL                                                  
  18   19:21  6:15    2 40-44   17 M   330 Kristopher Feigel           Gainesville,FL                                                
  19   19:40  6:21    2 35-39   18 M   322 Gregg Falk                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  20   19:48  6:23   10 15-19   19 M   334 Randy McBride               Ocala,FL                                                      
  21   19:49  6:24    1 11-14   20 M    11 Chris Wollenschlaeger       Ocala,FL                                                      
  22   19:50  6:24   11 15-19   21 M   240 Travis Pierson              Ocala,FL                                                      
  23   19:53  6:25    3 40-44   22 M    81 Mike Collins                Ocala,FL                                                      
  24   19:56  6:26    1 50-54   23 M   256 Bobby Ripple                Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  25   19:58  6:26    2 11-14   24 M   290 Zach Gray                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  26   20:05  6:29   12 15-19   25 M   120 Benn Crum                   Belleview,FL                                                  
  27   20:07  6:29   13 15-19   26 M    59 Alex Landt                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  28   20:17  6:33    4 40-44   27 M    65 Todd Frobish                Ocala,FL                                                      
  29   20:24  6:35    5 40-44   28 M   310 Mark Parisian               Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  30   20:27  6:36   14 15-19   29 M    56 Eric Hilgenfeldt            Ocala,FL                                                      
  31   20:30  6:37    6 40-44   30 M   224 Dwight Fitzgerald           Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  32   20:32  6:37   15 15-19   31 M    67 Ryan Hodge                  Anthony,FL                                                    
  33   20:34  6:38    3 35-39   32 M   143 Keith Baumann               Ocala,FL                                                      
  34   20:40  6:40    2 20-24   33 M   345 Anthony Camper              Ocala,FL                                                      
  35   20:48  6:43   16 15-19   34 M    24 David Huffstutler           Ocala,FL                                                      
  36   20:49  6:43    4 35-39   35 M   295 Robert McLean               Ocala,FL                                                      
  37   20:50  6:43    2 45-49   36 M    70 Dwight Stevenson            Ocala,FL                                                      
  38   21:01  6:47    1 30-34   37 M   313 Greg Martin                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  39   21:02  6:47    1 35-39    2 F    74 Cammie McLeod               Ocala,FL                                                      
  40   21:07  6:49    5 35-39   38 M   249 CJ Brown                    Ocala,FL                                                      
  41   21:09  6:49    7 40-44   39 M     3 Jerry Collins               Silver Springs,FL                                             
  42   21:11  6:50    1 20-24    3 F   297 Rebecca Thielemann          Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  43   21:16  6:52   17 15-19   40 M   337 Jeremy Evans                Weirsdale,FL                                                  
  44   21:20  6:53    2 50-54   41 M   312 Tom Flynn                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  45   21:24  6:54    3 11-14   42 M    66 J Dabney Guttry             Howay In The Hi,FL                                            
  46   21:28  6:55   18 15-19   43 M    58 Derrick Taylor              Ocala,FL                                                      
  47   21:30  6:56    4 11-14   44 M   111 Gavin Dunn                  Citra,FL                                                      
  48   21:32  6:57    1 60-64   45 M   100 Steve Creighton             Tavares,FL                                                    
  49   21:37  6:58   19 15-19   46 M   250 CJ Brown Jr                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  50   21:44  7:01    1 MASTR    4 F   323 Karen Vernigan              Ocala,FL                                                      
  51   21:51  7:03    1 40-44    5 F    73 Artene Egan                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  52   21:53  7:04    1 15-19    6 F   257 Holly Van Sicklen           Crystal River,FL                                              
  53   21:56  7:05    2 60-64   47 M   194 Hugh Wilson                 Montreal Quebec,CN                                            
  54   21:58  7:05    1 55-59   48 M   199 Al Ganter                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  55   22:00  7:06    1 01-10   49 M    71 Robert Egan                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  56   22:07  7:08    5 11-14   50 M   119 Matthew Hurd                Ocala,FL                                                      
  57   22:14  7:10    6 35-39   51 M   132 David Flagg                 Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
  58   22:24  7:14    2 01-10   52 M   344 Emery Ramaswami             Ocala,FL                                                      
  59   22:28  7:15    3 45-49   53 M   222 John Mathews                Ocala,FL                                                      
  60   22:33  7:16    1 11-14    7 F   248 Kristin Moreau              Ocala,FL                                                      
  61   22:36  7:17    7 35-39   54 M   124 Raymond Warner              Summerfield,FL                                                
  62   22:42  7:19    6 11-14   55 M    53 Jordan Welbes               Inglis,FL                                                     
  63   22:44  7:20   20 15-19   56 M   187 Chris Christian             Ocala,FL                                                      
  64   22:46  7:21   21 15-19   57 M   327 Joel Kleptenstein           Ocala,FL                                                      
  65   22:51  7:22    2 30-34   58 M   235 Jim Boyachek                Ocala,FL                                                      
  66   22:56  7:24    3 30-34   59 M   316 Alex Stelogeannis           Ocala,FL                                                      
  67   22:58  7:25     Age?        U   354  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
  68   23:00  7:25    8 40-44   60 M   347 M Leers                     Ocala,FL                                                      
  69   23:03  7:26   22 15-19   61 M   346 Corey Parrott               Ocala,FL                                                      
  70   23:05  7:27    4 30-34   62 M    25 Clinton Morrison            Ocala,FL                                                      
  71   23:10  7:28    2 40-44    8 F   259 Lisa Carter                 Lecanto,FL                                                    
  72   23:12  7:29   23 15-19   63 M    43 John Shedd                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  73   23:14  7:30    7 11-14   64 M    39 Aaron Aiken                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  74   23:17  7:31    8 35-39   65 M    32 Chris Bissett               Ocala,FL                                                      
  75   23:19  7:31    4 45-49   66 M   268 Jorge Nevarez               Ocala,FL                                                      
  76   23:23  7:33    8 11-14   67 M    10 Alex DeVito                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  77   23:27  7:34    9 11-14   68 M   247 Clayton Fuqua               Altoona,FL                                                    
  78   23:29  7:35   10 11-14   69 M    35 Tyler Graham                Ocala,FL                                                      
  79   23:30  7:35    3 01-10   70 M   106 Jackie Kay                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  80   23:32  7:35    2 35-39    9 F   296 Christie Kay                Ocala,FL                                                      
  81   23:33  7:36    4 01-10   71 M   227 Weston Truluck              Ocala,FL                                                      
  82   23:34  7:36   11 11-14   72 M   117 Jered Watford               Belleview,FL                                                  
  83   23:36  7:37    3 40-44   10 F    78 Carol Luseier               Ocala,FL                                                      
  84   23:40  7:38   12 11-14   73 M   107 Cade Smith                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  85   23:44  7:39    9 35-39   74 M   214 Tim Dean                    Morriston,FL                                                  
  86   23:49  7:41    2 11-14   11 F    72 Katherine Egan              Ocala,FL                                                      
  87   23:53  7:42    9 40-44   75 M     4 David Randle                Ocala,FL                                                      
  88   24:02  7:45    5 45-49   76 M    99 Peter Blinn                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  89   24:03  7:45    1 30-34   12 F   141 Sharon Quinn                Ocala,FL                                                      
  90   24:04  7:46    5 30-34   77 M    15 James Knox                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  91   24:05  7:46    3 50-54   78 M   234 James Malloy                Bushnell,FL                                                   
  92   24:06  7:46    2 15-19   13 F   226 Courtney White              Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  93   24:06  7:46    1 45-49   14 F   215 Sherri Lantz                Duluth,GA                                                     
  94   24:07  7:47    6 45-49   79 M   140 Art Poole                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  95   24:08  7:47    6 30-34   80 M   121 David Scott                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  96   24:09  7:47    7 45-49   81 M   402 Jeffrey Berk                Ocala,FL                                                      
  97   24:14  7:49    1 50-54   15 F   166 Patricia Payette            Ocala,FL                                                      
  98   24:20  7:51    3 35-39   16 F   265 Fran Siegfried              Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  99   24:25  7:53    3 20-24   82 M   269 Josh O'Carroll              Belleview,FL                                                  
 100   24:30  7:54    4 50-54   83 M   311 Ralph Cole                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 101   27:02  8:43    8 45-49   84 M   293 Mike Ethridge               Ocala,FL                                                      
 102   29:34  9:32   10 40-44   85 M   196 John Boydstun               Rockledge,FL                                                  
 103   32:05 10:21   10 35-39   86 M    79 Troy Leonard                Ocala,FL                                                      
 104   34:37 11:10    5 01-10   87 M   182 Brandon Buck                Belleview,FL                                                  
 105   33:23 10:46   11 40-44   88 M   333 Ken Wilson                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 106   32:10 10:23    7 30-34   89 M    16 Derick Wiles                Ocala,FL                                                      
 107   30:56  9:59    2 20-24   17 F   152 Jana Hall                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 108   29:42  9:35    4 40-44   18 F   254 Macy Verrando               Ocala,FL                                                      
 109   28:28  9:11    5 50-54   90 M   309 Mike Cooper                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 110   27:14  8:47   12 40-44   91 M   302 Chuck Johnson               Ocala,FL                                                      
 111   26:38  8:35   11 35-39   92 M    88 Kenny Haworth               Ocala,FL                                                      
 112   26:01  8:24    1 25-29   19 F   163 Tracie Mosley               Ocala,FL                                                      
 113   24:47  8:00    3 15-19   20 F   258 Lori Carter                 Lecanto,FL                                                    
 114   24:51  8:01   13 40-44   93 M   266 Thor Siegfried              Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 115   24:55  8:02    8 30-34   94 M   317 Coby Harward                Ocala,FL                                                      
 116   24:59  8:04   14 40-44   95 M    75 Veronica Giest              Ocala,FL                                                      
 117   25:03  8:05    4 15-19   21 F    76 Ashley Egan                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 118   25:08  8:06    2 30-34   22 F    12 Paola Ramirez               Ocala,FL                                                      
 119   25:11  8:07    5 15-19   23 F   156 Micole Horodyski            Gainesville,FL                                                
 120   25:14  8:08    3 11-14   24 F   277 Jennifer Williamson         Ocala,FL                                                      
 121   25:19  8:10    6 15-19   25 F   180 Jennifer Wilson             Belleview,FL                                                  
 122   25:24  8:12    7 15-19   26 F   251 Brittany Bradshaw           Ocala,FL                                                      
 123   25:26  8:12   15 40-44   96 M   168 Rick Perkins                Ocala,FL                                                      
 124   25:28  8:13    4 11-14   27 F   134 Tori Lawson                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 125   25:31  8:14    8 15-19   28 F    50 Kelly Murphy                Ocala,FL                                                      
 126   25:33  8:15    1 55-59   29 F   193 Linn Smith                  Oviedo,FL                                                     
 127   25:34  8:15    5 11-14   30 F   252 Alexandra French            Ocala,FL                                                      
 128   25:34  8:15    9 15-19   31 F    62 Caitlyn Lambert             Ocala,FL                                                      
 129   25:35  8:15    6 01-10   97 M   352 Taylor Sullivan             Ocala,FL                                                      
 130   25:35  8:15    9 45-49   98 M   353 Lee Sullivan                Ocala,FL                                                      
 131   25:36  8:15    5 40-44   32 F    94 Cammy Griffin               Ocala,FL                                                      
 132   25:37  8:16    6 11-14   33 F   320 Lydia Siyufy                Ocala,FL                                                      
 133   25:37  8:16    2 55-59   34 F   328 Gwenda Ward                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 134   25:37  8:16    2 55-59   99 M    69 John Westol                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 135   25:38  8:16   10 15-19   35 F   139 Brittany Gagnon             Summerfield,FL                                                
 136   25:38  8:16   13 11-14  100 M     9 Andrew DeVito               Ocala,FL                                                      
 137   25:38  8:16    2 45-49   36 F   221 Kathy Hatfield              Ocala,FL                                                      
 138   25:38  8:16   11 15-19   37 F    42 Julie Kent                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 139   25:39  8:16    1 01-10   38 F   102 Shelby Blaes                Ocala,FL                                                      
 140   25:39  8:16   12 35-39  101 M   239 Ray Bowman                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 141   25:40  8:17    2 50-54   39 F   304 Joan McDonald               Ocala,FL                                                      
 142   25:40  8:17    6 40-44   40 F   273 Teresa Billingsley          Belleview,FL                                                  
 143   25:41  8:17    1 65-69  102 M   217 Tony Matthews               Citrus Springs,FL                                             
 144   25:41  8:17    1 70-98  103 M   192 Steve Smith                 Oviedo,FL                                                     
 145   26:08  8:26   12 15-19   41 F   343 Rose Hamblen                Summerfield,FL                                                
 146   26:08  8:26   13 15-19   42 F   299 Emily McCollun              Ocala,FL                                                      
 147   26:10  8:26   14 11-14  104 M   237 Jacob Ponder                Ocala,FL                                                      
 148   26:11  8:27   16 40-44  105 M   202 Jim Simmons                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 149   26:12  8:27    7 11-14   43 F    51 Samantha Bonen Claue        Ocala,FL                                                      
 150   26:14  8:28    8 11-14   44 F    49 Caitlin Coffey              Summerfield,FL                                                
 151   26:15  8:28    7 01-10  106 M    20 Reinhardt Switzer           Ocala,FL                                                      
 152   26:17  8:29    9 11-14   45 F   300 Sarah McCollum              Ocala,FL                                                      
 153   26:21  8:30   10 45-49  107 M   356 Mark Barnett                Silver Springs,FL                                             
 154   26:25  8:31   15 11-14  108 M   223 Spencer Geldreich           Ocala,FL                                                      
 155   26:29  8:33    9 30-34  109 M    38 Travis Exum                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 156   26:33  8:34   17 40-44  110 M   274 Jeff Billingsley            Belleview,FL                                                  
 157   26:35  8:35   10 30-34  111 M   329 David Gibes                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 158   26:36  8:35    7 40-44   46 F   303 Kathy Johnson               Ocala,FL                                                      
 159   26:36  8:35    3 55-59   47 F   328 Gwenda Ward                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 160   26:38  8:35   14 15-19   48 F   332 Lauren Wilson               Ocala,FL                                                      
 161   26:40  8:36    3 45-49   49 F    89 Karen Cauthen               Sparr,FL                                                      
 162   26:41  8:36   15 15-19   50 F    55 Christie Driscoll           Ocala,FL                                                      
 163   26:42  8:37   10 11-14   51 F    52 Lauren Nightingale          Ocala,FL                                                      
 164   26:44  8:37   16 11-14  112 M   326 Austin Getchan              Fairfield,FL                                                  
 165   26:45  8:38    2 01-10   52 F   129 Rebecca Flagg               Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
 166   26:46  8:38   17 11-14  113 M    44 Keith Foos                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 167   26:47  8:38   18 11-14  114 M    21 VonHayes Switzer            Ocala,FL                                                      
 168   26:50  8:39    6 50-54  115 M    14 Carl Wood                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 169   26:54  8:41    1 60-98   53 F   245 Sharon Sowell               Ocala,FL                                                      
 170   26:57  8:42    4 35-39   54 F    37 Lori Cornelius              Ocala,FL                                                      
 171   27:00  8:43    8 01-10  116 M   207 Michael DeMichieli          Ocala,FL                                                      
 172   27:04  8:44    3 60-64  117 M    64 Mel Miller                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 173   27:07  8:45    2 70-98  118 M   113 Earl Rowe                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 174   27:14  8:47    3 01-10   55 F   171 Angie Rizzo                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 175   27:20  8:49   19 11-14  119 M    63 Kyle Lambert                Ocala,FL                                                      
 176   27:23  8:50   11 45-49  120 M   127 Bob McCall                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 177   27:26  8:51    8 40-44   56 F   318 Mary Oglesby                Ocala,FL                                                      
 178   27:27  8:51    5 35-39   57 F   176 Nancy Tuten                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 179   27:28  8:52    2 65-69  121 M    95 Gerald Hancock              Ocala,FL                                                      
 180   27:30  8:52   11 11-14   58 F   151 Samantha Gulick             Ocala,FL                                                      
 181   27:31  8:53   18 40-44  122 M   153 Michael Hamer               Ocala,FL                                                      
 182   27:32  8:53    4 01-10   59 F   130 Jessica Flagg               Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
 183   27:33  8:53    3 20-24   60 F   315 Sylvia Kinn                 Summerfield,FL                                                
 184   27:36  8:54   11 30-34  123 M   279 Chap Dinkins                Ocala,FL                                                      
 185   27:38  8:55    4 60-64  124 M   160 Don Laurie                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 186   27:40  8:55    3 50-54   61 F   144 Bonnie Rae Gruendyke        Silver Springs,FL                                             
 187   27:41  8:56   24 15-19  125 M   280 Cody Chancey                Oxford,FL                                                     
 188   27:44  8:57    2 25-29   62 F   211 Lisa Nueta                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 189   27:48  8:58    2 25-29  126 M   351 Ian Reilly                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 190   27:52  8:59    9 40-44   63 F   115 Beth Cordova                Ocala,FL                                                      
 191   27:56  9:01    4 20-24   64 F   229 Brittney McKenney           Belleview,FL                                                  
 192   27:57  9:01    4 45-49   65 F    27 Kathy Garigan               Ocala,FL                                                      
 193   27:58  9:01    3 25-29   66 F    26 Rachel Gavigan              Ocala,FL                                                      
 194   27:59  9:02    3 65-69  127 M   314 Jim Cleveland               Hawthorne,FL                                                  
 195   28:00  9:02    9 01-10  128 M    19 Baldwin Switzer             Ocala,FL                                                      
 196   28:02  9:03   12 45-49  129 M    18 Glen Switzer                Ocala,FL                                                      
 197   28:03  9:03    3 25-29  130 M   281 Matt Bush                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 198   28:05  9:04    3 70-98  131 M   253 Jim Blount                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 199   28:07  9:04    4 25-29   67 F    93 Kari Bubnow                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 200   28:08  9:05   10 40-44   68 F   142 Julie Atkinson              Ocala,FL                                                      
 201   28:10  9:05   19 40-44  132 M   230 Gilbert Lopez Lugo          Ocala,FL                                                      
 202   28:11  9:05   13 35-39  133 M     6 Randall Ewers               Ocala,FL                                                      
 203   28:14  9:06    3 30-34   69 F    87 Denise Haworth              Ocala,FL                                                      
 204   28:16  9:07     Age?    134 M    33 Jacob Fuller                Ocala,FL                                                      
 205   28:21  9:09    6 35-39   70 F   206 Candy Thornal               Ocala,FL                                                      
 206   28:25  9:10   16 15-19   71 F   236 Amanda Purser               Ocala,FL                                                      
 207   28:29  9:11    7 50-54  135 M   340 Robert Brill                Ocala,FL                                                      
 208   28:31  9:12   12 11-14   72 F   401 Emily Jones                 Oxford,FL                                                     
 209   28:32  9:12   12 30-34  136 M   287 Andy Blake                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 210   28:32  9:12    5 01-10   73 F   284 McKenna Foster              Ocala,FL                                                      
 211   28:33  9:13   13 45-49  137 M   285 Bruce Foster                Ocala,FL                                                      
 212   28:34  9:13   25 15-19  138 M    60 Justin Haushar              Summerfield,FL                                                
 213   28:36  9:14   17 15-19   74 F    57 Cassie Batchelder           Ocala,FL                                                      
 214   28:44  9:16   18 15-19   75 F   135 Sydne Howe                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 215   28:49  9:18   13 30-34  139 M   283 Sean Riley                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 216   28:53  9:19    3 55-59  140 M   101 Mike Hill                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 217   28:55  9:20    7 35-39   76 F   339 Christine Devito            Ocala,FL                                                      
 218   28:56  9:20    8 35-39   77 F    36 Karin Dean                  Morriston,FL                                                  
 219   28:58  9:21    4 30-34   78 F   183 Jo Martin                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 220   29:00  9:21   19 15-19   79 F    61 Caroline Robertson          Ocala,FL                                                      
 221   29:03  9:22    9 35-39   80 F   158 Debbie Kemp                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 222   29:05  9:23   11 40-44   81 F   331 Crystal Wilson              Ocala,FL                                                      
 223   29:10  9:25    5 45-49   82 F   125 Teresa Micheson             Weirsdale,FL                                                  
 224   29:16  9:26    4 55-59   83 F   324 Karen Allman                Alachua,FL                                                    
 225   29:18  9:27    5 55-59   84 F   233 Clare Malloy                Bushnell,FL                                                   
 226   29:21  9:28   20 15-19   85 F    22 Alisha See                  Ocklawoha,FL                                                  
 227   29:30  9:31    2 60-98   86 F   232 Susie Moncrief              Hernando,FL                                                   
 228   29:30  9:31   20 11-14  141 M   216 Sam Chak                    Ocala,FL                                                      
 229   29:34  9:32   10 35-39   87 F   131 Deborah Flagg               Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
 230   29:37  9:33   13 11-14   88 F   262 Carly Rohrbacher            Ocala,FL                                                      
 231   29:40  9:34    5 30-34   89 F    31 Tracy Bissett               Ocala,FL                                                      
 232   29:42  9:35   14 35-39  142 M    30 Kevin Ytuala                Ocala,FL                                                      
 233   29:44  9:35   21 15-19   90 F   186 Elizabeth Dietz             Ocala,FL                                                      
 234   29:45  9:36    5 25-29   91 F   350 Melissa Francis             Ocala,FL                                                      
 235   29:47  9:36   22 15-19   92 F   148 Lorena Barry                Summerfield,FL                                                
 236   29:48  9:37   14 45-49  143 M    29 Bo Craig                    Ocala,FL                                                      
 237   29:50  9:37   14 30-34  144 M   116 Chris Pankow                Ocala,FL                                                      
 238   29:52  9:38   14 11-14   93 F   276 Ashley Kelty                Ocala,FL                                                      
 239   29:54  9:39   21 11-14  145 M   181 Kelystin Woods              Ocala,FL                                                      
 240   29:56  9:39   15 11-14   94 F   185 Amanda Alford               Bellview Fl,FL                                                
 241   29:58  9:40    6 01-10   95 F   133 Hali Lawson                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 242   30:00  9:41   16 11-14   96 F   261 Caitlin Rohrbacher          Ocala,FL                                                      
 243   30:02  9:41   22 11-14  146 M    46 Matt Wollenschlaeger        Ocala,FL                                                      
 244   30:04  9:42   11 35-39   97 F   155 Bonnie Hays                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 245   30:06  9:43    4 25-29  147 M   169 Jeremy Reed                 Weirsdale,FL                                                  
 246   30:07  9:43   17 11-14   98 F   175 Kinley Tuten                Ocala,FL                                                      
 247   30:09  9:44   18 11-14   99 F   146 Morgan Albaum               Ocala,FL                                                      
 248   30:11  9:44   19 11-14  100 F   228 Kelli Bennett               Ocala,FL                                                      
 249   30:13  9:45    6 25-29  101 F   154 Rachel Harris               Ocala,FL                                                      
 250   30:15  9:45    7 01-10  102 F   145 Haley Albaum                Ocala,FL                                                      
 251   30:17  9:46    7 25-29  103 F    28 Melissa McEvan              Ocala,FL                                                      
 252   30:21  9:47   20 40-44  148 M   103 Bill Blaes                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 253   30:26  9:49   23 11-14  149 M   128 Hunter McCall               Ocala,FL                                                      
 254   30:28  9:50   15 35-39  150 M   191 Kent Poimboeuf              Ocala,FL                                                      
 255   30:31  9:51   20 11-14  104 F   195 Leslie Boydston             Rockledge,FL                                                  
 256   30:36  9:52    8 01-10  105 F   348 Gabby Collins               Ocala,FL                                                      
 257   30:41  9:54    6 45-49  106 F   263 Shari Cowan                 Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 258   30:44  9:55    8 25-29  107 F   172 Susan Rossman               Ocala,FL                                                      
 259   30:48  9:56   10 01-10  151 M   118 Joseph Watford              Belleview,FL                                                  
 260   30:50  9:57    5 60-64  152 M   231 Paul Dorey                  Citrus Springs,FL                                             
 261   30:52  9:57    5 20-24  108 F   197 Danielle Lombardi           Paducah,KY                                                    
 262   30:55  9:58    4 20-24  153 M   198 Keremy Wilkinson            Ocala,FL                                                      
 263   30:57  9:59    6 30-34  109 F   349 Jennifer De Haan            Ocala,FL                                                      
 264   30:59 10:00    4 65-69  154 M   114 Willie Larm                 LadyLake,FL                                                   
 265   31:04 10:01    9 25-29  110 F   238 Renee Bowman                Ocala,FL                                                      
 266   31:10 10:03   11 01-10  155 M   112 Dawson Dunn                 Citra,FL                                                      
 267   31:15 10:05    6 55-59  111 F   179 Betty Werner                Ocala,FL                                                      
 268   31:20 10:06   12 35-39  112 F   110 Kim Dunn                    Citra,FL                                                      
 269   31:24 10:08   21 11-14  113 F   292 Haley Wells                 Summerfield,FL                                                
 270   31:27 10:09    7 30-34  114 F    17 Regan Wiles                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 271   31:43 10:14   16 35-39  156 M     2 Pete Axson                  Citra,FL                                                      
 272   31:45 10:15   21 40-44  157 M   341 Keith Bergmaier             Ocala,FL                                                      
 273   31:46 10:15    8 30-34  115 F   164 Kerry Palmateer             Ocala,FL                                                      
 274   31:50 10:16    8 50-54  158 M   319 Fred Siyufy                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 275   31:57 10:18    9 01-10  116 F    83 Alice Cannon                Ocala,FL                                                      
 276   32:00 10:19   13 35-39  117 F    85 Beth Cannon                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 277   32:04 10:21   22 40-44  159 M    84 Craig Cannon                Ocala,FL                                                      
 278   32:08 10:22   12 40-44  118 F   286 Lori Blanchard              Ocala,FL                                                      
 279   32:11 10:23   26 15-19  160 M   241 Don Stewart                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 280   32:13 10:24   13 40-44  119 F   342 Michele Bergnaiir           Ocala,FL                                                      
 281   32:14 10:24    9 30-34  120 F    34 Patty Rizzo                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 282   32:18 10:25   14 35-39  121 F   157 DeeDee Jewett               Ocala,FL                                                      
 283   32:22 10:26    6 20-24  122 F   177 Amy Tyler                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 284   32:24 10:27   22 11-14  123 F   246 Stacie Jackson              Ocala,FL                                                      
 285   32:26 10:28   10 25-29  124 F    13 Courtney Wood               Ocala,FL                                                      
 286   32:29 10:29   23 40-44  161 M   244 Jess Emery                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 287   32:32 10:30     Age?    125 F   301 Louetta Hartigan            Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 288   32:42 10:33   23 15-19  126 F    41 Adrianna Torres             Belleview,FL                                                  
 289   32:51 10:36   24 40-44  162 M   308 Bobby Hart                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 290   32:59 10:38    4 70-98  163 M    96 Charlie Durham              Inverness,FL                                                  
 291   33:08 10:41    4 55-59  164 M   260 Tim Britton                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 292   33:11 10:42   11 25-29  127 F   149 Chandra Fowler              Ocala,FL                                                      
 293   33:14 10:43   10 30-34  128 F   170 Jennifer Riley              Ocala,FL                                                      
 294   33:16 10:44    7 20-24  129 F   173 Joanna Spornhauer           Ocala,FL                                                      
 295   33:19 10:45   10 01-10  130 F   208 Katie Carrasco              Ocala,FL                                                      
 296   33:24 10:46   15 45-49  165 M   209 George Carrasco             Ocala,FL                                                      
 297   33:28 10:48   25 40-44  166 M   403 Jeffery Gutapfel            Ocala,FL                                                      
 298   33:32 10:49   12 01-10  167 M   174 Chase Tuten                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 299   33:36 10:50   13 01-10  168 M   282 Tyler Riley                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 300   33:41 10:52    4 50-54  131 F   291 Ann Avery                   Gainesville,FL                                                
 301   33:56 10:57   14 01-10  169 M   243 David Little                Ocala,FL                                                      
 302   33:56 10:57   11 01-10  132 F   184 Ashley Blanchard            Ocala,FL                                                      
 303   34:00 10:58   12 01-10  133 F   305 Counetey Glover             Micanoply,FL                                                  
 304   34:05 11:00   23 11-14  134 F   150 Marissa Frazer              Gainesville,FL                                                
 305   34:10 11:01   11 30-34  135 F   162 Angela McMullen             Ocala,FL                                                      
 306   34:14 11:03    7 45-49  136 F   335 Lynn Heller                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 307   34:18 11:04    5 65-69  170 M   165 David Payette               Ocala,FL                                                      
 308   34:21 11:05    8 20-24  137 F   336 Lyndsey Hill                Ocala,FL                                                      
 309   34:24 11:06   24 15-19  138 F   357 Sarah Gorphert              ,FL                                                           
 310   34:28 11:07   14 40-44  139 F   358 Dory S                      Ladylake,FL                                                   
 311   34:36 11:10   24 11-14  140 F   270 Marth-Jayne Keglor          Summerfield,FL                                                
 312   34:43 11:12   17 35-39  171 M   272 Chris Keglor                Summerfield,FL                                                
 313   34:50 11:14   25 11-14  141 F   271 Tempura Arroyo              Summerfield,FL                                                
 314   34:58 11:17   15 40-44  142 F   200 Manal Fakhoury              Ocala,FL                                                      
 315   35:26 11:26    8 45-49  143 F   159 Marie Kim                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 316   35:55 11:35   27 15-19  172 M    47 Marc Wollenschaeger         Ocala,FL                                                      
 317   36:09 11:40   26 11-14  144 F   307 Stephanie Kraker            Ocala,FL                                                      
 318   36:16 11:42   28 15-19  173 M   325 Chris Darley                Anthony,FL                                                    
 319   36:23 11:44    5 55-59  174 M   147 Richard Arnold              Ocala,FL                                                      
 320   36:40 11:50   13 01-10  145 F   201 Malak Fakhoury              Ocala,FL                                                      
 321   36:58 11:55   15 01-10  175 M   213 Quinn Kananack              Ocala,FL                                                      
 322   36:59 11:56   16 01-10  176 M   205 Wood Marsh                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 323   36:50 11:53   29 15-19  177 M    48 Iau Gaffney                 Inverness,FL                                                  
 324   36:50 11:53   25 15-19  146 F    54 Frica Zeno                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 325   37:56 12:14   14 01-10  147 F   204 Emily Wood                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 326   38:01 12:16   18 35-39  178 M   203 Brett Wood                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 327   39:07 12:37     Age?    179 M   321 Reese Truluck                                                                          
 328   39:52 12:52   15 30-34  180 M   188 Barry Ginn                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 329   40:01 12:55   15 01-10  148 F   189 Madeline Ginn               Ocala,FL                                                      
 330   40:36 13:06    9 50-54  181 M   123 Steve Christlieb            Lowell,FL                                                     
 331   41:47 13:29   26 40-44  182 M   212 Thomas Ricciardi            Ocala,FL                                                      
 332   42:11 13:36   15 35-39  149 F     1 Tammy Johnson               Summerfield,FL                                                
 333   42:11 13:36   16 35-39  150 F    68 Connie Newmann              Summerfield,FL                                                
 334   42:49 13:49     Age?        U   355  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 335   45:35 14:42   27 11-14  151 F   404 Devon Dunn                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 336   45:35 14:42   16 45-49  183 M   405 Stephen Dunn                Ocala,FL