Reindeer Run 5K

Ocala, FL, December 1, 2001

[Age Group ]

Overall

     24th Annual Reindeer Run 5K  Ocala Florida        
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   16:25  5:17    1 15-19    1 M   420 Ryan Ripley                 Ocala,FL                                                      
   2   16:36  5:20    1 20-24    2 M   428 Brad Millet                 Crystal River,FL                                              
   3   17:34  5:39    1 25-29    3 M   407 Jason Pfriender             Ocala,FL                                                      
   4   17:40  5:41    2 15-19    4 M   350 Cameron Ripple              Dunnellon,FL                                                  
   5   17:47  5:43    1 30-34    5 M   352 Marty Gaal                  Orlando,FL                                                    
   6   17:59  5:47    3 15-19    6 M   422 Kolby Vaughan               Ocala,FL                                                      
   7   18:05  5:49    2 25-29    7 M   355 Chuck Cartee                Lilburn,GA                                                    
   8   18:13  5:51    4 15-19    8 M   411 Jevin Eyman                 Ocala,FL                                                      
   9   18:17  5:53    5 15-19    9 M   458 Franklin Jaimes             Center Hill,FL                                                
  10   18:28  5:56    2 20-24   10 M   260 Danny Stevens Jr            Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  11   18:34  5:58    3 20-24   11 M   432 Erich Miller                Inglis,FL                                                     
  12   18:37  5:59    1 45-49   12 M   261 Danny Stevens               Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  13   18:48  6:03    6 15-19   13 M   441 Dan Schlenker               Ocala,FL                                                      
  14   18:51  6:04    1 40-44   14 M   330 Tom Davis                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  15   19:07  6:09    2 40-44   15 M   206 Brantley Overcash           Weirsdale,FL                                                  
  16   19:31  6:17    1 20-24    1 F   353 Brianne Harrington          Oviedo,FL                                                     
  17   19:32  6:17    1 50-54   16 M   286 John Siwek                  Silver Springs,FL                                             
  18   20:08  6:28    1 35-39   17 M   240 Keith Baumann               Ocala,FL                                                      
  19   20:12  6:30    3 25-29   18 M   466 Tom VanHouten               Belleview,FL                                                  
  20   20:29  6:35    7 15-19   19 M   447 Jon Bunnell                 Belleview,FL                                                  
  21   20:32  6:36    8 15-19   20 M   351 Blake Ioziak                Ocala,FL                                                      
  22   20:35  6:37    2 35-39   21 M   464 Robert McLean               Ocala,FL                                                      
  23   20:40  6:39    3 35-39   22 M   381 Mike Collins                Ocala,FL                                                      
  24   20:43  6:40    9 15-19   23 M   362 Todd Fitzgerald             Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  25   20:46  6:41    2 30-34   24 M   416 Artie Hubner                Ocala,FL                                                      
  26   20:51  6:42   10 15-19   25 M   449 BJ Pitts                    Ocala,FL                                                      
  27   20:56  6:44    3 40-44   26 M   373 John Matthews               Ocala,FL                                                      
  28   21:00  6:45    1 30-34    2 F   341 Chris McKay                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  29   21:05  6:47    1 35-39    3 F   316 Tracy Frobish               Ocala,FL                                                      
  30   21:10  6:48    1 01-10   27 M   403 Zach Gray                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  31   21:12  6:49    3 30-34   28 M   242 Robert Mizzoni              Ocala,FL                                                      
  32   21:15  6:50    1 60-64   29 M   319 Hugh Wilson                 Dorval Que,CN                                                 
  33   21:20  6:52    4 35-39   30 M   232 David Flagg                 Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
  34   21:25  6:53   11 15-19   31 M   318 Jesse Buettner              Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  35   21:31  6:55   12 15-19   32 M   396 Tyler Stbridge              Ocala,FL                                                      
  36   21:37  6:57    1 15-19    4 F   368 Megnan McCollum             Ocala,FL                                                      
  37   21:43  6:59    1 11-14   33 M   445 Corey Maret                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  38   21:49  7:01    2 11-14   34 M   211 Woody Light                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  39   22:00  7:04    5 35-39   35 M   391 Jerry Collins               Silver Springs,FL                                             
  40   22:02  7:05    2 35-39    5 F   304 Patty Vogel                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  41   22:03  7:05    1 11-14    6 F   404 Amanda Burnett              Summerfield,FL                                                
  42   22:04  7:06    2 01-10   36 M   334 Hunter Williams             Ocala,FL                                                      
  43   22:07  7:07    3 01-10   37 M   372 Jesse James Carter          Ocala,FL                                                      
  44   22:09  7:07    3 35-39    7 F   331 Christie Kay                Ocala,FL                                                      
  45   22:14  7:09    1 55-59   38 M   258 Steve Creighton             Tavares,FL                                                    
  46   22:19  7:11    4 40-44   39 M   207 Dwight Stevenson            Ocala,FL                                                      
  47   22:20  7:11    3 11-14   40 M   281 Philip Meaker               Ocala,FL                                                      
  48   22:20  7:11    5 40-44   41 M   450 Brian Torrealt              Ocala,FL                                                      
  49   22:22  7:12   13 15-19   42 M   328 Elliot Slack                Morriston,FL                                                  
  50   22:23  7:12    4 01-10   43 M   401 Adam Van Rijt               Ocala,FL                                                      
  51   22:23  7:12    2 45-49   44 M   388 Dennis Ryan                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  52   22:24  7:12    1 65-69   45 M   210 Jerry Lardinois             Port Orange,FL                                                
  53   22:29  7:14    5 01-10   46 M   273 Jered Watford               Summerfield,FL                                                
  54   22:44  7:19    1 25-29    8 F   443 Kelly Hall                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  55   22:44  7:19    4 25-29   47 M   280 Andy Blake                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  56   22:44  7:19    6 01-10   48 M   342 Christopher Tolson          Gainesville,FL                                                
  57   22:44  7:19    6 35-39   49 M   265 Jonathan Sweet              Ocala,FL                                                      
  58   22:44  7:19    4 35-39    9 F   460 Cami McLeod                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  59   22:44  7:19    7 35-39   50 M   315 Todd Frobish                Ocala,FL                                                      
  60   22:49  7:20    4 30-34   51 M   287 Jeff Williams               Ocala,FL                                                      
  61   22:52  7:21    4 11-14   52 M   208 Randy McBride               Ocala,FL                                                      
  62   22:54  7:22    4 20-24   53 M   457 Bryan Giles                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  63   22:55  7:22    7 01-10   54 M   313 Christine McDenmott         Ocala,FL                                                      
  64   22:56  7:22    2 15-19   10 F   329 Tiffany Wisecup             Ocala,FL                                                      
  65   22:58  7:23    6 40-44   55 M   406 Ryan Conley                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  66   23:01  7:24    7 40-44   56 M   394 Mike Stbridge               Ocala,FL                                                      
  67   23:02  7:24    1 40-44   11 F   379 Karen Spore                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  68   23:03  7:25    2 25-29   12 F   244 Sharon Quinn                Ocala,FL                                                      
  69   23:14  7:28    5 35-39   13 F   246 Karon Baumann               Ocala,FL                                                      
  70   23:26  7:32    5 25-29   57 M   444 Gene Putney                 Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  71   23:28  7:33    8 35-39   58 M   356 Thor Siegfried              Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  72   23:30  7:33    5 20-24   59 M   423 Jason Boutwell              Ocala,FL                                                      
  73   23:33  7:34    8 40-44   60 M   291 Stephen Ames                Ocala,FL                                                      
  74   23:35  7:35    3 45-49   61 M   456 Tom Flynn                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  75   23:37  7:36    5 11-14   62 M   408 Scott Lavery                Ocala,FL                                                      
  76   23:38  7:36    2 40-44   14 F   219 Karen Jernigan              Ocala,FL                                                      
  77   23:40  7:37    2 50-54   63 M   335 LeRoy Knopfle               Hawthorne,FL                                                  
  78   23:42  7:37    5 30-34   64 M   438 Dean Matthew                Ocala,FL                                                      
  79   23:44  7:38   14 15-19   65 M   272 Jared Roeckner              Ocala,FL                                                      
  80   23:46  7:39    2 55-59   66 M   367 Ray Forman                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  81   23:47  7:39    3 15-19   15 F   229 Sandy Brookins              Ocala,FL                                                      
  82   23:49  7:39    8 01-10   67 M   402 Dillon Ennis                Ocala,FL                                                      
  83   23:53  7:41   15 15-19   68 M   201 Mark Rutter                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  84   23:57  7:42    1 70-98   69 M   212 Jim Blount                  Bushnell,FL                                                   
  85   24:00  7:43    6 11-14   70 M   216 Gavin Dunn                  Citra,FL                                                      
  86   24:02  7:44    9 40-44   71 M   333 Jorge Nevarez               Ocala,FL                                                      
  87   24:09  7:46    2 11-14   16 F   369 Emily McCollum              Ocala,FL                                                      
  88   24:16  7:48    7 11-14   72 M   214 Patrick Dacey               Ocala,FL                                                      
  89   24:19  7:49    9 01-10   73 M   276 Jacob VanWart               Ocala,FL                                                      
  90   24:30  7:53    4 15-19   17 F   455 Emily Banks                 Inverness,FL                                                  
  91   24:35  7:54    3 11-14   18 F   358 Lydia Siyufy                Ocala,FL                                                      
  92   24:40  7:56    3 50-54   74 M   415 Jim Malloy                  Bushnell,FL                                                   
  93   24:47  7:58    3 55-59   75 M   374 Nels Siverson               Summerfield,FL                                                
  94   24:53  8:00    8 11-14   76 M   392 Casey Bass                  Belleview,FL                                                  
  95   24:56  8:01    2 60-64   77 M   253 Paul Schlegel               Ocklawana,FL                                                  
  96   24:59  8:02   10 01-10   78 M   343 Paul Tobon                  Gainesville,FL                                                
  97   25:00  8:02    4 11-14   19 F   223 Kristie Shaw                Ocala,FL                                                      
  98   25:00  8:02    9 11-14   79 M   440 Johnny Schaub               Ocala,FL                                                      
  99   25:02  8:03    3 40-44   20 F   384 Kathy Hatfield              Ocala,FL                                                      
 100   25:06  8:04    5 15-19   21 F   226 Becky McRae                 Silver Springs,FL                                             
 101   25:10  8:06    6 15-19   22 F   430 Tyler Webber                Crystal River,FL                                              
 102   25:13  8:06   10 40-44   80 M   256 Robert Possehl              Summerfield,FL                                                
 103   25:17  8:08    6 30-34   81 M   377 Brian Tyler                 Inverness,FL                                                  
 104   25:22  8:09   11 01-10   82 M   382 Colin Quainton              Ocala,FL                                                      
 105   25:27  8:11   12 01-10   83 M   290 Brandon Ames                Ocala,FL                                                      
 106   25:44  8:16    3 25-29   23 F   248 Deborah Tasler              Ocala,FL                                                      
 107   25:48  8:18    6 35-39   24 F   417 Karen Vaughan-Edwards       Ocala,FL                                                      
 108   25:51  8:19    3 60-64   84 M   314 Paul Dorey                  Citrus Springs,FL                                             
 109   25:54  8:20    4 60-64   85 M   254 Mel Miller                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 110   25:57  8:21   10 11-14   86 M   376 Vance Diaz                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 111   26:06  8:24   11 40-44   87 M   317 Don Stauss                  Silver Springs,FL                                             
 112   26:14  8:26   16 15-19   88 M   405 Chris Peterson              Ocala,FL                                                      
 113   26:17  8:27    2 30-34   25 F   292 Mary Peterson               Ocala,FL                                                      
 114   26:20  8:28   11 11-14   89 M   270 Jacob Chak                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 115   26:26  8:30    7 35-39   26 F   327 Carol Coffman               Ocala,FL                                                      
 116   26:32  8:32   12 11-14   90 M   306 Michael Sitcula             Belleview,FL                                                  
 117   26:37  8:34   12 40-44   91 M   467 Jeff Carr                   Citra,FL                                                      
 118   26:40  8:34    6 25-29   92 M   312 Blaine Parketon             Belleview,FL                                                  
 119   26:44  8:36    7 15-19   27 F   348 Alison Lontkowski           Ocala,FL                                                      
 120   26:45  8:36   13 40-44   93 M   349 Fred Finley                 Sanford,FL                                                    
 121   26:46  8:36    4 40-44   28 F   429 Charlotte Rozanski          Ocala,FL                                                      
 122   26:46  8:36    5 40-44   29 F   299 Lori Guerra                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 123   26:47  8:37   14 40-44   94 M   435 Richard Hill                Ocala,FL                                                      
 124   26:50  8:38    4 25-29   30 F   426 Janelle Gunning             Ocala,FL                                                      
 125   26:51  8:38   13 01-10   95 M   436 Justin Hall                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 126   26:52  8:38    5 25-29   31 F   443 Kelly Hall                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 127   26:54  8:39   14 01-10   96 M   269 Korey Dowdy                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 128   26:56  8:40    9 35-39   97 M   268 Terry Dowdy                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 129   26:58  8:40   13 11-14   98 M   215 Cade Smith                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 130   27:00  8:41    4 45-49   99 M   383 Rod Quainton                Ocala,FL                                                      
 131   27:01  8:41   10 35-39  100 M   431 Rigoberto Diaz              Ocala,FL                                                      
 132   27:03  8:42   14 11-14  101 M   434 Richard Hall                Ocala,FL                                                      
 133   27:07  8:43   15 11-14  102 M   395 Jonathan Dominguez          Ocala,FL                                                      
 134   27:11  8:44    1 45-49   32 F   297 Cindy Brill                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 135   27:11  8:44    5 45-49  103 M   296 Robert Buill                Ocala,FL                                                      
 136   27:14  8:45   15 01-10  104 M   397 Marc Sullivan               Ocala,FL                                                      
 137   27:16  8:46   15 40-44  105 M   398 Lee Sullivan                Ocala,FL                                                      
 138   27:17  8:46   16 40-44  106 M   251 Steve Weaver                Ocala,FL                                                      
 139   27:18  8:47   17 40-44  107 M   277 James Maddux                Ocala,FL                                                      
 140   27:20  8:47   16 01-10  108 M   271 Ryan Roach                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 141   27:22  8:48    8 15-19   33 F   386 Dalissia Burke              Ocala,FL                                                      
 142   27:23  8:48    6 40-44   34 F   413 Carolyn Cain                Ocala,FL                                                      
 143   27:24  8:49   16 11-14  109 M   390 Michael Cartwright          Ocala,FL                                                      
 144   27:26  8:49    4 50-54  110 M   389 Tom Cartwright              Ocala,FL                                                      
 145   27:27  8:50    8 35-39   35 F   303 Christine Devito            Ocala,FL                                                      
 146   27:28  8:50    1 50-54   36 F   289 Mary Knopfle                Hawthorne,FL                                                  
 147   27:29  8:50    5 60-64  111 M   337 James Yeatts                Ocala,FL                                                      
 148   27:30  8:51    3 30-34   37 F   454 Karin Dean                  Morriston,FL                                                  
 149   27:32  8:51    4 30-34   38 F   220 Deborah Flagg               Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
 150   27:33  8:52    9 35-39   39 F   378 Christine Thibadeau         Ocala,FL                                                      
 151   27:38  8:53   11 35-39  112 M   366 Bobby Hart                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 152   27:44  8:55    1 01-10   40 F   326 Rachel Boddy                Ocala,FL                                                      
 153   27:55  8:59   18 40-44  113 M   294 Steven Roeckner             Ocala,FL                                                      
 154   27:56  8:59    2 01-10   41 F   418 Lindsey Cable               Reddick,FL                                                    
 155   28:05  9:02    5 11-14   42 F   424 Morgan Brickey              Ocala,FL                                                      
 156   28:06  9:02    7 40-44   43 F   347 Barbara Lontkowski          Ocala,FL                                                      
 157   28:07  9:02   17 11-14  114 M   282 Matthew Hurd                Ocala,FL                                                      
 158   28:08  9:03    2 50-54   44 F   354 Joan McDonald               Ocala,FL                                                      
 159   28:08  9:03   18 11-14  115 M   305 David Honaker               Ocala,FL                                                      
 160   28:09  9:03   19 11-14  116 M   459 Dustin Lavender             Ocala,FL                                                      
 161   28:10  9:03   20 11-14  117 M   283 Tim Pinder                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 162   28:18  9:06    8 40-44   45 F   245 Terri Varnadoe              Ocala,FL                                                      
 163   28:25  9:08    2 45-49   46 F   225 Bonnie Gruendyke            Silver Springs,FL                                             
 164   28:29  9:10    3 45-49   47 F   302 Kathy Gavigan               Ocala,FL                                                      
 165   28:31  9:10    5 50-54  118 M   311 John Peters                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 166   28:33  9:11    6 11-14   48 F   412 Hope Cain                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 167   28:38  9:12    7 11-14   49 F   218 Sarah Westol                Ocala,FL                                                      
 168   28:44  9:14    8 11-14   50 F   370 Sarah McCollum              Ocala,FL                                                      
 169   28:46  9:15    9 11-14   51 F   217 Rebeccah Westol             Ocala,FL                                                      
 170   28:48  9:16    4 55-59  119 M   230 John Westol                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 171   28:57  9:19   19 40-44  120 M   385 Michael Leers               Ocala,FL                                                      
 172   28:59  9:19   20 40-44  121 M   437 Rick Hooper                 Morriston,FL                                                  
 173   29:02  9:20   10 11-14   52 F   321 Jeanelle Ward               Ocala,FL                                                      
 174   29:03  9:20    2 70-98  122 M   233 Bill Squier                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 175   29:04  9:21   21 11-14  123 M   360 Troy Fitzgerald             Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 176   29:06  9:21   21 40-44  124 M   361 Dwight Fitzgerald           Dunnelllon,FL                                                 
 177   29:07  9:22    9 40-44   53 F   298 Mary Oglesby                Ocala,FL                                                      
 178   29:15  9:24   22 11-14  125 M   308 Alex Coleman                Ocala,FL                                                      
 179   29:16  9:25   10 40-44   54 F   288 Sandy Berg                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 180   29:18  9:25    4 45-49   55 F   221 Lynn LaRue                  Ormond Beach,FL                                               
 181   29:21  9:26    2 65-69  126 M   262 Willie Larm                 Lady Lake,FL                                                  
 182   29:24  9:27   17 01-10  127 M   433 Sean Darby                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 183   29:26  9:28    6 45-49  128 M   439 John Darby                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 184   29:27  9:28    6 60-64  129 M   241 Edward Partlow              Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 185   29:31  9:29   11 11-14   56 F   451 Haley Wells                 Summerfield,FL                                                
 186   29:35  9:31   23 11-14  130 M   371 Miquel Novoa                Ocala,FL                                                      
 187   29:38  9:32   12 11-14   57 F   425 Katie Brickel               Ocala,FL                                                      
 188   29:40  9:32   17 15-19  131 M   410 Robert Bullock              Ocala,FL                                                      
 189   29:43  9:33   18 15-19  132 M   409 Jess Bullock                Ocala,FL                                                      
 190   29:46  9:34   24 11-14  133 M   453 Timothy Dean Jr             Morriston,FL                                                  
 191   29:49  9:35    3 01-10   58 F   227 Shelby Blaes                Ocala,FL                                                      
 192   29:52  9:36   12 35-39  134 M   243 Bill Blaes                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 193   29:52  9:36   13 35-39  135 M   250 Frank Varnadoe              Ocala,FL                                                      
 194   30:14  9:43    4 01-10   59 F   336 Lauren Resor                Ocala,FL                                                      
 195   30:17  9:44    7 25-29  136 M   255 Charles Tasler              Ocala,FL                                                      
 196   30:20  9:45    7 30-34  137 M   285 Ed Sabol                    Ocala,FL                                                      
 197   30:22  9:46   13 11-14   60 F   320 Lacey Hudspeth              Ocala,FL                                                      
 198   30:25  9:47   18 01-10  138 M   202 Jacob Fuller                Ocala,FL                                                      
 199   30:40  9:52   14 35-39  139 M   421 Len O'Neill                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 200   30:54  9:56   25 11-14  140 M   448 Sam Chak                    Ocala,FL                                                      
 201   30:56  9:57    8 30-34  141 M   463 Kevin McElroy               Summerfield,FL                                                
 202   30:58  9:57    3 50-54   61 F   446 Betty Werner                Ocala,FL                                                      
 203   31:08 10:01   26 11-14  142 M   284 Jason Kendall               Bllvw,FL                                                      
 204   31:13 10:02   19 01-10  143 M   419 Phillip Montano             Riddick,FL                                                    
 205   31:20 10:05    5 45-49   62 F   249 Lynn Heller                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 206   31:26 10:06   15 35-39  144 M   278 Jeff Ennis                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 207   31:27 10:07    6 20-24  145 M   279 Christ Pappas               Ocala,FL                                                      
 208   31:28 10:07   10 35-39   63 F   344 Rita Wilemon                Ocala,FL                                                      
 209   31:35 10:09    3 65-69  146 M   399 George Hill                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 210   31:42 10:12   20 01-10  147 M   364 Johnny Andrews              Ft Mccoy,FL                                                   
 211   31:55 10:16   16 35-39  148 M   293 Christopher Atwell          Ocala,FL                                                      
 212   32:00 10:17   11 40-44   64 F   414 Clare Malloy                Bushnell,FL                                                   
 213   32:04 10:19   12 40-44   65 F   224 Sanoy Kaczynski             Ocala,FL                                                      
 214   32:10 10:21    6 50-54  149 M   252 Art Kaczynski               Ocala,FL                                                      
 215   32:17 10:23    7 50-54  150 M   357 Fred Situfy                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 216   32:29 10:27   21 01-10  151 M   274 Brooks Oglesby              Ocala,FL                                                      
 217   32:42 10:31    8 25-29  152 M   295 Chris Pankow                Ocala,FL                                                      
 218   32:45 10:32    7 60-64  153 M   204 Keith Simmer                Ocala,FL                                                      
 219   32:54 10:35    3 70-98  154 M   237 Charlie Durham              Inverness,FL                                                  
 220   33:04 10:38   14 11-14   66 F   375 Alex Crenshaw               Ocala,FL                                                      
 221   33:09 10:40   15 11-14   67 F   359 Stephanie Sorrels           Gainesville,FL                                                
 222   33:14 10:41   17 35-39  155 M   427 Tracy Willis                Ocala,FL                                                      
 223   33:23 10:44    4 70-98  156 M   213 Paul Simpson                Lk.Panasoffkee,FL                                             
 224   33:49 10:52   16 11-14   68 F   462 Stacie Jackson              Ocala,FL                                                      
 225   33:53 10:54   22 40-44  157 M   461 Jess Emery                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 226   34:14 11:00    4 65-69  158 M   234 Jake Jacobson               Ocala,FL                                                      
 227   34:14 11:00    8 60-64  159 M   259 Gerald Hancock              Ocala,FL                                                      
 228   34:43 11:10    1 55-59   69 F   465 Marian Rizzo                Ocala,FL                                                      
 229   34:47 11:11    5 70-98  160 M   365 Bill Doty                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 230   35:15 11:20    4 50-54   70 F   338 Mary Beth Green             Ocala,FL                                                      
 231   35:16 11:20    6 45-49   71 F   380 Eileen Mitchell             Ocala,FL                                                      
 232   35:38 11:27   27 11-14  161 M   307 Richard Cadwell             Ocala,FL                                                      
 233   36:25 11:43    6 25-29   72 F   324 Kristin Dean                Morriston,FL                                                  
 234   36:25 11:43    9 30-34  162 M   323 Mike Dean                   Morriston,FL                                                  
 235   38:26 12:21    5 01-10   73 F   387 Darcella Burke              Ocala,FL                                                      
 236   43:20 13:56   28 11-14  163 M   345 Michael Lindstrom           Ocala,FL                                                      
 237   43:27 13:58   22 01-10  164 M   363 David Andrews               Ft. McCoy,FL                                                  
 238   43:31 14:00    6 01-10   74 F   203 Kaitlyn Fuller              Ocala,FL                                                      
 239   44:13 14:13   23 01-10  165 M   325 Jyi Smith                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 240   44:15 14:14    7 45-49   75 F   346 Cheryl Lindstrom            Ocala,FL