Reindeer Run 5k

Age Group

Overall Finish List

December 13, 2014



Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Joey Fitzpatrick                  Ocala                 271    15   M       1 overall             16:31.1     16:31.1
      2    Kray Hubner                       Ocala  FL              84    16   M       1 15-19               16:48.9     16:48.9
      3    Brig Merritt                      Fort Mc Coy  FL       100    16   M       2 15-19               17:30.1     17:30.1
      4    Aaron Deese                       Ocala  FL             199    16   M       3 15-19               17:38.2     17:38.2
      5    Brad Argentine                                          310    28   M       1 25-29               18:20.3     18:20.3
      6    Joryan Hernandez                  Ocala                  74    17   M       4 15-19               19:02.2     19:02.2
      7    Greg Short                        Ocala  FL             202    45   M       1 MASTER              19:06.8     19:06.8
      8    Ben Wyns                          Jacksonville Beach    211    29   M       2 25-29               19:07.2     19:07.2
      9    Danny Stevens Jr                                        387    37   M       1 35-39               19:12.3     19:12.3
     10    Trey Varnadoe                     Ocala                 150    18   M       5 15-19               19:17.8     19:17.8
     11    Nathan Rosamond                                         330    14   M       1 11-14               19:42.2     19:42.2
     12    Chris Andaloro                    Dunnellon               7    26   M       3 25-29               19:42.8     19:42.8
     13    T Caster                                                404    45   M       1 45-49               19:45.1     19:45.1
     14    Robbie Hebert                                           389    15   M       6 15-19               19:48.6     19:48.6
     15    Tanner Bergeron                                         348    16   M       7 15-19               20:14.9     20:14.9
     16    Phillip Culver                    Ocala                  46    19   M       8 15-19               20:16.1     20:16.1
     17    David Kays                        Ocala                 200    15   M       9 15-19               20:16.3     20:16.3
     18    Kyle Yancey                       Ocala                 168    28   M       4 25-29               20:40.4     20:40.4
     19    Unknown Partic. 397                                     397         M       1  0- 5               20:43.5     20:43.5
     20    Jack Grahling                     Belleview  FL          62    49   M       2 45-49               20:55.1     20:55.1
     21    Jennifer Carter                                         403    44   F       1 overall             21:01.6     21:01.6
     22    Christopher Yancey                Ocala                 166    33   M       1 30-34               21:12.1     21:12.1
     23    Brian Lane                        Ocala                 201    45   M       3 45-49               21:16.6     21:16.6
     24    Katerina Dobkowski                Belleview  FL         187    13   F       1 11-14               21:20.1     21:20.1
     25    Meredith Argentine                                      309    28   F       1 25-29               21:27.6     21:27.6
     26    Robert Philips                                          401    55   M       1 55-59               21:36.5     21:36.5
     27    Ian Barckhausen                   Ocala                 266    15   M      10 15-19               21:37.1     21:37.1
     28    Whit Redgate                      Ocala                 268    17   M      11 15-19               21:37.4     21:37.4
     29    Ronnie Boddy                      Ocala                 250    54   M       1 50-54               21:38.6     21:38.6
     30    Virginia Hatch                    Ocala                 251    31   F       1 30-34               21:38.9     21:38.9
     31    Jeremy Martin                     Ocala                 253    30   M       2 30-34               21:39.1     21:39.1
     32    Sally Chapel                                            352    52   F       1 MASTER              21:39.3     21:39.3
     33    Kaitlin Wallace                                         391    23   F       1 20-24               21:45.8     21:45.8
     34    Mark Yap                                                328    52   M       2 50-54               21:58.6     21:58.6
     35    George Dobokowski                                       331    11   M       2 11-14               21:59.3     21:59.3
     36    Baldwin Switzer                                         351    18   M      12 15-19               22:02.3     22:02.3
     37    Michael Jenkins                   Ocala                 249    26   M       5 25-29               22:07.9     22:07.9
     38    Ashleigh Smith                    Ocala                 232    31   F       2 30-34               22:10.6     22:10.6
     39    Isabella Mizzoni                                        368    13   F       2 11-14               22:11.6     22:11.6
     40    Greg Martin                                             393    42   M       1 40-44               22:13.6     22:13.6
     41    Payton Possehl                    Summerfield  FL       184    15   F       1 15-19               22:15.6     22:15.6
     42    Stepanie Kohlman                                        346    32   F       3 30-34               22:19.5     22:19.5
     43    Jordan Smallridge                 Belleview             138    13   M       3 11-14               22:23.3     22:23.3
     44    Scott Donnelly                    Ocala  FL             260    45   M       4 45-49               22:25.6     22:25.6
     45    Danar Redgate                     Ocala                 267    13   F       4 11-14               22:34.8     22:34.8
     46    Angeles Urtubey                                         400    13   F       3 11-14               22:36.4     22:36.4
     47    Jonathan Whitfield                                      386    30   M       3 30-34               22:37.8     22:37.8
     48    Sergio Aponte                     Dunnellon             294    17   M      13 15-19               22:40.3     22:40.3
     49    Dennis Ryan                       Ocala                 203    58   M       2 55-59               22:44.6     22:44.6
     50    Madison Richardson                                      355    16   M      14 15-19               22:46.3     22:46.3
     51    Justin Smith                      Lakeland              220    25   M       6 25-29               22:46.7     22:46.7
     52    Bill Campbell                     Ocala                  24    42   M       2 40-44               22:48.1     22:48.1
     53    Dan Robertson                                           373    52   M       3 50-54               22:51.6     22:51.6
     54    Phil Rath                         Ocala  FL             121    42   M       3 40-44               22:56.3     22:56.3
     55    Colby Grahling                    Belleview              61    23   M       1 20-24               22:57.3     22:57.3
     56    Kelly Evans                       Ocala  FL             196    30   F       4 30-34               23:01.6     23:01.6
     57    Dawson Villella                   Ocala                 151    12   M       5 11-14               23:08.3     23:08.3
     58    Tom Pauley                        Ocala                 115    35   M       2 35-39               23:10.9     23:10.9
     59    Michael McGrath                                         374    32   M       4 30-34               23:16.8     23:16.8
     60    Melissa Campbell                  Ocala                  26    40   F       1 40-44               23:22.1     23:22.1
     61    Sabrina Yser                      Ocala                 171    17   F       2 15-19               23:30.6     23:30.6
     62    Katherine Calton                                        398    30   F       5 30-34               23:31.2     23:31.2
     63    Justin Haworth                    Ocala                  72    15   M      15 15-19               23:45.1     23:45.1
     64    Spencer Craig                     Summerfield  FL        42    16   M      16 15-19               23:46.6     23:46.6
     65    Dan Donald                        Ocala                  59    40   M       4 40-44               23:51.1     23:51.1
     66    Grant Grodi                       Ocala                 194    14   M       6 11-14               23:53.5     23:53.5
     67    Reinhardt Switzer                 Ocala  FL             350    20   M       2 20-24               23:54.1     23:54.1
     68    Talia Dahlke                      Jacksonville Beach     47    31   F       6 30-34               23:55.6     23:55.6
     69    John Davis                        Ocala  FL             272    53   M       4 50-54               23:56.6     23:56.6
     70    Mark Andrew Yap                                         327    20   M       3 20-24               23:57.1     23:57.1
     71    Joan Edwards                      Ocala                 219    45   F       1 45-49               23:57.8     23:57.8
     72    Eric Zimmer                                             308    31   M       5 30-34               23:59.6     23:59.6
     73    Glen Switzer                                            354    58   M       3 55-59               24:00.9     24:00.9
     74    Brandon Bedard                    Ocala                 245    34   M       6 30-34               24:02.1     24:02.1
     75    Kelly Carlvallo                                         323    2    M       2  0- 5               24:04.7     24:04.7
     76    Randy McBride                                           322    27   M       7 25-29               24:05.1     24:05.1
     77    Jill Coyne                        Belleview              39    32   F       7 30-34               24:05.9     24:05.9
     78    Unknown Partic. 396                                     396         M       3  0- 5               24:14.5     24:14.5
     79    Cooper Ragle                      Ocala                 358    7    M       1  6-10               24:19.4     24:19.4
     80    Angel Craig                       Summerfield  FL        40    42   F       2 40-44               24:19.8     24:19.8
     81    Mark Labonte                      Ocala                 186    43   M       5 40-44               24:19.8     24:19.8
     82    Melissa Anthony                   Reddick               275    44   F       3 40-44               24:21.6     24:21.6
     83    Wyatt Campbell                    Ocala                 230    12   M       7 11-14               24:21.9     24:21.9
     84    Michael Hambidge                  Ocala  FL              65    10   M       2  6-10               24:30.0     24:30.0
     85    Mark Parisian                     Ocala  FL             113    54   M       5 50-54               24:30.6     24:30.6
     86    Joseph Lingerfelt                 Ocala  FL             362    45   M       5 45-49               24:43.4     24:43.4
     87    Brandon King                                            311    16   M      17 15-19               24:49.1     24:49.1
     88    Sierra Leaphart                   Ocala                 258    41   F       4 40-44               24:52.5     24:52.5
     89    Rikki Hambidge                    Ocala  FL              67    34   F       8 30-34               24:57.3     24:57.3
     90    Michael Jones                                           303    44   M       6 40-44               24:59.2     24:59.2
     91    Lauren Hebert                                           388    11   F       4 11-14               25:00.8     25:00.8
     92    Katherine Hartman                 Valrico  FL           357    44   F       5 40-44               25:01.8     25:01.8
     93    Andrew Schmidt                                          316    19   M      18 15-19               25:15.6     25:15.6
     94    Al Ganter                                               332    66   M       1 65-99               25:24.1     25:24.1
     95    Regina Glezen                     Ocala                 252    39   F       1 35-39               25:26.8     25:26.8
     96    Ryan Letterly                     Anthony               318    10   M       3  6-10               25:27.4     25:27.4
     97    Adam Nicola                                             375    28   M       8 25-29               25:28.2     25:28.2
     98    Grant Mollett                     Groveland  FL         212    34   M       7 30-34               25:33.5     25:33.5
     99    Beth Bayer                                              304    49   F       2 45-49               25:33.9     25:33.9
    100    Julie Teresa Reed                 Tampa                 122    40   F       6 40-44               25:39.6     25:39.6

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    101    Lisa Groendyke                    Ocala  FL              63    35   F       2 35-39               25:41.4     25:41.4
    102    Shane Winner                      Newberry              163    13   M       8 11-14               25:46.1     25:46.1
    103    Mitchell Bell                     Summerfield            15    11   M       9 11-14               25:48.1     25:48.1
    104    Charles Bell                      Summerfield            14    47   M       6 45-49               25:49.4     25:49.4
    105    Daniel Mirza                      Ocala                 104    34   M       8 30-34               25:59.9     25:59.9
    106    Joel Nevells                                            385    28   M       9 25-29               26:04.6     26:04.6
    107    Jill Romie                        Ocala                 126    33   F       9 30-34               26:09.2     26:09.2
    108    Xavier Solomon                                          366    13   M      10 11-14               26:11.5     26:11.5
    109    Noah Poimboeuf                    Ocala                 226    16   M      19 15-19               26:14.1     26:14.1
    110    Matt Price                        Dunnellon             118    29   M      10 25-29               26:32.6     26:32.6
    111    John Haltiwanger                  Ocala                 214    17   M      20 15-19               26:34.3     26:34.3
    112    Sharie Youmans                    Ocala                 169    39   F       3 35-39               26:37.6     26:37.6
    113    Juan Cortes                       Ocala                 207    28   M      11 25-29               26:40.6     26:40.6
    114    Michael Leers                     Ocala                  90    55   M       4 55-59               26:42.8     26:42.8
    115    Josh Coffell                      Ocala                 177    30   M       9 30-34               26:45.4     26:45.4
    116    Josh Johnson                      Ocala                 178    33   M      10 30-34               26:45.4     26:45.4
    117    Isaac Johnson                                           337    30   M      11 30-34               26:45.5     26:45.5
    118    Picabo Lesh                                             335    10   F       1  6-10               26:46.1     26:46.1
    119    Kaylee McCord                     Ocala                 238     9   F       2  6-10               26:49.1     26:49.1
    120    Conner Johnson                                          336    15   M      21 15-19               26:51.3     26:51.3
    121    Grace Hankinson                                         333    10   F       3  6-10               26:51.5     26:51.5
    122    Mary Beth Campbell                Ocala                  25    17   F       3 15-19               26:52.9     26:52.9
    123    Carter Grodi                      Ocala                 195    12   M      11 11-14               26:57.1     26:57.1
    124    Tyla Kennedy                                            302    26   F       2 25-29               27:00.3     27:00.3
    125    Clyde Williams                    Ocala  FL             160    46   M       7 45-49               27:00.5     27:00.5
    126    Steve Rogers                      Ocala                 125    46   M       8 45-49               27:02.8     27:02.8
    127    Noah Robinson                     Ocala                 176     8   M       4  6-10               27:04.2     27:04.2
    128    Kim Ragle                                               356    36   F       4 35-39               27:08.9     27:08.9
    129    Fran Siegfried                                          364    49   F       3 45-49               27:25.9     27:25.9
    130    Mackenzie Blaire                                        342    16   F       4 15-19               27:32.4     27:32.4
    131    Madison Blankenship               Dunnellon              18    13   F       5 11-14               27:35.4     27:35.4
    132    Andrew Bell                       Ocala                 274    35   M       3 35-39               27:42.6     27:42.6
    133    Davion Lugo                                             376    25   M      12 25-29               27:47.1     27:47.1
    134    Jacob Lenard                                            377    9    M       5  6-10               27:48.6     27:48.6
    135    Christie Evon                     Ocala                 190    41   F       7 40-44               27:51.5     27:51.5
    136    Haniffa Miller                                          329    49   F       4 45-49               27:52.9     27:52.9
    137    Mark Barrett                                            395    60   M       1 60-64               27:53.6     27:53.6
    138    Duane Schmidt Jr.                 Sparr                 132    15   M      22 15-19               27:54.4     27:54.4
    139    Daniel Shepard                                          324    14   M      12 11-14               27:56.2     27:56.2
    140    William Hill                      Ocala                  83    43   M       7 40-44               27:57.8     27:57.8
    141    Samantha Hansen                   Citra  FL              70     9   F       4  6-10               27:59.6     27:59.6
    142    Lauren Williams                   Ocala                 161    30   F      10 30-34               28:01.1     28:01.1
    143    Meagan Siegfried                  Dunnellon  FL         365    12   F       6 11-14               28:04.1     28:04.1
    144    Mikaylee Hambidge                 Ocala  FL              66     8   F       5  6-10               28:05.1     28:05.1
    145    Hankinson Jody                                          334    42   F       8 40-44               28:05.3     28:05.3
    146    Danny Stevens                     Dunnellon             141    61   M       2 60-64               28:09.2     28:09.2
    147    Bruce Valentines                                        353    47   M       9 45-49               28:12.1     28:12.1
    148    Bill O'Dea                        Newberry              112    54   M       6 50-54               28:13.6     28:13.6
    149    Sam Robinson                      Ocala                 175    29   M      13 25-29               28:15.1     28:15.1
    150    Shaelee Burr                      Ocala                 210    24   F       2 20-24               28:16.7     28:16.7
    151    Thomas Raulerson                  Ocala                 204    47   M      10 45-49               28:18.3     28:18.3
    152    Brandon Young                                           317    17   M      23 15-19               28:19.4     28:19.4
    153    Katie Lodge                       Ocala                 206    30   F      11 30-34               28:20.6     28:20.6
    154    Matt Miller                       Ocala                 101    35   M       4 35-39               28:21.4     28:21.4
    155    Emily Mills                       Ocala                 103    34   F      12 30-34               28:22.8     28:22.8
    156    Donald Miller                     Morriston             180    57   M       5 55-59               28:22.8     28:22.8
    157    Raf Vega                                                394    16   M      24 15-19               28:23.1     28:23.1
    158    Zane Lamm                                               379    37   M       5 35-39               28:24.2     28:24.2
    159    Lindsey Wigginton                 Belleview             159    26   F       3 25-29               28:28.5     28:28.5
    160    Travis Rounding                   Ocala  FL             128    31   M      12 30-34               28:30.6     28:30.6
    161    Mike Martin                       Belleview              98    53   M       7 50-54               28:44.2     28:44.2
    162    Bertha Montanez                   Ocala                 107    68   F       1 65-99               28:46.4     28:46.4
    163    Jesse Edworthy                    Ocala                 254    28   F       4 25-29               28:46.8     28:46.8
    164    Carson Moran                      Summerfield           108    15   M      25 15-19               28:48.3     28:48.3
    165    John Mizzoni                      Ocala  FL             367    9    M       6  6-10               28:48.5     28:48.5
    166    Matthew Swanson                   Ocala                 213    35   M       6 35-39               28:49.9     28:49.9
    167    Emily Hagans                      Ocala                 191    20   F       3 20-24               28:51.7     28:51.7
    168    Theresa Slifer                    Ocala  FL             137    67   F       2 65-99               28:54.1     28:54.1
    169    Beulah Scott                      Ocala                 217    43   F       9 40-44               28:57.8     28:57.8
    170    Fred Setzer                       Tampa  FL             182    54   M       8 50-54               28:57.9     28:57.9
    171    Parker Possehl                    Summerfield           185    12   M      13 11-14               29:04.5     29:04.5
    172    Haidee Hill                       Ocala                  80    43   F      10 40-44               29:06.6     29:06.6
    173    Ritch Ragle                                             359    42   M       8 40-44               29:09.2     29:09.2
    174    Miles Stevens                                           369    11   M      14 11-14               29:11.1     29:11.1
    175    Ben Marciano                                            313    35   M       7 35-39               29:11.8     29:11.8
    176    Steve Craig                       Summerfield  FL        43    45   M      11 45-49               29:11.8     29:11.8
    177    Tom Ingram                                              314    53   M       9 50-54               29:11.8     29:11.8
    178    Ethan Craig                       Summerfield  FL        41     7   M       7  6-10               29:14.4     29:14.4
    179    Darin Hill                        Ocala                  78    47   M      12 45-49               29:17.1     29:17.1
    180    James Leonard                                           381    31   M      13 30-34               29:22.6     29:22.6
    181    Keith Bohannon                    Ocala                 205    23   M       4 20-24               29:24.4     29:24.4
    182    Erna Miller                       Dunnellon  FL         181    65   F       3 65-99               29:25.4     29:25.4
    183    Mel Miller                        Ocala                 102    75   M       2 65-99               29:28.3     29:28.3
    184    Alexa Craig                       Ocklawaha             188    26   F       5 25-29               29:29.3     29:29.3
    185    Cynthia Coffey                                          390    42   F      11 40-44               29:39.1     29:39.1
    186    Dana Moran                        Summerfield  FL       109    40   F      12 40-44               29:51.3     29:51.3
    187    Maven D'Aiuto                     Silver Springs        173    13   F       7 11-14               29:54.1     29:54.1
    188    Lisa Cantrell                                           361    50   F       1 50-54               29:58.2     29:58.2
    189    Karen Donnelly                    Ocala                 259    43   F      13 40-44               30:04.5     30:04.5
    190    Rafael Yser                       Ocala                 170    51   M      10 50-54               30:20.6     30:20.6
    191    Matthew Werner                    Leesburg              216    30   M      14 30-34               30:25.3     30:25.3
    192    Joey Jones                                              306    8    M       8  6-10               30:28.1     30:28.1
    193    Sarah Smith                       Lakeland              221    26   M      14 25-29               30:29.3     30:29.3
    194    Joseph Jones                                            305    39   M       8 35-39               30:31.3     30:31.3
    195    Pam Martin                                              301    47   F       5 45-49               30:32.7     30:32.7
    196    Sarina Francis                                          340    11   F       8 11-14               30:38.1     30:38.1
    197    Troy Fitzgerald                                         349    25   M      15 25-29               30:40.4     30:40.4
    198    Mackenzie Ragle                   Ocala                 360    9    F       6  6-10               30:48.9     30:48.9
    199    Anna-Michelle Smith               Ocala                 244    44   F      14 40-44               30:54.4     30:54.4
    200    Trevor Henderson                  Ocala                  73    26   M      16 25-29               31:11.1     31:11.1

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    201    Clayton Dinkins                   Ocala                  57     8   M       9  6-10               31:12.4     31:12.4
    202    Jeremy White                      Ocala                 156    13   M      15 11-14               31:15.4     31:15.4
    203    Landon Cassidy                    Ocala                  28    37   F       5 35-39               31:17.1     31:17.1
    204    Caroline Cassidy                  Ocala                  27     9   F       7  6-10               31:18.3     31:18.3
    205    Rebecca Fierle                    Ocala  FL             179    45   F       6 45-49               31:20.6     31:20.6
    206    Laurie Dechello                   Ocala                  55    37   F       6 35-39               31:22.6     31:22.6
    207    Dulce Lozano                      Summerfield            94    51   F       2 50-54               31:23.1     31:23.1
    208    Chance Hart                       Ocklawaha             235    14   M      16 11-14               31:26.9     31:26.9
    209    Tammy Parker                                            402    53   F       3 50-54               31:28.6     31:28.6
    210    Stefanie Debetta                  Ocala                  54    25   F       6 25-29               31:33.4     31:33.4
    211    Kristin Nast                      Ocala                 234    33   F      13 30-34               31:34.5     31:34.5
    212    Gary Bozeman                      Ocklawaha              21    49   M      13 45-49               31:43.6     31:43.6
    213    Carol Toone                       Ocala                 233    42   F      15 40-44               31:46.9     31:46.9
    214    Maritza Rodgers                   Ocala                 124    52   F       4 50-54               31:49.9     31:49.9
    215    Allison Ballard                                         380    26   F       7 25-29               31:53.6     31:53.6
    216    Ryan Tomasetti                    Ocala                 236    13   M      17 11-14               32:22.8     32:22.8
    217    Patrick McCord                    Ocala                 239    42   M       9 40-44               32:24.3     32:24.3
    218    Samantha Stryke                   Ocala                 282    33   F      14 30-34               32:24.6     32:24.6
    219    Tim Kinne                         The Villages           86    64   M       3 60-64               32:28.6     32:28.6
    220    Sean Chenette                     Ocala                 248    44   M      10 40-44               32:30.3     32:30.3
    221    Davis Dinkins                     Ocala                  58    38   M       9 35-39               32:36.8     32:36.8
    222    Nicole Adams                      Belleview               5    29   F       8 25-29               32:44.5     32:44.5
    223    Courtney Vanderbeck               Ocala                 149    31   F      15 30-34               32:57.5     32:57.5
    224    Elizabeth Pizzonia                                      347    34   F      16 30-34               32:58.3     32:58.3
    225    Charlene Wyns                     Ocala  FL             165    53   F       5 50-54               33:00.1     33:00.1
    226    Karen Shaw                        Gainesville           133    48   F       7 45-49               33:03.4     33:03.4
    227    Cindy Kreider                     Ocala                  88    61   F       1 60-64               33:07.1     33:07.1
    228    Ginny Wilson                      Ocala                 162    60   F       2 60-64               33:23.5     33:23.5
    229    Lorelly Crespo                    Ocala                  45    26   F       9 25-29               33:29.6     33:29.6
    230    Kelly McTaggart                   Ocala                  99    26   F      10 25-29               33:32.6     33:32.6
    231    Ashley Matchett                   Fort Mccoy            197    30   F      17 30-34               33:33.9     33:33.9
    232    Heather Bellot                    Cross City             16    24   F       4 20-24               33:36.5     33:36.5
    233    Mary Davis                        Belleview              53    47   F       8 45-49               33:47.9     33:47.9
    234    Elizabeth Yockey                                        338    29   F      11 25-29               33:55.8     33:55.8
    235    Mason Champ                                             372    10   M      10  6-10               34:02.1     34:02.1
    236    Brianne Kiamos                                          343    34   F      18 30-34               34:06.1     34:06.1
    237    Bella Tieche                      Ocala                 242    11   F       9 11-14               34:06.6     34:06.6
    238    Robert Dechello                   Ocala                  56    41   M      11 40-44               34:12.4     34:12.4
    239    Marie Campbell                    Ocala                 231    38   F       7 35-39               34:19.2     34:19.2
    240    Andrea Leaphart                   Ocala                 257    43   F      16 40-44               34:53.3     34:53.3
    241    Allie Sutton                                            344    12   F      10 11-14               34:53.3     34:53.3
    242    Jeff Francis                                            339    44   M      12 40-44               34:54.9     34:54.9
    243    William Waddington                Ocala                 152    68   M       3 65-99               34:56.3     34:56.3
    244    Philip King                                             345    21   M       5 20-24               35:06.1     35:06.1
    245    Joe Moran                         Summerfield           110    46   M      14 45-49               35:11.4     35:11.4
    246    Tom Kreider                       Ocala                  89    61   M       4 60-64               35:12.6     35:12.6
    247    Crystal Scaggs                    Ocala                 131    27   F      12 25-29               35:13.8     35:13.8
    248    Meghan Ford                       Ocala                 247    19   F       5 15-19               35:16.2     35:16.2
    249    Christine Ford                    Ocala                 246    47   F       9 45-49               35:16.8     35:16.8
    250    Eddie Parker                                            405    57   M       6 55-59               35:18.6     35:18.6
    251    Rosie Bailey                                            341    12   F      11 11-14               35:21.6     35:21.6
    252    Unknown Partic. 312                                     312         M       4  0- 5               35:22.1     35:22.1
    253    Ronald Vittitoe                   Ocala                 189    41   M      13 40-44               35:23.9     35:23.9
    254    Anthony White                     Ocala                 155    44   M      14 40-44               35:28.7     35:28.7
    255    Morgan White                      Ocala                 158    17   F       6 15-19               35:30.3     35:30.3
    256    Renade Williamson                 Ocala                 218    48   F      10 45-49               35:31.1     35:31.1
    257    Mark Haltiwanger                  Ocala                 215    17   M      26 15-19               35:32.1     35:32.1
    258    Kevin Davis                       Belleview              52    46   M      15 45-49               35:42.5     35:42.5
    259    Sarah Rounding                    Ocala  FL             127    30   F      19 30-34               35:46.3     35:46.3
    260    Cheryl Bosco                                            378    32   F      20 30-34               35:53.6     35:53.6
    261    Becca Pauley                      Ocala                 114    34   F      21 30-34               35:58.6     35:58.6
    262    Kellie Woeller                    Williston             164    24   F       5 20-24               36:07.6     36:07.6
    263    Emma Argus                        Ocala                   8    11   F      12 11-14               36:32.6     36:32.6
    264    Kaley Poimboeuf                   Ocala                 227    14   F      13 11-14               36:37.4     36:37.4
    265    Kent Poimboeuf                    Ocala                 223    47   M      16 45-49               36:37.9     36:37.9
    266    Avery Hall                                              384    8    F       8  6-10               36:41.7     36:41.7
    267    Alaina Cramer                     Ocala                  44    15   F       7 15-19               36:50.8     36:50.8
    268    Unknown Partic. 326                                     326         M       5  0- 5               36:53.7     36:53.7
    269    Unknown Partic. 325                                     325         M       6  0- 5               36:54.6     36:54.6
    270    Susan Rowland                     Ocala                 129    56   F       1 55-59               37:01.9     37:01.9
    271    Autumn Swanhart                   Ocala                 144    27   F      13 25-29               38:01.1     38:01.1
    272    Heather Grosse                    Ocala                  64    29   F      14 25-29               38:02.4     38:02.4
    273    Hudson Hall                                             383    12   M      18 11-14               38:04.9     38:04.9
    274    Jason Hall                                              382    39   M      10 35-39               38:05.1     38:05.1
    275    Lauren Tieche                     Ocala                 243    22   F       6 20-24               38:07.6     38:07.6
    276    Sofia Tieche                      Ocala                 241     7   F       9  6-10               38:08.4     38:08.4
    277    Denise Conway                     Ocala                 174    62   F       3 60-64               38:18.9     38:18.9
    278    Megan Manubay                     Bear                  193    28   F      15 25-29               39:00.6     39:00.6
    279    Sophia Givens                     Silver Springs        278    12   F      14 11-14               39:06.6     39:06.6
    280    Trevor Moran                      Summerfield           111    13   M      19 11-14               39:11.7     39:11.7
    281    Christina Levay                   Belleview  FL          92    34   F      22 30-34               39:31.8     39:31.8
    282    Cecily Reuter                     Orange Park           192    39   F       8 35-39               40:00.2     40:00.2
    283    Steve Christlieb                  Lowell                 31    63   M       5 60-64               40:00.4     40:00.4
    284    Everett Stevens                                         371    7    M      11  6-10               40:14.3     40:14.3
    285    Suzanne Stancol                                         370    35   F       9 35-39               40:14.7     40:14.7
    286    Mariam Alfaro                     Ocala                 284    25   F      16 25-29               40:28.7     40:28.7
    287    Justin Herrera                    Ocala                  75    26   M      17 25-29               40:43.7     40:43.7
    288    Lisa Smallridge                   Belleview             139    48   F      11 45-49               40:55.7     40:55.7
    289    Carly Lewis                       Ocala                  93    26   F      17 25-29               41:05.8     41:05.8
    290    Christina Philbin                 Ocala                 117    27   F      18 25-29               41:07.4     41:07.4
    291    Kelly Ryan                        Ocala                 130    50   F       6 50-54               41:31.2     41:31.2
    292    Abigail Slaughter                 Ocala                 225     9   F      10  6-10               41:39.1     41:39.1
    293    Tammy Slaughter                   Ocala                 224    37   F      10 35-39               41:39.7     41:39.7
    294    Stacy Givens                      Silver Springs        279    41   F      17 40-44               41:47.7     41:47.7
    295    Riley Givens                      Silver Springs        280     9   F      11  6-10               41:48.1     41:48.1
    296    Sonia Cornell                     Ocala                  38    45   F      12 45-49               41:52.4     41:52.4
    297    Unknown Partic. 392                                     392         M       7  0- 5               41:57.6     41:57.6
    298    Roger McCamley                    Ocala                 283    29   M      18 25-29               42:13.8     42:13.8
    299    Stephanie Bonner                  Inverness              20    24   F       7 20-24               42:21.3     42:21.3
    300    Tucker Chenette                                         363         F       1  0- 5               42:39.2     42:39.2

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    301    Charlene Hill                     Ocala                  76    42   F      18 40-44               43:58.6     43:58.6
    302    Chyanne Hill                      Ocala                  77    17   F       8 15-19               43:58.7     43:58.7
    303    Kelsey White                      Belleview             157    17   F       9 15-19               44:20.5     44:20.5
    304    Karly Taylor                      Ocala                 145    17   F      10 15-19               44:27.6     44:27.6
    305    Chris Goode                       Ocala                 198    36   F      11 35-39               44:38.1     44:38.1
    306    Jason Tomasetti                   Ocala                 237     9   M      12  6-10               45:03.7     45:03.7
    307    Stefini McCord                    Ocala                 240    41   F      19 40-44               45:05.9     45:05.9
    308    Caroline Hanes                    Ocala                  68     7   F      12  6-10               45:18.3     45:18.3
    309    Megan Bolomey                     Ocala                  19    28   F      19 25-29               45:18.3     45:18.3
    310    Chris Hanes                       Ocala                  69    36   M      11 35-39               45:19.4     45:19.4
    311    Claire Toms                       Ocala                 146    35   F      12 35-39               45:25.2     45:25.2
    312    Julia Maffei                      Ocala                  96    40   F      20 40-44               45:57.3     45:57.3
    313    Annabella Maffei                  Ocala                  95     6   F      13  6-10               45:59.4     45:59.4
    314    Chloe Waldorf                     Ocala                 208     7   F      14  6-10               46:21.6     46:21.6
    315    Chris Hampton                     Ocala                 209    34   M      15 30-34               46:22.5     46:22.5
    316    Juliana Maffei                    Ocala                  97     8   F      15  6-10               46:54.5     46:54.5
    317    Bonnie Summerall                  Ocala                 142    30   F      23 30-34               47:07.1     47:07.1
    318    Rory Summerall                    Ocala                 143     8   F      16  6-10               47:12.7     47:12.7
    319    Marissa Chiguina                  Ocala                  30     8   F      17  6-10               47:14.8     47:14.8
    320    John Chiguina                     Ocala                  29    36   M      12 35-39               47:16.7     47:16.7
    321    Samantha Ramos                    Ocala                 119    26   F      20 25-29               49:17.4     49:17.4
    322    Andrez Towns                      Ocala                 286    19   F      11 15-19               50:06.9     50:06.9
    323    Sophia Hampton                                          399    30   F      24 30-34               51:26.7     51:26.7
    324    Jennifer Argus                    Ocala                   9    38   F      13 35-39               51:27.7     51:27.7

Reindeer Run 5k

Age Group

Age Group Results

December 13, 2014




Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 5 6-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 6-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Top

Female overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jennifer Carter                                         403   44       21        21:01.6     21:01.6
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sally Chapel                                            352   52       32        21:39.3     21:39.3
Top

Female No Age Provided

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Tucker Chenette                                         363           300        42:39.2     42:39.2
Top

Female 6 to 10

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Picabo Lesh                                             335   10      118        26:46.1     26:46.1
       2    Kaylee McCord                     Ocala                 238    9      119        26:49.1     26:49.1
       3    Grace Hankinson                                         333   10      121        26:51.5     26:51.5
       4    Samantha Hansen                   Citra  FL              70    9      141        27:59.6     27:59.6
       5    Mikaylee Hambidge                 Ocala  FL              66    8      144        28:05.1     28:05.1
       6    Mackenzie Ragle                   Ocala                 360   9       198        30:48.9     30:48.9
       7    Caroline Cassidy                  Ocala                  27    9      204        31:18.3     31:18.3
       8    Avery Hall                                              384   8       266        36:41.7     36:41.7
       9    Sofia Tieche                      Ocala                 241    7      276        38:08.4     38:08.4
      10    Abigail Slaughter                 Ocala                 225    9      292        41:39.1     41:39.1
      11    Riley Givens                      Silver Springs        280    9      295        41:48.1     41:48.1
      12    Caroline Hanes                    Ocala                  68    7      308        45:18.3     45:18.3
      13    Annabella Maffei                  Ocala                  95    6      313        45:59.4     45:59.4
      14    Chloe Waldorf                     Ocala                 208    7      314        46:21.6     46:21.6
      15    Juliana Maffei                    Ocala                  97    8      316        46:54.5     46:54.5
      16    Rory Summerall                    Ocala                 143    8      318        47:12.7     47:12.7
      17    Marissa Chiguina                  Ocala                  30    8      319        47:14.8     47:14.8
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Katerina Dobkowski                Belleview  FL         187   13       24        21:20.1     21:20.1
       2    Isabella Mizzoni                                        368   13       39        22:11.6     22:11.6
       3    Danar Redgate                                           267   13       44          22:34.4     22:34.4
       4    Angeles Urtubey                                         400   13       46        22:36.4     22:36.4
       5    Lauren Hebert                                           388   11       91        25:00.8     25:00.8
       6    Madison Blankenship               Dunnellon              18   13      131        27:35.4     27:35.4
       7    Meagan Siegfried                  Dunnellon  FL         365   12      143        28:04.1     28:04.1
       8    Maven D'Aiuto                     Silver Springs        173   13      187        29:54.1     29:54.1
       9    Sarina Francis                                          340   11      196        30:38.1     30:38.1
      10    Bella Tieche                      Ocala                 242   11      237        34:06.6     34:06.6
      11    Allie Sutton                                            344   12      241        34:53.3     34:53.3
      12    Rosie Bailey                                            341   12      251        35:21.6     35:21.6
      13    Emma Argus                        Ocala                   8   11      263        36:32.6     36:32.6
      14    Kaley Poimboeuf                   Ocala                 227   14      264        36:37.4     36:37.4
      15    Sophia Givens                     Silver Springs        278   12      279        39:06.6     39:06.6
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Payton Possehl                    Summerfield  FL       184   15       41        22:15.6     22:15.6
       2    Sabrina Yser                      Ocala                 171   17       61        23:30.6     23:30.6
       3    Mary Beth Campbell                Ocala                  25   17      122        26:52.9     26:52.9
       4    Mackenzie Blaire                                        342   16      130        27:32.4     27:32.4
       5    Meghan Ford                       Ocala                 247   19      248        35:16.2     35:16.2
       6    Morgan White                      Ocala                 158   17      255        35:30.3     35:30.3
       7    Alaina Cramer                     Ocala                  44   15      267        36:50.8     36:50.8
       8    Chyanne Hill                      Ocala                  77   17      302        43:58.7     43:58.7
       9    Kelsey White                      Belleview             157   17      303        44:20.5     44:20.5
      10    Karly Taylor                      Ocala                 145   17      304        44:27.6     44:27.6
      11    Andrez Towns                      Ocala                 286   19      322        50:06.9     50:06.9
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kaitlin Wallace                                         391   23       33        21:45.8     21:45.8
       2    Shaelee Burr                      Ocala                 210   24      150        28:16.7     28:16.7
       3    Emily Hagans                      Ocala                 191   20      167        28:51.7     28:51.7
       4    Heather Bellot                    Cross City             16   24      232        33:36.5     33:36.5
       5    Kellie Woeller                    Williston             164   24      262        36:07.6     36:07.6
       6    Lauren Tieche                     Ocala                 243   22      275        38:07.6     38:07.6
       7    Stephanie Bonner                  Inverness              20   24      299        42:21.3     42:21.3
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Meredith Argentine                                      309   28       25        21:27.6     21:27.6
       2    Tyla Kennedy                                            302   26      124        27:00.3     27:00.3
       3    Lindsey Wigginton                 Belleview             159   26      159        28:28.5     28:28.5
       4    Jesse Edworthy                    Ocala                 254   28      163        28:46.8     28:46.8
       5    Alexa Craig                       Ocklawaha             188   26      184        29:29.3     29:29.3
       6    Stefanie Debetta                  Ocala                  54   25      210        31:33.4     31:33.4
       7    Allison Ballard                                         380   26      215        31:53.6     31:53.6
       8    Nicole Adams                      Belleview               5   29      222        32:44.5     32:44.5
       9    Lorelly Crespo                    Ocala                  45   26      229        33:29.6     33:29.6
      10    Kelly McTaggart                   Ocala                  99   26      230        33:32.6     33:32.6
      11    Elizabeth Yockey                                        338   29      234        33:55.8     33:55.8
      12    Crystal Scaggs                    Ocala                 131   27      247        35:13.8     35:13.8
      13    Autumn Swanhart                   Ocala                 144   27      271        38:01.1     38:01.1
      14    Heather Grosse                    Ocala                  64   29      272        38:02.4     38:02.4
      15    Megan Manubay                     Bear                  193   28      278        39:00.6     39:00.6
      16    Mariam Alfaro                     Ocala                 284   25      286        40:28.7     40:28.7
      17    Carly Lewis                       Ocala                  93   26      289        41:05.8     41:05.8
      18    Christina Philbin                 Ocala                 117   27      290        41:07.4     41:07.4
      19    Megan Bolomey                     Ocala                  19   28      309        45:18.3     45:18.3
      20    Samantha Ramos                    Ocala                 119   26      321        49:17.4     49:17.4
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Virginia Hatch                    Ocala                 251   31       30        21:38.9     21:38.9
       2    Ashleigh Smith                    Ocala                 232   31       38        22:10.6     22:10.6
       3    Stepanie Kohlman                                        346   32       42        22:19.5     22:19.5
       4    Kelly Evans                       Ocala  FL             196   30       56        23:01.6     23:01.6
       5    Katherine Calton                                        398   30       62        23:31.2     23:31.2
       6    Talia Dahlke                      Jacksonville Beach     47   31       68        23:55.6     23:55.6
       7    Jill Coyne                        Belleview              39   32       77        24:05.9     24:05.9
       8    Rikki Hambidge                    Ocala  FL              67   34       89        24:57.3     24:57.3
       9    Jill Romie                        Ocala                 126   33      107        26:09.2     26:09.2
      10    Lauren Williams                   Ocala                 161   30      142        28:01.1     28:01.1
      11    Katie Lodge                       Ocala                 206   30      153        28:20.6     28:20.6
      12    Emily Mills                       Ocala                 103   34      155        28:22.8     28:22.8
      13    Kristin Nast                      Ocala                 234   33      211        31:34.5     31:34.5
      14    Samantha Stryke                   Ocala                 282   33      218        32:24.6     32:24.6
      15    Courtney Vanderbeck               Ocala                 149   31      223        32:57.5     32:57.5
      16    Elizabeth Pizzonia                                      347   34      224        32:58.3     32:58.3
      17    Ashley Matchett                   Fort Mccoy            197   30      231        33:33.9     33:33.9
      18    Brianne Kiamos                                          343   34      236        34:06.1     34:06.1
      19    Sarah Rounding                    Ocala  FL             127   30      259        35:46.3     35:46.3
      20    Cheryl Bosco                                            378   32      260        35:53.6     35:53.6
      21    Becca Pauley                      Ocala                 114   34      261        35:58.6     35:58.6
      22    Christina Levay                   Belleview  FL          92   34      281        39:31.8     39:31.8
      23    Bonnie Summerall                  Ocala                 142   30      317        47:07.1     47:07.1
      24    Sophia Hampton                                          399   30      323        51:26.7     51:26.7
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Regina Glezen                     Ocala                 252   39       95        25:26.8     25:26.8
       2    Lisa Groendyke                    Ocala  FL              63   35      101        25:41.4     25:41.4
       3    Sharie Youmans                    Ocala                 169   39      112        26:37.6     26:37.6
       4    Kim Ragle                                               356   36      128        27:08.9     27:08.9
       5    Landon Cassidy                    Ocala                  28   37      203        31:17.1     31:17.1
       6    Laurie Dechello                   Ocala                  55   37      206        31:22.6     31:22.6
       7    Marie Campbell                    Ocala                 231   38      239        34:19.2     34:19.2
       8    Cecily Reuter                     Orange Park           192   39      282        40:00.2     40:00.2
       9    Suzanne Stancol                                         370   35      285        40:14.7     40:14.7
      10    Tammy Slaughter                   Ocala                 224   37      293        41:39.7     41:39.7
      11    Chris Goode                       Ocala                 198   36      305        44:38.1     44:38.1
      12    Claire Toms                       Ocala                 146   35      311        45:25.2     45:25.2
      13    Jennifer Argus                    Ocala                   9   38      324        51:27.7     51:27.7
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Melissa Campbell                  Ocala                  26   40       60        23:22.1     23:22.1
       2    Angel Craig                       Summerfield  FL        40   42       80        24:19.8     24:19.8
       3    Melissa Anthony                   Reddick               275   44       82        24:21.6     24:21.6
       4    Sierra Leaphart                   Ocala                 258   41       88        24:52.5     24:52.5
       5    Katherine Hartman                 Valrico  FL           357   44       92        25:01.8     25:01.8
       6    Julie Teresa Reed                 Tampa                 122   40      100        25:39.6     25:39.6
       7    Christie Evon                     Ocala                 190   41      135        27:51.5     27:51.5
       8    Hankinson Jody                                          334   42      145        28:05.3     28:05.3
       9    Beulah Scott                      Ocala                 217   43      169        28:57.8     28:57.8
      10    Haidee Hill                       Ocala                  80   43      172        29:06.6     29:06.6
      11    Cynthia Coffey                                          390   42      185        29:39.1     29:39.1
      12    Dana Moran                        Summerfield  FL       109   40      186        29:51.3     29:51.3
      13    Karen Donnelly                    Ocala                 259   43      189        30:04.5     30:04.5
      14    Anna-Michelle Smith               Ocala                 244   44      199        30:54.4     30:54.4
      15    Carol Toone                       Ocala                 233   42      213        31:46.9     31:46.9
      16    Andrea Leaphart                   Ocala                 257   43      240        34:53.3     34:53.3
      17    Stacy Givens                      Silver Springs        279   41      294        41:47.7     41:47.7
      18    Charlene Hill                     Ocala                  76   42      301        43:58.6     43:58.6
      19    Stefini McCord                    Ocala                 240   41      307        45:05.9     45:05.9
      20    Julia Maffei                      Ocala                  96   40      312        45:57.3     45:57.3
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joan Edwards                      Ocala                 219   45       71        23:57.8     23:57.8
       2    Beth Bayer                                              304   49       99        25:33.9     25:33.9
       3    Fran Siegfried                                          364   49      129        27:25.9     27:25.9
       4    Haniffa Miller                                          329   49      136        27:52.9     27:52.9
       5    Pam Martin                                              301   47      195        30:32.7     30:32.7
       6    Rebecca Fierle                    Ocala  FL             179   45      205        31:20.6     31:20.6
       7    Karen Shaw                        Gainesville           133   48      226        33:03.4     33:03.4
       8    Mary Davis                        Belleview              53   47      233        33:47.9     33:47.9
       9    Christine Ford                    Ocala                 246   47      249        35:16.8     35:16.8
      10    Renade Williamson                 Ocala                 218   48      256        35:31.1     35:31.1
      11    Lisa Smallridge                   Belleview             139   48      288        40:55.7     40:55.7
      12    Sonia Cornell                     Ocala                  38   45      296        41:52.4     41:52.4
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lisa Cantrell                                           361   50      188        29:58.2     29:58.2
       2    Dulce Lozano                      Summerfield            94   51      207        31:23.1     31:23.1
       3    Tammy Parker                                            402   53      209        31:28.6     31:28.6
       4    Maritza Rodgers                   Ocala                 124   52      214        31:49.9     31:49.9
       5    Charlene Wyns                     Ocala  FL             165   53      225        33:00.1     33:00.1
       6    Kelly Ryan                        Ocala                 130   50      291        41:31.2     41:31.2
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Susan Rowland                     Ocala                 129   56      270        37:01.9     37:01.9
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Cindy Kreider                     Ocala                  88   61      227        33:07.1     33:07.1
       2    Ginny Wilson                      Ocala                 162   60      228        33:23.5     33:23.5
       3    Denise Conway                     Ocala                 174   62      277        38:18.9     38:18.9
Top

Female 65 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Bertha Montanez                   Ocala                 107   68      162        28:46.4     28:46.4
       2    Theresa Slifer                    Ocala  FL             137   67      168        28:54.1     28:54.1
       3    Erna Miller                       Dunnellon  FL         181   65      182        29:25.4     29:25.4
Top

Male overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joey Fitzpatrick                  Ocala                 271   15        1        16:31.1     16:31.1
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Greg Short                        Ocala  FL             202   45        7        19:06.8     19:06.8
Top

Male No Age Provided

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Unknown Partic. 397                                     397            19        20:43.5     20:43.5
       2    Unknown Partic. 396                                     396            78        24:14.5     24:14.5
       3    Unknown Partic. 312                                     312           252        35:22.1     35:22.1
       4    Unknown Partic. 326                                     326           268        36:53.7     36:53.7
       5    Unknown Partic. 325                                     325           269        36:54.6     36:54.6
       6    Unknown Partic. 392                                     392           297        41:57.6     41:57.6
Top

Male 5 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kelly Carlvallo                                         323   2        75        24:04.7     24:04.7
Top

Male 6 to 10

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Cooper Ragle                      Ocala                 358   7        79        24:19.4     24:19.4
       2    Michael Hambidge                  Ocala  FL              65   10       84        24:30.0     24:30.0
       3    Ryan Letterly                     Anthony               318   10       96        25:27.4     25:27.4
       4    Noah Robinson                     Ocala                 176    8      127        27:04.2     27:04.2
       5    Jacob Lenard                                            377   9       134        27:48.6     27:48.6
       6    John Mizzoni                      Ocala  FL             367   9       165        28:48.5     28:48.5
       7    Ethan Craig                       Summerfield  FL        41    7      178        29:14.4     29:14.4
       8    Joey Jones                                              306   8       192        30:28.1     30:28.1
       9    Clayton Dinkins                   Ocala                  57    8      201        31:12.4     31:12.4
      10    Mason Champ                                             372   10      235        34:02.1     34:02.1
      11    Everett Stevens                                         371   7       284        40:14.3     40:14.3
      12    Jason Tomasetti                   Ocala                 237    9      306        45:03.7     45:03.7
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Nathan Rosamond                                         330   14       11        19:42.2     19:42.2
       2    George Dobokowski                                       331   11       35        21:59.3     21:59.3
       3    Jordan Smallridge                 Belleview             138   13       43        22:23.3     22:23.3
       4    Dawson Villella                   Ocala                 151   12       57        23:08.3     23:08.3
       5    Grant Grodi                       Ocala                 194   14       66        23:53.5     23:53.5
       6    Wyatt Campbell                    Ocala                 230   12       83        24:21.9     24:21.9
       7    Shane Winner                      Newberry              163   13      102        25:46.1     25:46.1
       8    Mitchell Bell                     Summerfield            15   11      103        25:48.1     25:48.1
       9    Xavier Solomon                                          366   13      108        26:11.5     26:11.5
      10    Carter Grodi                      Ocala                 195   12      123        26:57.1     26:57.1
      11    Daniel Shepard                                          324   14      139        27:56.2     27:56.2
      12    Parker Possehl                    Summerfield           185   12      171        29:04.5     29:04.5
      13    Miles Stevens                                           369   11      174        29:11.1     29:11.1
      14    Jeremy White                      Ocala                 156   13      202        31:15.4     31:15.4
      15    Chance Hart                       Ocklawaha             235   14      208        31:26.9     31:26.9
      16    Ryan Tomasetti                    Ocala                 236   13      216        32:22.8     32:22.8
      17    Hudson Hall                                             383   12      273        38:04.9     38:04.9
      18    Trevor Moran                      Summerfield           111   13      280        39:11.7     39:11.7
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kray Hubner                       Ocala  FL              84   16        2        16:48.9     16:48.9
       2    Brig Merritt                      Fort Mc Coy  FL       100   16        3        17:30.1     17:30.1
       3    Aaron Deese                       Ocala  FL             199   16        4        17:38.2     17:38.2
       4    Joryan Hernandez                  Ocala                  74   17        6        19:02.2     19:02.2
       5    Trey Varnadoe                     Ocala                 150   18       10        19:17.8     19:17.8
       6    Robbie Hebert                                           389   15       14        19:48.6     19:48.6
       7    Tanner Bergeron                                         348   16       15        20:14.9     20:14.9
       8    Phillip Culver                    Ocala                  46   19       16        20:16.1     20:16.1
       9    David Kays                        Ocala                 200   15       17        20:16.3     20:16.3
      10    Ian Barckhausen                   Ocala                 266   15       27        21:37.1     21:37.1
      11    Whit Redgate                      Ocala                 268   17       28        21:37.4     21:37.4
      12    Baldwin Switzer                                         351   18       36        22:02.3     22:02.3
      13    Sergio Aponte                     Dunnellon             294   17       48        22:40.3     22:40.3
      14    Madison Richardson                                      355   16       50        22:46.3     22:46.3
      15    Justin Haworth                    Ocala                  72   15       63        23:45.1     23:45.1
      16    Spencer Craig                     Summerfield  FL        42   16       64        23:46.6     23:46.6
      17    Brandon King                                            311   16       87        24:49.1     24:49.1
      18    Andrew Schmidt                                          316   19       93        25:15.6     25:15.6
      19    Noah Poimboeuf                    Ocala                 226   16      109        26:14.1     26:14.1
      20    John Haltiwanger                  Ocala                 214   17      111        26:34.3     26:34.3
      21    Conner Johnson                                          336   15      120        26:51.3     26:51.3
      22    Duane Schmidt Jr.                 Sparr                 132   15      138        27:54.4     27:54.4
      23    Brandon Young                                           317   17      152        28:19.4     28:19.4
      24    Raf Vega                                                394   16      157        28:23.1     28:23.1
      25    Carson Moran                      Summerfield           108   15      164        28:48.3     28:48.3
      26    Mark Haltiwanger                  Ocala                 215   17      257        35:32.1     35:32.1
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Colby Grahling                    Belleview              61   23       55        22:57.3     22:57.3
       2    Reinhardt Switzer                 Ocala  FL             350   20       67        23:54.1     23:54.1
       3    Mark Andrew Yap                                         327   20       70        23:57.1     23:57.1
       4    Keith Bohannon                    Ocala                 205   23      181        29:24.4     29:24.4
       5    Philip King                                             345   21      244        35:06.1     35:06.1
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Brad Argentine                                          310   28        5        18:20.3     18:20.3
       2    Ben Wyns                          Jacksonville Beach    211   29        8        19:07.2     19:07.2
       3    Chris Andaloro                    Dunnellon               7   26       12        19:42.8     19:42.8
       4    Kyle Yancey                       Ocala                 168   28       18        20:40.4     20:40.4
       5    Michael Jenkins                   Ocala                 249   26       37        22:07.9     22:07.9
       6    Justin Smith                      Lakeland              220   25       51        22:46.7     22:46.7
       7    Randy McBride                                           322   27       76        24:05.1     24:05.1
       8    Adam Nicola                                             375   28       97        25:28.2     25:28.2
       9    Joel Nevells                                            385   28      106        26:04.6     26:04.6
      10    Matt Price                        Dunnellon             118   29      110        26:32.6     26:32.6
      11    Juan Cortes                       Ocala                 207   28      113        26:40.6     26:40.6
      12    Davion Lugo                                             376   25      133        27:47.1     27:47.1
      13    Sam Robinson                      Ocala                 175   29      149        28:15.1     28:15.1
      14    Sarah Smith                       Lakeland              221   26      193        30:29.3     30:29.3
      15    Troy Fitzgerald                                         349   25      197        30:40.4     30:40.4
      16    Trevor Henderson                  Ocala                  73   26      200        31:11.1     31:11.1
      17    Justin Herrera                    Ocala                  75   26      287        40:43.7     40:43.7
      18    Roger McCamley                    Ocala                 283   29      298        42:13.8     42:13.8
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Christopher Yancey                Ocala                 166   33       22        21:12.1     21:12.1
       2    Jeremy Martin                     Ocala                 253   30       31        21:39.1     21:39.1
       3    Jonathan Whitfield                                      386   30       47        22:37.8     22:37.8
       4    Michael McGrath                                         374   32       59        23:16.8     23:16.8
       5    Eric Zimmer                                             308   31       72        23:59.6     23:59.6
       6    Brandon Bedard                    Ocala                 245   34       74        24:02.1     24:02.1
       7    Grant Mollett                     Groveland  FL         212   34       98        25:33.5     25:33.5
       8    Daniel Mirza                      Ocala                 104   34      105        25:59.9     25:59.9
       9    Josh Coffell                      Ocala                 177   30      115        26:45.4     26:45.4
      10    Josh Johnson                      Ocala                 178   33      116        26:45.4     26:45.4
      11    Isaac Johnson                                           337   30      117        26:45.5     26:45.5
      12    Travis Rounding                   Ocala  FL             128   31      160        28:30.6     28:30.6
      13    James Leonard                                           381   31      180        29:22.6     29:22.6
      14    Matthew Werner                    Leesburg              216   30      191        30:25.3     30:25.3
      15    Chris Hampton                     Ocala                 209   34      315        46:22.5     46:22.5
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Danny Stevens Jr                                        387   37        9        19:12.3     19:12.3
       2    Tom Pauley                        Ocala                 115   35       58        23:10.9     23:10.9
       3    Andrew Bell                       Ocala                 274   35      132        27:42.6     27:42.6
       4    Matt Miller                       Ocala                 101   35      154        28:21.4     28:21.4
       5    Zane Lamm                                               379   37      158        28:24.2     28:24.2
       6    Matthew Swanson                   Ocala                 213   35      166        28:49.9     28:49.9
       7    Ben Marciano                                            313   35      175        29:11.8     29:11.8
       8    Joseph Jones                                            305   39      194        30:31.3     30:31.3
       9    Davis Dinkins                     Ocala                  58   38      221        32:36.8     32:36.8
      10    Jason Hall                                              382   39      274        38:05.1     38:05.1
      11    Chris Hanes                       Ocala                  69   36      310        45:19.4     45:19.4
      12    John Chiguina                     Ocala                  29   36      320        47:16.7     47:16.7
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Greg Martin                                             393   42       40        22:13.6     22:13.6
       2    Bill Campbell                     Ocala                  24   42       52        22:48.1     22:48.1
       3    Phil Rath                         Ocala  FL             121   42       54        22:56.3     22:56.3
       4    Dan Donald                        Ocala                  59   40       65        23:51.1     23:51.1
       5    Mark Labonte                      Ocala                 186   43       81        24:19.8     24:19.8
       6    Michael Jones                                           303   44       90        24:59.2     24:59.2
       7    William Hill                      Ocala                  83   43      140        27:57.8     27:57.8
       8    Ritch Ragle                                             359   42      173        29:09.2     29:09.2
       9    Patrick McCord                    Ocala                 239   42      217        32:24.3     32:24.3
      10    Sean Chenette                     Ocala                 248   44      220        32:30.3     32:30.3
      11    Robert Dechello                   Ocala                  56   41      238        34:12.4     34:12.4
      12    Jeff Francis                                            339   44      242        34:54.9     34:54.9
      13    Ronald Vittitoe                   Ocala                 189   41      253        35:23.9     35:23.9
      14    Anthony White                     Ocala                 155   44      254        35:28.7     35:28.7
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    T Caster                                                404   45       13        19:45.1     19:45.1
       2    Jack Grahling                     Belleview  FL          62   49       20        20:55.1     20:55.1
       3    Brian Lane                        Ocala                 201   45       23        21:16.6     21:16.6
       4    Scott Donnelly                    Ocala  FL             260   45       44        22:25.6     22:25.6
       5    Joseph Lingerfelt                 Ocala  FL             362   45       86        24:43.4     24:43.4
       6    Charles Bell                      Summerfield            14   47      104        25:49.4     25:49.4
       7    Clyde Williams                    Ocala  FL             160   46      125        27:00.5     27:00.5
       8    Steve Rogers                      Ocala                 125   46      126        27:02.8     27:02.8
       9    Bruce Valentines                                        353   47      147        28:12.1     28:12.1
      10    Thomas Raulerson                  Ocala                 204   47      151        28:18.3     28:18.3
      11    Steve Craig                       Summerfield  FL        43   45      176        29:11.8     29:11.8
      12    Darin Hill                        Ocala                  78   47      179        29:17.1     29:17.1
      13    Gary Bozeman                      Ocklawaha              21   49      212        31:43.6     31:43.6
      14    Joe Moran                         Summerfield           110   46      245        35:11.4     35:11.4
      15    Kevin Davis                       Belleview              52   46      258        35:42.5     35:42.5
      16    Kent Poimboeuf                    Ocala                 223   47      265        36:37.9     36:37.9
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ronnie Boddy                      Ocala                 250   54       29        21:38.6     21:38.6
       2    Mark Yap                                                328   52       34        21:58.6     21:58.6
       3    Dan Robertson                                           373   52       53        22:51.6     22:51.6
       4    John Davis                        Ocala  FL             272   53       69        23:56.6     23:56.6
       5    Mark Parisian                     Ocala  FL             113   54       85        24:30.6     24:30.6
       6    Bill O'Dea                        Newberry              112   54      148        28:13.6     28:13.6
       7    Mike Martin                       Belleview              98   53      161        28:44.2     28:44.2
       8    Fred Setzer                       Tampa  FL             182   54      170        28:57.9     28:57.9
       9    Tom Ingram                                              314   53      177        29:11.8     29:11.8
      10    Rafael Yser                       Ocala                 170   51      190        30:20.6     30:20.6
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Robert Philips                                          401   55       26        21:36.5     21:36.5
       2    Dennis Ryan                       Ocala                 203   58       49        22:44.6     22:44.6
       3    Glen Switzer                                            354   58       73        24:00.9     24:00.9
       4    Michael Leers                     Ocala                  90   55      114        26:42.8     26:42.8
       5    Donald Miller                     Morriston             180   57      156        28:22.8     28:22.8
       6    Eddie Parker                                            405   57      250        35:18.6     35:18.6
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mark Barrett                                            395   60      137        27:53.6     27:53.6
       2    Danny Stevens                     Dunnellon             141   61      146        28:09.2     28:09.2
       3    Tim Kinne                         The Villages           86   64      219        32:28.6     32:28.6
       4    Tom Kreider                       Ocala                  89   61      246        35:12.6     35:12.6
       5    Steve Christlieb                  Lowell                 31   63      283        40:00.4     40:00.4
Top

Male 65 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Al Ganter                                               332   66       94        25:24.1     25:24.1
       2    Mel Miller                        Ocala                 102   75      183        29:28.3     29:28.3
       3    William Waddington                Ocala                 152   68      243        34:56.3     34:56.3