Reindeer 5K Run

Ocala, FL, December 7, 2002

[Age Groups ]

Overall

Courtesy of Spitler Race Systems

           25th Anniversary of the Reindeer Run 5K           
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   16:52  5:26    1 OPEN     1 M   380 Karim Martin                Ocala,FL                                                      
   2   17:00  5:29    2 OPEN     2 M   318 Cameron Ripple              Dunnellon,FL                                                  
   3   17:28  5:38    3 OPEN     3 M   125 Travis Robbins              Dunnellon,FL                                                  
   4   17:49  5:45    1 15-19    4 M   362 Jason Huffman               Ocala,FL                                                      
   5   17:56  5:47    1 25-29    5 M    60 Danny Stevens Jr            Dunnellon,FL                                                  
   6   18:01  5:49    2 15-19    6 M   252 Chad Hannah                 Dunnellon,FL                                                  
   7   18:19  5:55    1 MASTR    7 M    59 Danny Stevens               Dunnellon,FL                                                  
   8   18:36  6:00    1 30-34    8 M   393 Steven Wingo                Ocala,FL                                                      
   9   18:40  6:01    1 35-39    9 M    50 Michael Revense             Silver Springs,FL                                             
  10   18:41  6:02    1 50-54   10 M   387 Ignacio Leon                Ocala,FL                                                      
  11   18:43  6:02    3 15-19   11 M   165 Kevin Foos                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  12   18:45  6:03    1 45-49   12 M   299 Dana Bland                  Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  13   18:47  6:04    4 15-19   13 M   366 Darrin DeTorres             Ocala,FL                                                      
  14   18:49  6:04    2 35-39   14 M   221 Chris Moling                Inverness,FL                                                  
  15   18:51  6:05    5 15-19   15 M   224 Daniel Conn                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  16   18:55  6:06    3 35-39   16 M   374 Mike Tannahill              Ocala,FL                                                      
  17   18:58  6:07    6 15-19   17 M   324 Shaw Geldreich              Ocala,FL                                                      
  18   19:00  6:08    1 40-44   18 M   241 Chuck Trombly               Ocala,FL                                                      
  19   19:01  6:08    7 15-19   19 M   290 Graham Zoelher              Ocala,FL                                                      
  20   19:04  6:09    2 30-34   20 M   327 Robert Mizzoni              Ocala,FL                                                      
  21   19:08  6:10    2 40-44   21 M   307 Tom Davis                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  22   19:12  6:12    1 10-14   22 M   194 Mike Jenkins                Ocala,FL                                                      
  23   19:16  6:13    2 25-29   23 M   312 Alan Couzens                Gainesville,FL                                                
  24   19:18  6:14    8 15-19   24 M   325 Ray Hoffman                 Summerfield,FL                                                
  25   19:20  6:14    1 20-24   25 M    10 Erich Miller                Inglis,FL                                                     
  26   19:29  6:17    1 60-64   26 M   346 Ed Donoghue                 Deltona,FL                                                    
  27   19:33  6:18    9 15-19   27 M   109 Todd Fitzgerald             Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  28   19:44  6:22   10 15-19   28 M   423 Danny Schlanker             Ocala,FL                                                      
  29   19:48  6:23    4 35-39   29 M   370 Pierre Letourneau           Port St. Lucie,FL                                             
  30   19:53  6:25   11 15-19   30 M   403 Jevin Eyman                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  31   19:55  6:25    1 55-59   31 M   351 Peter Weishaar              Winter Springs,FL                                             
  32   19:57  6:26    1 OPEN     1 F   222 Kelly Kirkpatrick           Gainesville,FL                                                
  33   19:59  6:27    5 35-39   32 M   349 Ricky Quintana              Ocala,FL                                                      
  34   20:01  6:27    2 OPEN     2 F   331 Dana Parrot                 Folsom,FL                                                     
  35   20:09  6:30    2 45-49   33 M   420 Bob White                   Gainesville,FL                                                
  36   20:13  6:31    3 45-49   34 M   409 Randy Forde                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  37   20:22  6:34    6 35-39   35 M    38 Keith Baumann               Ocala,FL                                                      
  38   20:24  6:35    3 40-44   36 M   313 Mark Parisian               Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  39   20:27  6:36   12 15-19   37 M   103 Jared Roeckner              Ocala,FL                                                      
  40   20:29  6:36    2 50-54   38 M   319 Bobby Ripple                Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  41   20:31  6:37    7 35-39   39 M   226 Robert McLean               Ocala,FL                                                      
  42   20:33  6:38   13 15-19   40 M    16 Anthony Hutton              Silver Springs,FL                                             
  43   20:35  6:38    2 10-14   41 M   215 Michael Perkins             Ocala,FL                                                      
  44   20:37  6:39   14 15-19   42 M   365 Randy McBride               Ocala,FL                                                      
  45   20:40  6:40    3 OPEN     3 F   396 Francee Laywell             Gainesville,FL                                                
  46   20:44  6:41    3 10-14   43 M   175 Zach Gray                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  47   20:47  6:42    2 55-59   44 M    19 Michael Clemen              Gainesville,FL                                                
  48   20:50  6:43    8 35-39   45 M   345 Tim Provost                 Lecanto,FL                                                    
  49   20:55  6:45    2 20-24   46 M   437 Jason Kovelesky             Ocala,FL                                                      
  50   21:00  6:46    4 10-14   47 M   159 Chris Wollenschlaeger       Ocala,FL                                                      
  51   21:02  6:47    4 40-44   48 M   219 Mike Collins                Ocala,FL                                                      
  52   21:03  6:47    1 20-24    4 F   440 Gwen Atkinson               Ocala,FL                                                      
  53   21:04  6:48    1 35-39    5 F   361 Cammie McLeod               Ocala,FL                                                      
  54   21:06  6:48   15 15-19   49 M   254 Aaron Baxter                Ocala,FL                                                      
  55   21:07  6:49    2 35-39    6 F   220 Tracy Frobish               Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  56   21:09  6:49    2 60-64   50 M    32 Steve Creighton             Tavares,FL                                                    
  57   21:12  6:50    1 30-34    7 F   202 Deirdre Byrne               Crystal River,FL                                              
  58   21:14  6:51    5 10-14   51 M   414 Hunter Williams             Ocala,FL                                                      
  59   21:16  6:52    5 40-44   52 M   110 Dwight Fitzgerald           Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  60   21:17  6:52    6 10-14   53 M   240 CJ Brown Jr                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  61   21:19  6:53    6 40-44   54 M   276 Greg Wilemon                Ocala,FL                                                      
  62   21:22  6:54    1 01-9    55 M   400 Christopher Tolson          Gainesville,FL                                               
  63   21:29  6:56   16 15-19   56 M   251 Shane Randolph              Clermont,FL                                                   
  64   21:32  6:57    7 40-44   57 M   291 Jonathan Sweet              Ocala,FL                                                      
  65   21:36  6:58    3 20-24   58 M   278 Marc Hallick                Gainesville,FL                                                
  66   21:39  6:59    9 35-39   59 M   199 Todd Frobish                Ocala,FL                                                      
  67   21:42  7:00   17 15-19   60 M   154 Eric Hilgenfeldt            Ocala,FL                                                      
  68   21:43  7:00   18 15-19   61 M   156 Alex Landt                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  69   21:44  7:01    4 45-49   62 M   395 Stephen Dunn                Ocala,FL                                                      
  70   21:47  7:02    5 45-49   63 M    45 Dwight Stevenson            Ocala,FL                                                      
  71   21:49  7:02    8 40-44   64 M   271 Victor Wheeler              Ocala,FL                                                      
  72   21:50  7:03    3 25-29   65 M    18 Matthew Clemen              Gainesville,FL                                                
  73   21:51  7:03    3 30-34   66 M   304 Greg Martin                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  74   21:53  7:04    3 55-59   67 M   390 Thomas Salgers              Ocala,FL                                                      
  75   21:55  7:04    4 20-24   68 M   300 Grant Mollett               Clermont,FL                                                   
  76   21:58  7:05    7 10-14   69 M   433 Jesse James Carter          Ocala,FL                                                      
  77   22:00  7:06    3 50-54   70 M   297 Fil Gantzer                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  78   22:02  7:06   19 15-19   71 M   425 Anthony Campea              Ocala,FL                                                      
  79   22:04  7:07    4 50-54   72 M   406 Gary Jones                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  80   22:04  7:07    3 60-64   73 M   301 Hugh Wilson                 Dorval Quebec,CN                                              
  81   22:05  7:07   20 15-19   74 M   405 Cullan Jones                Ocala,FL                                                      
  82   22:07  7:08    1 MASTR    8 F   363 Karen Spore                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  83   22:09  7:09   21 15-19   75 M   270 Tom Rehnstrom               Ocala,FL                                                      
  84   22:10  7:09   22 15-19   76 M   383 Will Worley                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  85   22:12  7:10    4 25-29   77 M   143 Andy Blake                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  86   22:14  7:10    1 10-14    9 F    73 Danielle Paglia             Ocala,FL                                                      
  87   22:16  7:11    1 15-19   10 F   218 Rebecca Thielemann          Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  88   22:18  7:12    9 40-44   78 M   320 Robert Stevens              Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  89   22:21  7:13    2 10-14   11 F   415 Diana Williams              Ocala,FL                                                      
  90   22:23  7:13    4 30-34   79 M     5 Sachin Kamath               Ocala,FL                                                      
  91   22:24  7:14   10 40-44   80 M   341 Thor Siegfried              Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  92   22:28  7:15    2 15-19   12 F   131 Meghan McCollum             Ocala,FL                                                      
  93   22:32  7:16   23 15-19   81 M   162 John Shedd                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  94   22:35  7:17    5 30-34   82 M   207 R Price                     McIntosh,FL                                                   
  95   22:37  7:18    2 30-34   13 F   121 Sharon Quinn                Ocala,FL                                                      
  96   22:45  7:20    6 45-49   83 M   388 Tom Flynn                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  97   22:50  7:22    3 15-19   14 F   355 Sally Neill                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  98   23:07  7:27    5 20-24   84 M   306 Matt Tidwell                Ocala,FL                                                      
  99   23:09  7:28    5 50-54   85 M   352 Ralph Cole                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 100   23:10  7:28   10 35-39   86 M   239 CJ Brown Sr                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 101   23:12  7:29    3 10-14   15 F   209 Amanda Burnett              Summerfield,FL                                                
 102   23:14  7:30    1 45-49   16 F    55 Rosemary Naas               Ocala,FL                                                      
 103   23:15  7:30    6 30-34   87 M   249 James Knox                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 104   23:16  7:30   11 40-44   88 M   357 Michael Leers               Ocala,FL                                                      
 105   23:17  7:31   12 40-44   89 M    17 Russell Kirk                Ocala,FL                                                      
 106   23:18  7:31   11 35-39   90 M   262 David Flagg                 Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
 107   23:19  7:31    1 40-44   17 F   391 Dory Schaub                 Lady Lake,FL                                                  
 108   23:20  7:32    7 30-34   91 M   188 Clinton Morrison            Ocala,FL                                                      
 109   23:20  7:32   13 40-44   92 M   368 Jeff Gray                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 110   23:21  7:32   14 40-44   93 M   102 Robert Possehl              Summerfield,FL                                                
 111   23:22  7:32    2 20-24   18 F   376 Rebekah Lane                Ocala,FL                                                      
 112   23:24  7:33   12 35-39   94 M   322 Troy Leonard                Ocala,FL                                                      
 113   23:24  7:33    7 45-49   95 M   272 John Darby                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 114   23:25  7:33   13 35-39   96 M   314 Tim Dean                    Ocala,FL                                                      
 115   23:26  7:34    8 10-14   97 M   178 Jordan Welbes               Inglis,FL                                                     
 116   23:26  7:34   15 40-44   98 M   236 Erik Gets                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 117   23:27  7:34    9 10-14   99 M   337 Scotty Schaub               Ocala,FL                                                      
 118   23:28  7:34   10 10-14  100 M   184 Jacob Ponder                Ocala,FL                                                      
 119   23:32  7:35   11 10-14  101 M   149 Derrick Taylor              Ocala,FL                                                      
 120   23:35  7:36   12 10-14  102 M   311 Frankie Fusco               Ocala,FL                                                      
 121   23:37  7:37    3 35-39   19 F    39 Karon Baumann               Ocala,FL                                                      
 122   23:38  7:37   13 10-14  103 M    11 Gavin Dunn                  Citra,FL                                                      
 123   23:42  7:39    4 60-64  104 M   200 Ray Forman                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 124   23:46  7:40    4 15-19   20 F   369 Sarah Ross                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 125   23:48  7:41   24 15-19  105 M   367 Jake Tragash                Ocala,FL                                                      
 126   23:50  7:41    6 20-24  106 M   196 Jonathan Shute              Weirsdale,FL                                                  
 127   23:52  7:42    8 30-34  107 M    25 Jason Hackworth             Ocala,FL                                                      
 128   23:54  7:43    4 35-39   21 F   259 Jennie Weaver               Ocala,FL                                                      
 129   23:55  7:43    2 40-44   22 F   273 Karen Jernigan              Ocala,FL                                                      
 130   23:57  7:44    4 55-59  108 M   258 Silky Sullivan              Tampa,FL                                                      
 131   23:59  7:44    2 45-49   23 F   191 Lynn Eswine                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 132   24:00  7:45    4 10-14   24 F   392 Lydia Siyufy                Ocala,FL                                                      
 133   24:04  7:46   14 10-14  109 M   353 Jeremy Gonzoltez            Ocala,FL                                                      
 134   24:06  7:46    9 30-34  110 M   335 Alex Stelogeannis           Ocala,FL                                                      
 135   24:07  7:47   15 10-14  111 M   201 Clayton Fuqua               Altoona,FL                                                    
 136   24:08  7:47   10 30-34  112 M   235 Edward Sabol                Ocala,FL                                                      
 137   24:10  7:48   16 10-14  113 M   122 Jacob VanWart               Ocala,FL                                                      
 138   24:11  7:48    6 50-54  114 M   336 Rich Truesdale              Ocala,FL                                                      
 139   24:12  7:48    8 45-49  115 M    37 Arthur Poole III            Ocala,FL                                                      
 140   24:13  7:49    9 45-49  116 M    72 Jim Mitchell                Ocala,FL                                                      
 141   24:14  7:49    1 50-54   25 F   136 Patricia Payette            Ocala,FL                                                      
 142   24:15  7:49   11 30-34  117 M   234 Chris Smith                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 143   24:16  7:50   16 40-44  118 M    43 Fred Finley                 Sanfold,FL                                                    
 144   24:18  7:50   17 10-14  119 M   334 Johnny Schaub               Ocala,FL                                                      
 145   24:19  7:51     Age?    120 M     6 Keith Hodge                 Anthony,FL                                                    
 146   24:20  7:51   18 10-14  121 M   279 Tyler Graham                Ocala,FL                                                      
 147   24:21  7:51   10 45-49  122 M   382 Mike Ethridge               Ocala,FL                                                      
 148   24:22  7:52    2 50-54   26 F   193 Lorri Shute                 Weirsdale,FL                                                  
 149   24:22  7:52    7 20-24  123 M   359 George Ripple Jr            Ocala,FL                                                      
 150   24:31  7:55   17 40-44  124 M   250 Thom Randolph               Clermont,FL                                                   
 151   24:32  7:55   12 30-34  125 M   421 Steven Reurick              Ocala,FL                                                      
 152   24:33  7:55   13 30-34  126 M   397 John Fitzpatrick            Ocala,FL                                                      
 153   24:35  7:56   25 15-19  127 M   248 Caleb Amesbury              Lecanto,FL                                                    
 154   24:36  7:56   18 40-44  128 M   214 Richard Perkins             Ocala,FL                                                      
 155   24:37  7:56    5 15-19   27 F   155 Kaleigh Kenyon              Ocala,FL                                                      
 156   24:38  7:57    7 50-54  129 M   192 Chris Shute                 Weirsdale,FL                                                  
 157   24:40  7:57    3 30-34   28 F   111 Nikki Snyder                Ocala,FL                                                      
 158   24:43  7:58   14 35-39  130 M   210 John Burrows                Ocala,FL                                                      
 159   24:44  7:59   26 15-19  131 M     7 Ryan Hodge                  Anthony,FL                                                    
 160   24:45  7:59    3 40-44   29 F   329 Kathy Hatfield              Ocala,FL                                                      
 161   24:46  7:59   19 10-14  132 M   402 Paul Tolson                 Gainesville,FL                                                
 162   24:48  8:00    8 20-24  133 M   277 Matt Miller                 Gainesville,FL                                                
 163   24:49  8:00    8 50-54  134 M    75 Thomas Riherd               Belleview,FL                                                  
 164   24:50  8:01   20 10-14  135 M   168 Chase Daniels               Ocala,FL                                                      
 165   24:52  8:01    6 15-19   30 F   157 Julie Kent                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 166   24:53  8:02    7 15-19   31 F   130 Emily McCollum              Ocala,FL                                                      
 167   24:56  8:03   21 10-14  136 M   283 Matthew Hurd                Ocala,FL                                                      
 168   24:59  8:04   22 10-14  137 M   183 Casey Bass                  Belleview,FL                                                  
 169   25:00  8:04    5 55-59  138 M   435 Roger Mastrantonio          Ocala,FL                                                      
 170   25:02  8:05   23 10-14  139 M    63 Cade Smith                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 171   25:04  8:05   27 15-19  140 M   213 Chris Christian             Candler,FL                                                    
 172   25:07  8:06   11 45-49  141 M    30 Mark Barrett                Silver Springs,FL                                             
 173   25:08  8:06   19 40-44  142 M   246 Victor Rotz                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 174   25:10  8:07    5 10-14   32 F   317 Promise Hamblen             Summerfield,FL                                                
 175   25:12  8:08    1 25-29   33 F   372 Brandi Hobbs                Clarksville,TN                                                
 176   25:14  8:08    6 10-14   34 F   161 Kelly Murphy                Ocala,FL                                                      
 177   25:16  8:09    5 35-39   35 F   296 Julie Rohrbacher            Ocala,FL                                                      
 178   25:18  8:10    5 60-64  143 M   138 Paul Dorey                  Citrus Springs,FL                                             
 179   25:20  8:10    3 45-49   36 F   197 Barbara Benson              Ocala,FL                                                      
 180   25:22  8:11    4 30-34   37 F   216 Dale Tucker                 Oxford,FL                                                     
 181   25:24  8:12    6 35-39   38 F    86 Nancy Tuten                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 182   25:26  8:12    2 25-29   39 F   243 Erin Schuck                 Melbourne,FL                                                  
 183   25:28  8:13    8 15-19   40 F   373 Kim Plogger                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 184   25:31  8:14    9 15-19   41 F   148 Caroline Robertson          Ocala,FL                                                      
 185   25:33  8:15   10 15-19   42 F    92 Lorena Barry                Summerfield,FL                                                
 186   25:34  8:15   20 40-44  144 M    85 Michael Hamer               Ocala,FL                                                      
 187   25:36  8:15    6 60-64  145 M    22 Mel Miller                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 188   25:38  8:16    2 01-9   146 M   348 Marc Sullivan               Ocala,FL                                                     
 189   25:39  8:16   21 40-44  147 M   347 Lee Sullivan                Ocala,FL                                                      
 190   25:41  8:17    6 55-59  148 M   375 Ray Burns                   Columbia,SC                                                   
 191   25:43  8:18    3 25-29   43 F    28 Debbie Tasler               Ocala,FL                                                      
 192   25:44  8:18    1 01-9    44 F   139 Shelby Blaes                Ocala,FL                                                     
 193   25:48  8:19   15 35-39  149 M   140 Bill Blaes                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 194   25:52  8:21    7 35-39   45 F   340 Fran Siegfried              Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 195   25:53  8:21    5 30-34   46 F   238 Alison Brown                Ocala,FL                                                      
 196   25:55  8:22    1 65-69  150 M   144 Earl Rowe                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 197   25:57  8:22    4 40-44   47 F   429 Kathi Riggs                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 198   25:59  8:23   11 15-19   48 F   217 Kate Thielemann             Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 199   26:03  8:24    7 55-59  151 M   120 Michael Hill                Ocala,FL                                                      
 200   26:05  8:25   12 15-19   49 F   247 Rachel Ebert                Homosassa,FL                                                  
 201   26:06  8:25    5 25-29  152 M   310 Brain Jones                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 202   26:07  8:25    7 10-14   50 F    94 Brittney Varney             Ganders,FL                                                    
 203   26:08  8:26    8 10-14   51 F   163 Caitlin Coffey              Summerfield,FL                                                
 204   26:09  8:26    5 40-44   52 F    54 Charlotte Rozanski          Ocala,FL                                                      
 205   26:11  8:27   16 35-39  153 M   321 Chris DiMarco               Ocala,FL                                                      
 206   26:14  8:28   24 10-14  154 M   227 Alex DeVito                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 207   26:15  8:28    6 40-44   53 F   333 Patty Schebs                Ocala,FL                                                      
 208   26:16  8:28    9 10-14   54 F   179 Samantha Bonencourt         Ocala,FL                                                      
 209   26:18  8:29   25 10-14  155 M   228 Andrew DeVito               Ocala,FL                                                      
 210   26:19  8:29    2 01-9    55 F   260 Rebecca Flagg               Ocklawaha,FL                                                 
 211   26:21  8:30   17 35-39  156 M   358 Mark Avery                  Anthony,FL                                                    
 212   26:22  8:30    4 25-29   56 F   289 April Lyn Monroe            Ocala,FL                                                      
 213   26:33  8:34   10 10-14   57 F   419 Samantha Gullick            Ocala,FL                                                      
 214   26:34  8:34   12 45-49  157 M   264 Bob McCarr                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 215   26:36  8:35   26 10-14  158 M   354 Joel Klopfenstein           Ocala,FL                                                      
 216   26:37  8:35   11 10-14   58 F   171 Amanda Cummins              Ocala,FL                                                      
 217   26:38  8:35   28 15-19  159 M    36 Zach Banks                  Inverness,FL                                                  
 218   26:40  8:36    8 35-39   59 F   206 Anita Greiner               Mt Dora,FL                                                    
 219   26:41  8:36    3 01-9   160 M   137 Jackie Kay                  Ocala,FL                                                     
 220   26:44  8:37   27 10-14  161 M   230 Kyle Dickens                Summerfield,FL                                                
 221   26:46  8:38   12 10-14   60 F   150 Caitlyn Lambert             Ocala,FL                                                      
 222   26:48  8:39   29 15-19  162 M   174 John Proctor                Ocala,FL                                                      
 223   26:49  8:39    9 35-39   61 F   186 Carol Luscier               Ocala,FL                                                      
 224   26:50  8:39   14 30-34  163 M   427 Joe Gladdin                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 225   26:51  8:40    4 01-9   164 M   265 Reinhardt Switzer           Ocala,FL                                                     
 226   26:52  8:40   13 15-19   62 F   233 Ashley Bunnell              Ocala,FL                                                      
 227   26:54  8:41   28 10-14  165 M   266 VanHayes Switzer            Ocala,FL                                                      
 228   26:55  8:41   13 45-49  166 M   267 Glen Switzer                Ocala,FL                                                      
 229   26:56  8:41   29 10-14  167 M   364 Colin Quainton              Ocala,FL                                                      
 230   26:57  8:42    8 55-59  168 M    24 John Westol                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 231   26:58  8:42    3 01-9    63 F   261 Jessica Flagg               Ocklawaha,FL                                                 
 232   26:59  8:42   22 40-44  169 M   285 Jim Simmons                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 233   27:01  8:43   18 35-39  170 M   381 Chris Haussman              Ocala,FL                                                      
 234   27:02  8:43    5 01-9   171 M   182 Justin Hall                 Ocala,FL                                                     
 235   27:03  8:44   23 40-44  172 M    87 Greg Ergle                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 236   27:09  8:45    9 50-54  173 M   287 Randy Fischer               Ocala,FL                                                      
 237   27:14  8:47    1 60-98   64 F   142 Bernadette Nay              Ocala,FL                                                      
 238   27:17  8:48    9 55-59  174 M   205 Dale Greiner                Mt Dora,FL                                                    
 239   27:20  8:49    7 40-44   65 F   146 Lisa Adkinson               Ocala,FL                                                      
 240   27:26  8:51    7 60-64  175 M    35 Paul Schlegel               Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
 241   27:29  8:52   13 10-14   66 F    68 Sydne Howe                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 242   27:31  8:53   30 10-14  176 M   328 Vance Diaz                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 243   27:34  8:54   14 10-14   67 F   153 Adrianna Torres             Belleview,FL                                                  
 244   27:36  8:54    8 60-64  177 M    61 Don Laurie                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 245   27:39  8:55   15 10-14   68 F   326 Amber Himmler               Ocala,FL                                                      
 246   27:42  8:56    5 25-29   69 F   371 Amy Gibboney                Ocala,FL                                                      
 247   27:44  8:57   10 35-39   70 F   286 Susan Simmons               Ocala,FL                                                      
 248   27:47  8:58    6 25-29   71 F   223 Jenifer LaTorre             Huntington,NY                                                 
 249   27:49  8:58   10 50-54  178 M   377 Thomas Cartwright           Ocala,FL                                                      
 250   27:50  8:59   14 15-19   72 F   298 Laurie Phipps               Ocala,FL                                                      
 251   27:52  8:59   15 15-19   73 F   330 Carol Stewart               Summerfield,FL                                                
 252   27:54  9:00   11 35-39   74 F    41 Diana Smalley               Anthony,FL                                                    
 253   27:55  9:00    8 40-44   75 F    42 Karen Cauthen               Sparr,FL                                                      
 254   27:57  9:01   14 45-49  179 M   398 Darrell Stewart             Ocala,FL                                                      
 255   27:58  9:01   15 45-49  180 M   339 Steve Huffstutler           Ocala,FL                                                      
 256   28:00  9:02   16 10-14   76 F   177 Lauren Nightingale          Ocala,FL                                                      
 257   28:02  9:03   17 10-14   77 F   176 Christie Driscoll           Ocala,FL                                                      
 258   28:04  9:03   16 15-19   78 F   413 Lacey Anne Hudpeth          Ocala,FL                                                      
 259   28:05  9:04    6 30-34   79 F   418 Christa Parodi              Ocala,FL                                                      
 260   28:07  9:04   18 10-14   80 F   208 Laura Hartley               Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 261   28:09  9:05   19 35-39  181 M    14 John Dunn                   Citra,FL                                                      
 262   28:10  9:05    7 30-34   81 F   115 Jill Stephens               Ocala,FL                                                      
 263   28:12  9:06   24 40-44  182 M   436 Doug Gulick                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 264   28:14  9:06   25 40-44  183 M   407 Mike Furlegh                Belleview,FL                                                  
 265   28:16  9:07   15 30-34  184 M   308 Chap Dinkins                Ocala,FL                                                      
 266   28:18  9:08   17 15-19   82 F    82 Tara Muhlbauer              Ocala,FL                                                      
 267   28:19  9:08   16 45-49  185 M    67 Bo Craig                    Ocala,FL                                                      
 268   28:22  9:09   26 40-44  186 M   268 Bob Rehastrom               Ocala,FL                                                      
 269   28:24  9:10   30 15-19  187 M   269 Tim Rehastrom               Ocala,FL                                                      
 270   28:30  9:12    4 45-49   83 F   408 Kathy Gavigan               Ocala,FL                                                      
 271   28:32  9:12    6 25-29  188 M   242 Ian Reilly                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 272   28:34  9:13   16 30-34  189 M   255 Brian Tyler                 Inverness,FL                                                  
 273   28:38  9:14    3 50-54   84 F   338 Janes Huffstutler           Ocala,FL                                                      
 274   28:41  9:15    5 45-49   85 F    71 Laurie Bruun                Ocala,FL                                                      
 275   28:43  9:16   18 15-19   86 F    64 Kristie Shaw                Ocala,FL                                                      
 276   28:45  9:16   12 35-39   87 F   204 Karen Hopper                Gainesville,FL                                                
 277   28:49  9:18   19 10-14   88 F    95 Kinley Tuten                Ocala,FL                                                      
 278   28:52  9:19   20 10-14   89 F   198 Lauren Resor                Ocala,FL                                                      
 279   29:00  9:21   27 40-44  190 M   430 Todd Zielinski              Ocala,FL                                                      
 280   29:06  9:23   21 10-14   90 F   129 Sarah McCollum              Ocala,FL                                                      
 281   29:08  9:24    9 40-44   91 F   431 Kim Zielinski               Ocala,FL                                                      
 282   29:11  9:25   20 35-39  191 M   360 John McLeod                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 283   29:14  9:26    1 55-59   92 F   112 Karen Allmen                Alachua,FL                                                    
 284   29:16  9:26   22 10-14   93 F   294 Alisha See                  Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
 285   29:21  9:28    6 45-49   94 F   124 Lynn LaRue                  Ormand Beach,FL                                               
 286   29:23  9:29   23 10-14   95 F   295 Carly Rohrbacher            Ocala,FL                                                      
 287   29:24  9:29   28 40-44  192 M   305 Rick Dearing                Ocala,FL                                                      
 288   29:25  9:29   21 35-39  193 M   356 Jim Ross                    Ocala,FL                                                      
 289   29:27  9:30   17 30-34  194 M    29 Chuck Tasler                Ocala,FL                                                      
 290   29:30  9:31    7 25-29   96 F   119 Denise Haworth              Ocala,FL                                                      
 291   29:32  9:32    1 70-98  195 M   117 Malcolm Anderson            Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 292   29:34  9:32   22 35-39  196 M   118 Kenny Haworth Jr            Ocala,FL                                                      
 293   29:36  9:33   10 55-59  197 M   282 Dave Richards               Summerfield,FL                                                
 294   29:38  9:34    2 65-69  198 M    31 Willie Larm                 Lady Lake,FL                                                  
 295   29:42  9:35   29 40-44  199 M   342 Ray Menz                    Ocala,FL                                                      
 296   29:45  9:36    3 20-24   97 F   187 Kelly Savage                Ocala,FL                                                      
 297   29:52  9:38    8 30-34   98 F   426 Steffany Gladdin            Ocala,FL                                                      
 298   30:02  9:41     Age?        U   416  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 299   30:05  9:42   13 35-39   99 F   302 Christine Thibodeau         Ocala,FL                                                      
 300   30:08  9:43   31 10-14  200 M   166 Keith Foos                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 301   30:09  9:44   18 30-34  201 M   332 Jason Roaderick             Ocala,FL                                                      
 302   30:10  9:44    8 25-29  100 F   428 Janelle Johnson             Ocala,FL                                                      
 303   30:13  9:45    7 25-29  202 M   309 Jonathan Thigpen            Ocala,FL                                                      
 304   30:15  9:45   19 15-19  101 F   151 Courtney Merian             Ft McCoy,FL                                                   
 305   30:38  9:53   10 40-44  102 F   245 Josie Rotz                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 306   30:41  9:54    4 20-24  103 F   133 Cristina Cowan              Tallahassee,FL                                                
 307   30:44  9:55    7 45-49  104 F   134 Shari Cowan                 Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 308   30:46  9:55   14 35-39  105 F   203 Candy Thornal               Ocala,FL                                                      
 309   30:49  9:56   30 40-44  203 M   293 Dirk Lewis                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 310   30:52  9:57   15 35-39  106 F   229 Christine DeVito            Ocala,FL                                                      
 311   30:56  9:59     Age?        U  2100  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 312   30:57  9:59   11 40-44  107 F    34 Louetta Hartigan            Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 313   30:59 10:00    9 30-34  108 F   424 Maria Gilman                Ocala,FL                                                      
 314   31:02 10:01   20 15-19  109 F    89 April Rutkowski             Summerfield,FL                                                
 315   31:06 10:02    3 65-69  204 M   135 David Payette               Ocala,FL                                                      
 316   31:09 10:03   21 15-19  110 F   404 Lauren Chnstoff             Ocala,FL                                                      
 317   31:12 10:04   23 35-39  205 M   422 Mike Tucker                 Oxford,FL                                                     
 318   31:16 10:05    5 20-24  111 F    83 Lyndsey Hill                Belleview,FL                                                  
 319   31:23 10:07   24 35-39  206 M   185 Art Ponder                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 320   31:30 10:10   32 10-14  207 M   158 Marc Wollenschlaeger        Ocala,FL                                                      
 321   31:38 10:12   17 45-49  208 M   303 Ron Hawley                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 322   31:45 10:15   12 40-44  112 F    58 Jayne Dillon                Ocala,FL                                                      
 323   31:50 10:16     Age?        U   344  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 324   31:52 10:17    8 45-49  113 F    76 Lynn Heller                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 325   31:54 10:17   16 35-39  114 F   432 Michele Bergmaier           Ocala,FL                                                      
 326   31:56 10:18   17 35-39  115 F   434 Terri Carter                Ocala,FL                                                      
 327   31:58 10:19    4 01-9   116 F    62 Landis Smith                Ocala,FL                                                     
 328   32:03 10:20    6 01-9   209 M    12 Dawson Dunn                 Citra,FL                                                     
 329   32:04 10:21   24 10-14  117 F   350 Megan Nowery                Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 330   32:05 10:21   22 15-19  118 F   147 Laural Kurzhals             Belleview,FL                                                  
 331   32:06 10:21   18 35-39  119 F    13 Kim Dunn                    Citra,FL                                                      
 332   32:07 10:22   23 15-19  120 F   169 Rachael Vargo               Ocala,FL                                                      
 333   32:08 10:22   31 40-44  210 M   104 Pete McAllister             Belleview,FL                                                  
 334   32:09 10:22    2 70-98  211 M    27 George Hill                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 335   32:10 10:23   33 10-14  212 M   108 Troy Fitzgerald             Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 336   32:11 10:23   25 10-14  121 F   316 Emily Jones                 Oxford,FL                                                     
 337   32:23 10:27   34 10-14  213 M   180 Sean Darby                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 338   32:31 10:29   24 15-19  122 F   190 Courtney Whitte             Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 339   32:39 10:32   35 10-14  214 M   180 Sean Darby                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 340   32:47 10:35   19 35-39  123 F   410 Christine Forde             Ocala,FL                                                      
 341   32:55 10:37    7 01-9   215 M   123 Joseph VanWart              Ocala,FL                                                     
 342   33:00 10:39   11 50-54  216 M   394 Fred Siyuft                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 343   33:02 10:39   12 50-54  217 M    44 Steve Christlieb            Lowell,FL                                                     
 344   33:05 10:40    2 55-59  124 F   132 Sylvia Keller               Ocala,FL                                                      
 345   33:10 10:42    5 01-9   125 F   401 Anne Tolson                 Gainesville,FL                                               
 346   33:12 10:43   20 35-39  126 F   399 Ellen Tolson                Gainesville,FL                                                
 347   33:14 10:43   25 35-39  218 M   439 Wes Thornal                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 348   33:17 10:44    9 25-29  127 F    57 Nicole Kirchhoper           Ocala,FL                                                      
 349   33:20 10:45   21 35-39  128 F   263 Deborah Flagg               Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
 350   33:27 10:47   26 35-39  219 M   417 Brian Parodi                Ocala,FL                                                      
 351   33:30 10:48   26 10-14  129 F    96 KellyAnn Ergle              Ocala,FL                                                      
 352   33:32 10:49   25 15-19  130 F    93 Becca Burton                E Lake Weir,FL                                                
 353   33:35 10:50   27 10-14  131 F     9 Stacie Jackson              Ocala,FL                                                      
 354   33:38 10:51   32 40-44  220 M     8 Jess Emiry                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 355   33:46 10:54   27 35-39  221 M   225 Pete Axson                  Citra,FL                                                      
 356   33:50 10:55    8 01-9   222 M   211 Jacob Fuller                Ocala,FL                                                     
 357   33:54 10:56   36 10-14  223 M   160 Matt Wollenschlaeger        Ocala,FL                                                      
 358   33:55 10:56    2 60-98  132 F   343 Marian Rizzo                Ocala,FL                                                      
 359   33:57 10:57    3 70-98  224 M   126 Gerald Gilbertson           Ocala,FL                                                      
 360   34:11 11:02   33 40-44  225 M   378 Darrell Wright              Ocala,FL                                                      
 361   34:19 11:04   11 55-59  226 M   128 Richard Arnold              Ocala,FL                                                      
 362   34:27 11:07   12 55-59  227 M    15 Michael Cox                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 363   34:33 11:09    4 65-69  228 M    51 Gerald Hancock              Ocala,FL                                                      
 364   34:36 11:10   10 30-34  133 F   411 Jennifer De Maan            Ocala,FL                                                      
 365   34:38 11:10    5 65-69  229 M    66 Jake Jacobson               Ocala,FL                                                      
 366   34:40 11:11   10 25-29  134 F   412 Miki Beyer                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 367   34:43 11:12    6 20-24  135 F    65 Theresa Lanier              Ocala,FL                                                      
 368   34:47 11:13   26 15-19  136 F   384 Dana Amihere                Ocala,FL                                                      
 369   35:04 11:19   13 40-44  137 F   442 Kathy Kelly                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 370   35:06 11:19   22 35-39  138 F   212 Lorraine Fuller             Ocala,FL                                                      
 371   35:07 11:20    3 55-59  139 F   284 Karin Medenbach             Ocala,FL                                                      
 372   35:53 11:35   28 10-14  140 F   438 Heather Vasquez             Ocala,FL                                                      
 373   35:54 11:35   29 10-14  141 F   257 Jordan Weaver               Ocala,FL                                                      
 374   35:54 11:35   30 10-14  142 F   256 Eve Lewis                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 375   35:56 11:35   34 40-44  230 M    79 Thomas Ricciardi            Ocala,FL                                                      
 376   36:07 11:39    9 01-9   231 M   315 Johnny Andrews              Ft McCoy,FL                                                  
 377   36:13 11:41   11 25-29  143 F    81 Jodi Gamble                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 378   36:16 11:42   31 10-14  144 F   101 Kinsey Hamer                Ocala,FL                                                      
 379   36:20 11:43   27 15-19  145 F   385 Kathleen Worley             Ocala,FL                                                      
 380   36:21 11:44   32 10-14  146 F   386 Emilee Amihere              Ocala,FL                                                      
 381   36:44 11:51   33 10-14  147 F   164 Martha Jane Keglor          Summerfield,FL                                                
 382   36:46 11:52   11 30-34  148 F   244 Liz Keglor                  Summerfield,FL                                                
 383   36:54 11:54   28 35-39  232 M   113 Lee Herbst                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 384   37:17 12:02    7 20-24  149 F   195 Jessica Shute               Weirsdale,FL                                                  
 385   38:55 12:33    9 45-49  150 F   323 Belinda Stevens             Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 386   42:14 13:37   29 35-39  233 M    40 Howard Morris Jr            Ocala,FL                                                      
 387   43:56 14:10   34 10-14  151 F   167 Katelyn Drummet             Ocala,FL                                                      
 388   43:57 14:11   31 15-19  234 M   270 Tom Rehnstrom               Ocala,FL                                                      
 389   44:01 14:12   14 40-44  152 F     4 Darlene Nowery              Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 390   46:22 14:57   23 35-39  153 F   107 Cara Fitzgerald             Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 391   46:31 15:00    3 60-98  154 F   189 Margaret Fitzgerald         Dunnellon,FL